HVAC Fargo 58104 architects Fargo 58104 roofers in my area Fargo 58104 home contractor Fargo 58104 floor install and repair Fargo 58104 painters near me Fargo 58104 kitchen remodel Fargo roofing contractor Fargo living room remodel Fargo 58104 bathroom remodel Fargo 58104

Feel free to get trusted, easy and free expert advice and free estimates in Fargo and talk to a top rated licensed and trusted expert with a track record of excellence in Fargo today - simply select a service below and get the job done - because you can get the job done today in 58104 by licensed experts with great care and enthusiasm.


Licensed experts in Fargo promise to answer any of your questions and help and assist you today.




A & B Improvements 58102
Todd Bischoff, 1612 7th Ave N
A & B Improvements Limited 58104
7810 Scorpio Cir
A & R Roofing CO Inc 58102
5001 7th Ave N
A & R Roofing Inc 58102
Elmer Marquardt, 5001 7th Ave N
A H Bennett Company 58102
1562 40th Street North
A H Bennett Company 58102
1562 40th Street North
A O Copies 58103
110 9th Street South
A To Z Mechanical 58104
James Hailey, 3021 39th St SW
A To Z Mechanical 58104
3021 39th St S
A-1 Sewer & Drain Service 58102
51 6th Ave N
A-Team Inspections LLC 58104
3201 35 1/2 Court Ave S
Aaction Plumbing 58104
Gary Sauvageau, 7822 Scorpio Cir
Abbott Property Management Inc 58102
1325 3rd Ave N
ABC Seamless Siding 58103
Jerry Beyers, 3001 Fiechtner Dr S
Able Painting & Decorating 58102
Julian Aarestad, 4210 25th St N
Absolute Painters 58107
Martin OConnor, PO Box 1631
Accent Contracting 58103
3551 4th Ave S
Acme Electric - Sales 58103
920 36th Street South
Acme Electric - Sales 58103
920 36th Street South
Acme Electric - Sales 58103
920 36th Street South
Acme Tool Crib 58102
920 36th St SW
Acme Tool Crib 58102
920 36th St SW
Acme Tool Crib 58102
920 36th St SW
Acme Tool Crib- Parts & Service 58103
920 36th Street Southwest
Acme Tool Crib- Parts & Service 58103
920 36th Street Southwest
Acme Tool Crib- Parts & Service 58103
920 36th Street Southwest
Adam McC Handyman Service 58103
1305 6th Ave S
Adams Development 58103
505 40th St S
Agassiz Mechanical 58104
Allen Olson, 6010 53rd Ave SW # C
Agassiz Mechanical 58104
6010 53rd Ave S
Aggregate Industries 58102
711 Aggregate Industries
Aggregate Industries 58102
Roy Sanders, 1702 7th Ave N
Aggregate Industries 58102
711 Aggregate Industries
Aggregate Industries 58102
711 Aggregate Industries
Aggregate Industries 58102
711 Aggregate Industries
Aggregate Industries - Fargo Cement Terminal 58102
1702 7th Ave N
Aggregate Industries - Fargo Cement Terminal 58102
1702 7th Avenue North
Aggregate Industries - Fargo Cement Terminal 58102
1702 7th Avenue North
Aggregate Industries - Fargo Cement Terminal 58102
1702 7th Avenue North
Aggregate Industries - Fargo Cement Terminal 58102
1702 7th Avenue North
Agri-Resources 58104
5621 53rd Ave S
Air Hydraulic Systems Inc 58103
1517 Main Avenue
Air Hydraulic Systems Inc 58103
1517 Main Avenue
Air Hydraulic Systems Inc 58103
1517 Main Avenue
Air Mechanical Inc 58109
Todd Sjothun, PO Box 8866
Air Mechanical Inc 58103
2715 Leahy Ave S
AKM & Assoc 58103
1414 18th Ave S
Al's Fix It Shop 58102
616 23rd St N
All New Gutter Service Inc 58103
400 45th Street South
All New Gutter Service Inc 58103
400 45th Street South
All New Gutter Service Inc 58103
400 45th Street South
All New Gutter Svc Inc 58102
Jim Burgard, 117 23rd St N
All Purpose Ropes 58103
3002 Fiechtner Drive South Suite C
All Purpose Ropes 58103
3002 Fiechtner Drive South Suite C
All Purpose Ropes 58103
3002 Fiechtner Drive South Suite C
All Seasons Lawn Care 58102
2017 7th Avenue North
All Seasons Lawn Care 58102
2017 7th Avenue North
All Seasons Mechanical 58106
Bill Swangler, PO Box 9273
All Seasons Mechanical Plumbing Division Inc 58103
3332 4th Avenue South
All Seasons Mechanical Plumbing Division Inc 58103
3332 4th Avenue South
All Seasons Mechanical Plumbing Division Inc 58103
3332 4th Avenue South
All Seasons Mechanical Plumbing Division Inc 58103
3332 4th Ave S
All Wall Interiors 58102
Dustin Saastad, 317 21st St N
Alliance Inc 58104
3819 20th St S
Alliance Inc 58104
Kent Westby, 3819 20th St S
Allied Building Products 58102
2001 1st Avenue North
Allied Building Products 58102
2001 1st Avenue North
Allied Building Products Corp 58102
August Doctor, 100 20th St N
Allstates Flooring 58102
710 38th Street North
Alverson Construction 58104
2515 58th Ave S
Alverson Construction Inc 58104
Greg Alverson, 2515 58th Ave S
American Building Brokers Inc 58104
Bill Wiemann, 5622 36th St S
American Building Brokers Inc 58104
5622 36th St S
American Steel Span Inc 58103
3431 4th Ave S, Ste E
Ames Sand & Gravel - If No Answer Call 58102
2702 1st Avenue North
Ames Sand & Gravel - If No Answer Call 58102
2702 1st Avenue North
Ames Sand & Gravel - If No Answer Call 58102
2702 1st Avenue North
Ames Sand & Gravel - If No Answer Call 58102
2702 1st Avenue North
Amundson Electric 58102
Mike Amundson, 1126 26th St N
Anda Construction 58103
1336 25th Ave S, Ste 200
Anderson Architecture PC 58102
27 11th St N
Anderson Hardwood Floors 58108
Pete Anderson, PO Box 2345
Anderson Hardwood Floors 58108
Po Box 2345
Anderson Heating & Ac 58103
1725 Park Blvd S
Anderson Heating & Air Cond 58103
Fred Schmidt, 1725 Park Blvd S
Anderson Olaf & Son Construction CO - Bob Anderson 58102
3333 7th Ave N
Anthony's Construction Co 58104
Larry Villella, 4826 12th St S
Apple Electric Inc 58109
Rod Schaffer, PO Box 6618
Aqua Garden 58102
1441 4th Avenue North
Arctic Services Co 58102
Homer Enbik, 1337 7th Ave N
Arctic Services Inc 58102
1337 7th Avenue North
Arctic Services Inc 58102
1337 7th Ave N
Arm Com Distributing Company 58102
4201 12th Ave N
Arm Com Distributing Company 58102
4201 12th Ave N
Armstrong Concrete & Cnstrctn 58104
Stan Scheck, 3256 18th St S
Artisan Electric 58104
5415 11th St S
Artisan Electric 58104
5415 11th St S
Askew's Repair & Restoration 58103
903 5th Ave S
Asplin Excavating Inc 58104
David Asplin, 3100 41st St SW
Attention To Detail Painting 58104
David Larson, 3410 17th St S
Automatic Heating Co 58102
Neil Sandness, 1446 3rd Ave N
Automatic Heating CO Inc 58102
1446 3rd Ave N
B & L Hardwood and Design 58103
1001 23rd St S
B C Electric Inc 58109
Ken Calkins, PO Box 6428
Baird Construction 58104
5930 53rd Ave S
Baker Nursery Garden & Gift 58103
2733 University Drive South
Baker Nursery Garden & Gift 58103
2733 University Drive South
Baker Nursery Garden & Gift 58103
2733 University Drive South
Barnes Distribution 58102
3017 11th Avenue North
Barnes Distribution 58102
3017 11th Avenue North
Barnes Distribution 58102
3017 11th Avenue North
Barstad Construction Inc 58104
Ron Barstad, 1614 38 1/2 Ave S
Barton's Painting Svc 58107
Leroy Barton, PO Box 172
Basement Masters 58102
Jeffrey Gast, 510 4th Ave N
Basement Repair Specialties 58104
4910 Meadow Creek Drive South
Basement Repair Specialties 58104
Don Schwanke, 4910 Meadow Creek Dr S
Basement Repair Specialties 58104
4910 Meadow Creek Drive South
Basement Repair Specialties 58104
4910 Meadow Creek Drive South
Bathroom By Design 58103
Rick Duval, 2710 5th Ave SW # A
Bathrooms by Design 58103
2710 5th Ave S, Ste A
Baumann David Architect Limited 58103
15 21st St S, Ste 201
BC Electric 58104
3218 37th Ave S
Beginnings In Home Montessori 58103
614 8th St S
Bergman Paul & Marsha 58103
1414 18th Ave S
Bergstrom Electric Inc 58102
710 38th St N
Bergstrom Electric Inc 58102
Steve Mundahl, 710 38th St N # B
Bernie's Electric 58102
Bernie Maczkowicz, 817 28th St N
Billiards at Kallod Carpet 58103
2420 University Drive South
Bladholm BROS 58102
1725 1st Ave N
Bluestone Interiors 58102
15 Broadway N
BMI Construction 58103
114 15th St S
Bob Footitt Construction Inc 58106
Po Box 7098
Bob Footitt Construction Inc 58106
Bob Footitt, PO Box 7098
Bob KERN & Sons 58102
Robert Kern, 819 2nd St N
Bob Schmit Construction 58103
Bob Schmit, 1614 7th St S
Bob Schmit Construction Inc 58104
3117 41st Ave SW
Border States Paving Inc 58102
4101 32nd St N
Braaten Cabinets - Showroom 58103
2570 Main Ave
Bret's Excavating 58102
1531 5th Ave N
Bret's Painting & Snow Removal 58102
Bret Fredrickson, 1531 5th Ave N
Brewer Tile 58104
Jeff Brewer, 5303 34th St S
Brian Vanraden Construction 58105
Brian Van Raden, PO Box 5117
Brock White Company 58102
610 39th St N
Brock White Company 58102
610 39th Street North
Brock White Company 58102
610 39th Street North
Brock White Company 58102
610 39th Street North
Brown Concrete Products 58104
4525 University Drive South
Brown Concrete Products 58104
4525 University Drive South
Brown Concrete Products 58104
4525 University Drive South
Brown Wilbert Vault CO 58104
4525 University Dr S
Brown-Wilbert Inc 58104
Dean Linstad, 4525 University Dr S
Buchanan Contracting Inc 58104
3350 35th Ave S
Buchholz-Mastel Construction 58104
1501 39th Ave S
Budget Blinds 58102
1709 1st Avenue North
Building Concepts-Architect 58107
Alan Hochhalter, PO Box 669
Building Concepts-Architect Builder 58107
Po Box 669
Building Fasteners of Fargo 58103
4453 Main Avenue
Building Fasteners of Fargo 58103
4453 Main Avenue
Building Fasteners of Fargo 58103
4453 Main Avenue
Built By Ron Construction 58104
Ron Evans, 2624 35th Ave SW
Burns Michael J Architects 58102
2878 Lilac Ln N
C & L Plumbing 58107
Walter Lee Gray, PO Box 986
C J's Handyman 58102
Clayton Thurston, 1361 5th St N
C M Of North Dakota 58102
Greg Seltveit, 118 Broadway N
C S Dubois Construction 58102
2101 Elm St N
Cameron Ashley Building Prods 58102
Warren Michaelsohn, 1442 47th St NW
Cameron's Customs 58104
3464 33rd St S
Candor S K and Associates Inc 58103
1026 17th St S
Carlson Construction 58106
PO Box 10014
Carlson Construction 58103
1411 32nd St S
Carpco Incorporated 58047
598 Sunset Dr
Carpet Mill Club Inc 58102
2402 7th Avenue North
Carpet World 58103
4601 17th Avenue South
Carpet World 58103
4601 17th Ave S
Cass County City of Fargo Assessor - Vector Control Office- Mosquito Control- Weed Control Of 58103
1201 Main Avenue
Cass County City of Fargo Assessor - Vector Control Office- Mosquito Control- Weed Control Of 58103
1201 Main Avenue
Cass County City of Fargo Assessor - Vector Control Office- Mosquito Control- Weed Control Of 58103
1201 Main Avenue
Cass County Electric Cooperative 58104
4100 32nd Avenue South
Cass County Electric Cooperative 58104
4100 32nd Avenue South
Cass County Electric Cooperative 58104
4100 32nd Avenue South
Castle Realty 58104
3386 River Dr S
Centennial Shipping Products & Packaging 58103
2740 Main Avenue
Central Door & Hardware Inc 58102
1416 41st Street North
Central Door & Hardware Inc 58102
1416 41st Street North
Central Door & Hardware Inc 58102
1416 41st Street North
Charon Construction 58102
302 39th St N
Chiller Systems Inc 58102
1329 3rd Ave N
Chris Lind Custom Home Contracting LLC 58103
3330 Fiechtner Dr S
Chuck's Sandjacking 58102
3268 Longfellow Rd N
Classic Glass Limited Stained Glass Studio 58103
2796 5th Avenue South Suite D
Classic Glass Limited Stained Glass Studio 58103
2796 5th Avenue South Suite D
Clayhill 2 58102
1709 1st Avenue North Suite A
Clayhill 2 58102
1709 1st Avenue North Suite A
Clayhill 2 58102
1709 1st Avenue North Suite A
Clean Plumbing 58106
James Heyen, PO Box 9171
Closet Concepts 58103
110 9th Street South
CM of ND Inc 58102
118 Broadway N
Coating Technologies Corp 58102
114 Broadway N # 114
Coating Technologies Corporation 58102
114 Broadway N
Commercial Building Services 58103
122 23rd St S
Commercial Building Svcs 58103
Bradley Ebenson, 122 23rd St S # F
Commercial Insulation & Supply 58102
Larry Lund, 232 23rd St N
Commercial Insulation & Supply 58102
232 23rd St N
Completely Home Design Center 58104
5522 36th Street South
Comstock Construction 58102
4511 15th Ave N
Comstock Construction 58102
4511 15th Ave N
Concrete Inc 58103
Mike Mortensen, 417 Main Ave # 402
Construction Resource Group 58102
500 2nd Ave N
Contemporary Builders 58104
5522 36th St S
Contemporary Concrete Constr 58104
Don Dabbert, 5522 36th St S
Contemporary Electric Constr 58104
Jason Richter, 5522 36th St SW
Cook Sign CO 58103
1418 Main Avenue
Cor Metal Buildings Inc 58102
15 Broadway N # 206
COR Steel Buildings Inc 58102
15 Broadway North Lbby
Cornerstone Specialties 58108
Gary Orth, PO Box 2251
Cornerstone Specialties 58108
Po Box 2251
CPM Inc 58103
2714 Main Ave
Crane Johnson Lumber CO 58103
3300 Main Avenue
Crane Johnson Lumber CO 58103
3300 Main Avenue
Crane Johnson Lumber CO 58103
3300 Main Avenue
Creative Kitchen 58102
West Acres Shopping Cente
CS Dubois Construction 58103
1404 33rd St S
Cs Dubois Construction Inc 58103
Chad Du Bois, 1404 33rd St SW # E
CS Dubois Construction Inc 58103
1404 13th Ave S
Cullen Insulation 58102
Terry Cullen, 202 15th St N
Curt Stensgard Construction 58103
1010 18th Ave S
Curt Stensgard Construction 58103
1010 18th Ave S
Curtis Construction Co 58107
Russ Handegard, PO Box 2068
Curtis Construction CO 58102
1330 41st St N
Custom Lawns of Fargo - Wireless Service 58102
1215 43rd Avenue North
Custom Lawns of Fargo - Wireless Service 58102
1215 43rd Avenue North
D & M Industries 58102
2401 3rd Avenue North
D & M Industries 58102
2401 3rd Avenue North
D & M Industries 58102
2401 3rd Avenue North
D & M Roofing & Siding Company 58102
1900 Dakota Drive North
D & M Roofing & Siding Company 58102
1900 Dakota Drive North
D & M Roofing & Siding Company 00923
1900 Dakota Dr N
D & M Roofing & Siding Company 58102
1900 Dakota Drive North
D & M Roofing Co 58105
Dan Hokanson, PO Box 5771
D J's Handyman Service 58104
1880 6th St S
D J's Home Maintenance & Rpr 58104
Dennis Schumacher, 7215 Sunnyside St
Dacotah Foundation 58102
633 1st Ave N, Apt 202
Dakota Chimney & Gas Fireplace Technicians Inc 58103
1746 14 1/2 St S
Dakota Construction 58104
3301 15th St S, Ste D
Dakota Construction 58104
John Gunkelman, 3301 15th St S # D
Dakota Electric Construction CO Inc 58102
1550 1st Ave N
Dakota Fastening 58103
3401 Interstate Boulevard South
Dakota Fastening 58103
3401 Interstate Boulevard South
Dakota Fastening 58103
3401 Interstate Boulevard South
Dakota Fence 58102
1110 25th Ave N
Dakota Fence Co 58102
David Currier, 1110 25th Ave N
Dakota Gypsum & Insulation Supply 58102
1425 43rd Street North
Dakota Gypsum & Insulation Supply 58102
1425 43rd Street North
Dakota Hose & Equipment Company 58102
733 21st Street North
Dakota Hose & Equipment Company 58102
733 21st Street North
Dakota Hose & Equipment Company 58102
733 21st Street North
Dakota Plate Glass Inc 58103
Curtis Stubstad, 2702 7th Ave SW
Dakota Plate Glass Inc 58103
2702 7th Avenue South
Dakota Raingutter Inc 58103
3140 33rd Street South Apt 204
Dakota Raingutter Inc 58103
3140 33rd Street South Apt 204
Dakota Raingutter Inc 58103
3140 33rd St SW # 204
Dakota Raingutter Inc 58103
3140 33rd Street South Apt 204
Dakota Refrigeration Inc 58102
515 19th St N
Dakota Seamless 58103
Andy Schwandt, 2305 9th St S
Dakota Seamless 58103
2305 9th Street South
Dakota Seamless 58103
2305 9th Street South
Dakota Seamless 58103
2305 9th Street South
Dakota Spas & Pools 58103
492 36th St S
Dakota Spas & Pools 58103
492 36th Street South
Dakota Stone Design 58103
1212 24th Avenue South
Dakota Stone Design 58103
1212 24th Avenue South
Dakota Stone Design 58103
1212 24th Avenue South
Dakota Underground CO 58102
4001 15th Ave N
Dakota Underground Co 58102
Lowell Johnson, 4001 15th Ave N
Dakota Wall Systems Inc 58103
Tim Tennancour, 3301 4th Ave SW
Dakota Wall Systems Inc 58103
3301 4th Avenue South
Dakota Wall Systems Inc 58103
3301 4th Avenue South
Dakotaland Autoglass Inc 58102
4502 15th Avenue North
Dakotaland Autoglass Inc 58102
4502 15th Avenue North
Dan Johnston Enterprises Inc 58102
1410 9th St N
Dan Lindquist Construction 58104
3350 Van Buren St S
Dan's Masonry Restoration 58103
Dan Curtis, 924 5th St S
Danny Machado Painting & Paper 58103
1995 52nd St SW
Dave Morley Construction 58103
David L Morley, 718 23rd St S # 47
Dean's Heating Air Cond Refrig 58103
Doug Froemke, 110 16th St S
Dean's Heating Air Conditioning & Refrigeration 58103
110 16th St S
Deck Builders 58107
Brian Jacobsen, PO Box 102
Deckmasters Showroom 58104
5507 53rd Ave S
Deckmasters/Showroom 58104
Lori Funfar, 5507 53rd Ave SW
Delta Design & Construction 58102
100 16th St N
Design Control 58102
Charles Townsend, 1529 4th Ave N
Design-7 PC Architecture 58102
1407 1st Ave N
Designer Tops 58103
360 36th Street South
Dey Appliance Parts Company 58102
2810 3rd Avenue North
Dey Appliance Parts Company 58102
2810 3rd Avenue North
Dietrich Construction 58103
Brent Dietrich, 513 24th Ave S
Dietrich Construction LLC 58104
4151 38th St S, Ste A
Disrud Jeremy 58102
2017 7th Avenue North
Disrud Jeremy 58102
2017 7th Avenue North
Dittmer Concrete Inc 58106
Todd Dittmer, PO Box 9888
Diversified Contractors 58103
3309 Fiechtner Dr S, Ste H
Diversified Contractors 58103
Bill Broeder, 3309 Fiechtner Dr S # H
Diversified Deckworks 58104
2806 64th Ave S
Diversified Deckworks 58104
2806 64th Ave S
Dl Jones Construction Svc LLC 58104
4225 38th St S
Don Engebretson Construction Limited 58107
Po Box 15
Don's Plumbing 58103
Don Schatzke, 2109 5th Ave S
Don's Woodworking 58102
1525 2nd St N
Dream Builder Inc 58103
Jon Anderson, 1401 8th St S
Duval Carpet Svc 58103
Don Duvall, 2214 11th St S
EAPC Architects Engineers 58102
112 Roberts St N, Ste 300
Econo-Care 58102
1514 5th Avenue North
Econo-Care 58102
1514 5th Avenue North
Eicholtz Masonry Inc 58102
Steve Eicholtz, 1402 44th St N
Eid-Co Buildings 58103
1701 32nd Ave S
Electrolux 58103
3001 Main Avenue
Elk River Concrete Products 58102
1910 1st Ave N
Elk River Concrete Products 58102
1910 1st Avenue North
Elk River Concrete Products 58102
1910 1st Avenue North
Elk River Concrete Products 58102
1910 1st Avenue North
Ellenson Caulking Co 58106
Roger Ellenson, PO Box 9021
Engebretson Construction CO 58103
1756 23rd St S
Engebretson Construction Co 58107
Dan Engebretson, PO Box 15
Engebretson R L 58102
15 Broadway N, #205
Epic Construction 58103
1601 University Dr S
Ernst Trenching Inc 58102
932 40th St N
Ethan Allen Interiors 58103
1429 42nd Street South
Ethnics Painting 58103
62 27th St S
Evergreen Enterprises Inc 58105
Po Box 5643
Evergreen Enterprises Inc 58105
Po Box 5643
Excavating Inc Fargo 58104
Tony Haider, 6218 53rd Ave S
F & S Mechanical 58102
Donald R Sears, 1022 4th St N
F M Electric 58109
Richard Pross, PO Box 8055
F M Fence 58102
Lee Gunkelman, 725 17th St N
F M Home Svc 58103
Tim Bird, 1617 University Dr S
F M Lawn Equipment 58103
1402 1st Avenue South
F M Lawn Equipment 58103
1402 1st Avenue South
F M Lawn Equipment 58103
1402 1st Avenue South
F M Lawn Equipment 58103
1402 1st Avenue South
F M Lawn Equipment 58103
1402 1st Avenue South
F M Mechanical 58102
909 8th Ave N
F M Mechanical 58109
Steve Mitchell, PO Box 8183
F M Mechanical 58102
909 8th Ave N
F M Plumbing & Heating Inc 58102
33 35th Ave NE
F M Plumbing & Heating Inc 58102
William Curtis, 33 35th Ave NE
F M Siding & Remodeling 58104
Doug Moszer, 2602 33rd Ave S
F-M Flooring Inc 58103
1919 Main Avenue
F-M Insulation Inc 58102
Barbara Bracket, 2222 7th Ave N
Fargo Electric Construction 58102
Tom Loos, 325 39th St NW
Fargo Electric Construction 58102
325 39th St N
Fargo Helping Hands 58103
1417 16th St S
Fargo Hose Company 58102
4245 12th Avenue North
Fargo Hose Company 58102
4245 12th Avenue North
Fargo Hose Company 58102
4245 12th Avenue North
Fargo Linoleum 58102
317 Roberts Street North
Fargo Linoleum 58102
317 Roberts St N
Fargo Siding Windows & Deck Co 58103
Jeff Sakellson, 1101 11th St S
Fargo Tank & Steel Co 58103
Ole Rommesmo Jr, 4401 Main Ave
Fargo Vacuum Sales & Service 58103
2901 13th Avenue South Suite C
Fds Construction 58104
6617 Kensington Dr
Fercho Construction & Property Management Inc 58103
4333 15th Ave S, Apt 116
Fercho Construction Co Inc 58103
John Fercho, 4333 15th Ave SW # 116
Fert-L-Lawn 58102
1808 5th Avenue North
Fert-L-Lawn 58102
1808 5th Avenue North
Finishing Touch Interior Design 58103
3120 25th Street South Suite V
Finneman Painting Plus 58103
Sean Finneman, 1321 10th St S
First Call 58103
1501 48th St SW
Fischer Lawrence (Larry) & EILE 58102
105 22nd Avenue North
Fiske Construction 58102
Gary Fiske, 87 19th Ave N
Flatin Insulation Plus 58102
Gene Flatin, 510 23rd St N
Flatin Insulation Plus Inc 58102
510 23rd St N
Floor To Ceiling Carpet One 58103
360 36th Street South
FM Carpet & Upholstery Cleaning 58103
1617 University Dr S
FM Home & Patio 00923

FM Insulation Inc 58102
2222 7th Avenue North
FM Insulation Inc 58102
2222 7th Avenue North
FM Mechanical 58109
Po Box 8183
FM Siding & Remodeling 58104
2602 33rd Ave S
Footitt Bob Construction Inc 58104
2673 Meadow Creek Cir S
Foss Associates Architecture & Interiors 58102
810 1st Ave N
Foss S M Architects 58103
2530 W Country Club Dr S
Fritz Electric 58102
1346 3rd Ave N
Fritz Electric Inc 58102
Stuart Boyer, 1346 3rd Ave N
FTC Building Material Div 58103
Gerrit De Vries, 4401 Main Ave
Funfar Construction Inc 58104
4340 Timberline Dr S
Funfar Construction Inc 58104
Charles Funfar, 4340 Timberline Dr S
G & M Lathing Contractors Inc 58103
2741 Leahy Ave S
G & M Lathing Contractors Inc 58103
2741 Leahy Ave S
G & O Insulation Co 58102
Arthur Olerud, 1321 1st Ave N
G & O Insulation CO 58102
1321 1st Ave N
G & T Plumbing & Heating Inc 58103
Gary Naasz, 68 Prairiewood Dr S
Garden Elegance 58104
5508 53rd Avenue South
Garden Elegance 58104
5508 53rd Avenue South
Gary & Son Electric Svc Inc 58107
Gary Kvidera, PO Box 95
Gary H Nelson Construction 58104
6206 53rd Ave S
Gary Nelson Construction 58104
Rick Nelson, 6206 53rd Ave S
Gary's Handyman Service 58102
1618 11th St N
Gary's Handyman Svc 58102
Gary Zoller, 1618 11th St N
Gast Construction 58104
Jim Gast, 3357 39th St S
GAST Construction CO 58104
3410 39th St S
Gateway Building Systems Inc 58104
Kevin Johnson, 3451 University Dr S
Gateway Building Systems Inc MTL Buildings - Warehouse 58104
3451 University Dr S
Gehrtz Construction Services Inc 58102
320 5th St N, Ste 203
Gene Construction 58109
PO Box 8381
Gene's Construction 58102
10 13 1/2 St N
Gene's Paint & Decorating 58103
Gene Finneman, 3330 28th Ave SW
Gene's Paint & Decorating 58103
3330 28th Ave S
General Maintenance CO 58103
1542 9th St S
General Maintenance CO 58103
1542 9th Street South
General Maintenance CO 58103
1542 9th Street South
General Maintenance Inc 58103
1542 9th St S
George E Haggart Inc 58102
Marty Straley, 1802 7th Ave N
George E Haggart Incorporated 58102
532 18th Ave N
Georgia-Pacific Corporation 58102
3941 15th Avenue North
Georgia-Pacific Corporation 58102
3941 15th Avenue North
Georgia-Pacific Corporation 58102
3941 15th Avenue North
GETZ Landscaping 58104
5410 53rd Avenue South
GETZ Landscaping 58104
5410 53rd Ave S
GETZ Landscaping 58104
5410 53rd Avenue South
GFE Inc Electrical Contr 58104
Gary Fritz, 5930 53rd Ave S
GIBB Robert & Sons Inc 58103
205 40th St S
Glass Doctor 58103
1220 23rd Street South
Glass Doctor 58103
1220 23rd Street South
Goodin Company Plumbing 58102
845 34th St N
Granite Warehouse Inc 58102
2215 3rd Avenue North
Granite Warehouse Inc 58102
2215 3rd Avenue North
Grant's Mechanical Inc 58104
Grant Johnson, 3239 15th St S
Grant's Mechanical Inc 58104
3239 15th St S
Great North Construction CO 58102
1405 4th Ave N
Great North Construction Co 58102
Duane Rogne, 1405 4th Ave N
Great Plains Concrete 58102
1646 1st St N
Green Season Liqua-Dry Turf Care 58103
1625 8th Avenue South
Green Season Liqua-Dry Turf Care 58103
1625 8th Avenue South
Grothmann & Associates 58102
5102 County Road 31
Growlinn Construction 58102
14 6th Ave N
GRS Greenberg Roofing CO 58102
2315 7th Ave N
GRS/Greenberg Roofing Co 58102
Mark Jackson, 2315 7th Ave N
H & S Electric 58102
Bill Seidle, 1611 1st Ave N
H & S Electric 58102
1611 1st Ave N
H 2 O Sprinkler Systems 58106
Po Box 10834
H 2 O Sprinkler Systems 58106
Po Box 10834
H 2 O Sprinkler Systems 58106
Po Box 10834
Hagen's Mobile Home Service 58102
838 12th Ave N
Hanbro Construction Inc 58102
2473 Lilac Ln N
Hanbro Construction Inc 58102
2473 Lilac Ln N
Handy Randy's Construction 58104

Hanson Design Associates 58102
2415 3rd Street North
Hanson Design Associates 58102
2415 3rd Street North
Hanson GL Accounting & Tax Service 58102
2402 12th St N
Harbor Freight Tools 58103
3207 Main Avenue
Harbor Freight Tools 58103
3207 Main Avenue
Harbor Freight Tools 58103
3207 Main Avenue
Harmon Auto Glass 58103
1220 23rd Street South
Harmon Auto Glass 58103
1220 23rd Street South
Harmon AutoGlass 58103
3310 West Acres Regional
Harmon AutoGlass 58103
3310 West Acres Regional
Harold's Construction 58102
Harold Brekke, 2113 8th St N
Harold's Construction Corporation 58102
1812 Dakota Dr N, #A
Hauck & Buchholz Drywall 58103
2730 5th Ave S, Ste A
Hauck & Buchholz Drywall 58103
Roger Hauck, 2730 5th Ave SW # A
HB Sound & Light 58104
3331 University Drive South # 2
Hegland Agri-Service Inc 58104
4151 38th Street South
Hegland Agri-Service Inc 58104
4151 38th Street South
Heinen Environmental Services 58103
651 Santa Cruz Dr S
Henning's Painting & Dcrtng 58106
Duane Hennings, PO Box 9232
Heritage Homes 58103
1402 43rd St S
Hetland Limited 58103
1704 Main Avenue Suite 3
Hetland Limited 58103
1704 Main Avenue Suite 3
Hochhalter Building Solutions 58104
Don Hochhalter, 6939 Riverdale Dr
Hochhalter Building Solutions Inc 58047
6939 Riverdale Dr
Hocking Painting 58102
Troy Hocking, 3774 10th St N
Hoepfner Construction 58102
Gene Hoepfner, 6419 13th St N
Hoepfner Construction 58102
6419 13th St N
Hoglund Construction 58103
Tom Hoglund, 718 47 1/2 St SW
Hoiberg Construction 58104
Stacey Hoiberg, 1107 55th Ave S
Holdahl Co 58102
Kim Schock, 301 43rd St N
Home Heating 58106
Reed Stigen, PO Box 9587
Home Heating Ac & Plumbing Inc 58103
701 28th St S
Home Improvement Store 58107
Doug Halberson, PO Box 502
Home Improvement Store 58102
416 15th St N
Home Interiors & Gifts 58103
3211 Fiechtner Drive
Home Techs 58103
Matthew Holt, 118 Prairiewood Dr S
Hope Electric 58102
Joe Mc Cullough, 525 15th St N
Hubert OYE & Sons Asphalt Paving 58102
4370 52nd Ave N
Hubert OYE & Sons Asphalt Paving 58102
4370 52nd Avenue North
Hubert OYE & Sons Asphalt Paving 58102
4370 52nd Avenue North
Hunter & Grobe Architects-Planners 58103
325 7th St S, Ste 3
Ihland Tessa 58103
1431 16th St S
Independent Glass 58104
4201 38th Street South
Independent Glass 58104
4201 38th Street South
Indigo Signworks 58103
1622 Main Avenue
Industrial Builders Inc 58107
Po Box 406
Industrial Builders Inc 58103
13224 76 St NE
Industrial Builders Inc 58107
Paul Diederich, PO Box 406
Innes Construction 58103
1621 45th St SW
Innes Construction 58103
1621 45th St S
Innovative Basement Systems 58102
4258 3rd Ave N
Insealation Solutions 58106
PO Box 9976
Inside 515 58103
19 8th St S
Installers & More Inc 58103
1202 23rd St S
Insulation Place Of Fargo 58103
Dan Beecher, 3237 4th Ave SW # 1
Integrity Builders 58103
1 Fremont Dr S
Interiors by France of Fargo 58102
222 Broadway North
J & L Construction 56547

J Paseka Masonry 58105
Jeff Paseka, PO Box 5081
Jason Morlock Construction 58103
1626 30th Ave S
JDP Electric Inc 58103
803 28th St S
JDP Electric Inc 58103
1825 16th St S
JDP Electric Inc 58103
Joel Peterson, 803 28th St SW
Jeff Built Construction 58103
Jeff Rogne, 1431 16th St S
Jensen's Decorating 58103
Gene Jensen, 1943 19th St S
Jensen's Decorating 58103
2730 5th Ave S, Ste F
Jet-Way Multiple Svc 58107
Kurt Gifford, PO Box 1498
John T Jones Construction Co 58102
John B Jones, 2213 7th Ave N
John T Jones Construction Company 56514
2213 7th Ave N
Johnson & Sons Drywall 58103
2730 5th Ave S, #e
Johnson Controls Inc Sales 58102
2320 12th St N
Jones Lee & Son Construction CO 58103
2900 Fiechtner Dr S
Jordahl Custom Homes 58102
Rob Jordahl, 4315 Riverwood Dr N
Jordahl Custom Homes 58104
4832 Amber Valley Pky S
K & L Construction 58103
Dave Kloss, 2710 5th Ave SW
K & L Construction 58107
2704 5th Ave S, #C
K B W Associates 58102
4321 14th Ave N
K L Construction 58103
2710 5th Ave S
K M Tile Inc 58107
Mark Belsly, PO Box 1043
Kava Construction Inc 58102
507 39th St N
KBW Assoc 58102
Richard Kosel, 4321 14th Ave N
Kelly Plumbing Inc 58106
Patrick Kelly, PO Box 10162
King Electric 58104
Brad King, 7613 University Dr S
King Electric 58104
7613 University Dr S
Kinzler's Painting 58104
1421 42nd Ave S
Kinzler's Painting 58104
1421 42nd Ave S
Kitchen Solvers 58103
2219 Main Ave
Kleen-Way Carpet Cleaners 58103
1735 11th St S
Kochmann Brothers Homes 58103
Robert Kochmann, 3209 Fiechtner Dr S
Kochmann Brothers Homes 58103
3209 Fiechtner Dr S
Kochmann Brothers Homes Inc 58106
Paul Kochmann, PO Box 9767
Kochmann Brothers Homes Incorporated 58103
3209 Fiechtner Dr S, #3
Kramer Electric Inc 58102
Terry Kramer, 2015 3rd Ave N
Kramer Electric Inc 58102
2015 3rd Ave N
Kroshus Landscaping Inc 58104
5518 51st Avenue South
Kroshus Landscaping Inc 58104
5518 51st Avenue South
Kvittum & Associates 58103
110 9th Street South
Lake & Homes Specialty 58103
1700 32nd Ave S
Lamperts Yards 58104
4115 32nd Avenue South
Lamperts Yards 58104
4115 32nd Avenue South
Lamperts Yards 58104
4115 32nd Avenue South
Landpro Lawn Care & Snow Removal 56547

Laney's Inc 58103
Kevin Wolf, 55 27th St SW
Laney's Incorporated 58103
55 27th Street South
Laney's Incorporated 58103
55 27th Street South
Laney's Incorporated 58103
55 27th Street South
Laney's Incorporated 58103
55 27th St S
Larry Villella Custom Homes & Remodeling 58104
4826 12th St S
Larry Villella's Remodeling 58104
4826 12th St S
Lasting Impressions 58103
4340 13th Avenue South
Lasting Impressions 58103
4340 13th Avenue South
Laughlin Electric 58103
909 Page Dr S
Laughlin Electric 58106
Rodney Laughlin, PO Box 9551
Lee Jones & Son Construction 58103
Tim Jones, 2900 Fiechtner Dr S
Lee's Roofing & Sheet Metal 58102
22 14 1/2 St N
Lee's Roofing & Sheet Metal Co 58102
Robert Veit, 22 14 1/2 St N
Legacy Builders Resource Group 58103
406 Main Ave
Legacy Homes LTD 58104
Colin Lovdahl, 4249 44th Ave S
Les Ressler Remodeling 58102
Leslie M Ressler, 2001 9th St N
Lexstar Development & Constr 58103
1402 43rd St SW
Lexstar Development & Construction Co LLC 58103
1635 42nd St S
Lindquist Dan Construction 58104
3350 Van Buren St S
Lloyd Michael Landscape Architecture 58103
1916 20th Avenue South
Lloyd Michael Landscape Architecture 58103
1916 20th Avenue South
Lopez Construction Shop 58102
3902 3rd Ave N
Lorz Construction 58102
Harold Lorz, 4319 47th St N
LORZ Construction Roofing & Siding 58102
4319 47th St N
LTP Enterprises Inc 58106
Randy Pulkrabek, PO Box 9035
Lunde Construction 58108
David Lunde, PO Box 2191
Lunde Construction 58108
Po Box 2191
Lunde Construction 58108
Po Box 2191
M & H Construction Inc 58104
Mike Montplaisir, 4825 Meadow Creek Dr S
Macarthur CO 58102
1449 43rd Street North
Macarthur CO 58102
1449 43rd Street North
Maczkowicz Bernie Jr 58102
817 28th St N
Madsen Specialties 58102
736 40th St N
Magnum Contracting 58103
Wade Haugeberg, 3237 4th Ave SW # 2
Manning Mechanical 58102
2012 Great Northern Dr N
Manning Mechanical 58102
David M Skarphol, 2012 Great Northern Dr N
Martin Auger Svc 58106
Jack Martin, PO Box 9052
Martin Engineering CO 58106
Po Box 9052
Martinson Roy 58102
3233 Cherry Ln N
Mastel John & Patty 58104
1501 39th Ave S
Master Construction Co Inc 58102
Fred Schlanser, 1572 45th St NW
Master Construction CO Inc - Thomas Busche 58102
1572 45th St N
Mastercraft Buildings 58103
Wane Engkjer, 3431 4th Ave SW # E
Mastercraft Buildings 58103
3431 4th Ave S, Ste A
Mastercraft Homes 58103
3002 27th St S
Matchmaker's 58103
1009 13th Avenue South
McArthur Tile Company 58102
2513 1st Ave N
Mechanical Insulation & Supply 58102
Pete Stollenwerk, 2236 7th Ave N
Mechanical Insulation & Supply 58102
Lorraine Stollenwerk, 2938 Maple St N
Mechanical Insulation & Supply - Warehouse 58102
2236 7th Avenue North
Mechanical Insulation & Supply - Warehouse 58102
2236 7th Ave N
Mechanical Insulation & Supply - Warehouse 58102
2236 7th Avenue North
Mechanical Insulation & Supply - Warehouse- Office 58102
2938 Maple Street North
Mechanical Insulation & Supply - Warehouse- Office 58102
2938 Maple Street North
Mechanical Insulation & Supply - Warehouse- Office 58102
2938 Maple St N
Meinecke-Johnson Co 58102
Randy Johnson, 5 14th St N
Meinecke-Johnson Company 58102
5 14th St N
Merritt Landscape Design 58104
3440 39th Avenue South
Merritt Landscape Design 58104
3440 39th Avenue South
Merritt Landscape Design 58104
3440 39th Avenue South
Merritt Landscape Design 58104
3440 39th Avenue South
Merritt Landscape Design 58104
3440 39th Avenue South
Metal Tech 58102
4502 15th Ave N
Metro Plumbing & Heating Co 58104
Gerald Richard, 8203 45th St SW
Metro Plumbing Company 58104
8203 45th Street South
Metro Plumbing Company 58104
8203 45th Street South
Metro Plumbing Company 58104
8203 45th Street South
Metzger Electric 58103
Lee Metzger, 417 Main Ave
Michael Conlon BHF 58103
Michael Conlon, 1351 Page Dr S # 203
Mid America Steel Inc 58102
92 Np Ave N
Midwest Concrete Pumping 58104
5908 52nd Ave S
Mike's Excavating Inc 58104
Mike Kjera, 8701 University Dr S
Mike's Flooring 58104
3401 University Dr S
Mike's Home Improvements 58104
Mike Devries, 3825 22nd St S
Mike's Home Improvements 58104
3825 22nd St S
Miller Insulation 58103
3222 4th Ave S
Miller Insulation 58103
Curt Heiser, 3222 4th Ave SW
Minko Construction Inc 58104
3335 35th Ave S
Minko Construction Inc 58109
Gerald Bierdeman, PO Box 6559
Minn-KOTA Basement Systems 58105
Jack Breland, PO Box 5201
Minn-Kota Basement Systems Inc 58105
Po Box 5201
Mobile Clean Truck Wash 58106
Kenny Le Noue, PO Box 10534
Modern Electric of FM Inc 58102
2011 3rd Ave N
Modern Electric Of FM Inc 58102
David Olson, 2011 3rd Ave N
Moen Construction 58104
4273 44th Ave S
Moen Construction 58104
Marty Moen, 4273 44th Ave S
Moen Septic Pumping 58102
Randy Moen, 939 9th St N
Molony Construction 58104
520 Hackberry Dr S
Morris Painting & Decorating 58103
2790 5th Ave SW
Morris Painting & Decorating 58103
406 14th Ave S
Morris Painting & Decorating 58102
2790 5 Ac Southwest
Mr Spindle Inc 58104
5936 53rd Ave S
Mr Spindle Inc 58104
5936 53rd Avenue South
Mr Spindle Inc 58104
5936 53rd Avenue South
Mr Spindle Inc 58104
5936 53rd Avenue South
MTI Distributing Company 58103
4310 Main Avenue
MTI Distributing Company 58103
4310 Main Avenue
MTI Distributing Company 58103
4310 Main Avenue
Murry Herrmann Construction 58102
2113 8th St N
Mutchler Bartram Architects 58102
300 Np Ave N
National Electrical Contractors Associates 58102
2901 1st Ave N
Neighborhood Services 58102
1402 Broadway N
Neighborhood Services 58102
1402 Broadway N
Nelson Construction Inc 58102
George Nelson, 120 N Woodcrest Dr N
Nelson Construction Inc 58102
120 N Woodcrest Dr N
New Creations Construction 58106
Duane Krieger, PO Box 10592
Nicklaus Concrete Construction 58103
1902 1st Ave S
Norby Chuck & Jane 58102
1334 2nd St N
Norby's Electrostatic Painting 58102
Chuck Norby, 1334 2nd St N
North Central Construction Inc 58104
Robert Kim Buchanan, 3350 35th Ave SW
North Core 58102
Mike Casavant, 4208 3rd Ave N
North Star Plumbing & Heating 58102
Dave Feim, 1725 1st Ave N # F
Northern Engine & Supply Inc 58102
2710 3rd Avenue North
Northern Engine & Supply Inc 58102
2710 3rd Avenue North
Northern Engine & Supply Inc 58102
2710 3rd Avenue North
Northern Home & Office 58102
300 Np Avenue North
Northern Improvement Company 58102
4000 12th Ave N
Northern Mechanical 58104
5932 53rd Ave S
Northern Mechanical 58104
Dave Kosciolek, 5932 53rd Ave S # A
Northern Plains Mechanical 58103
Bob Wilm, 912 Page Dr S
Northern Plains Plumbing & Htg 58103
Kevin Weigel, 2720 15th St S
Northern Truck Equipment Corporation 58104
3475 38th Street South
Northern Truck Equipment Corporation 58104
3475 38th Street South
Northern Truck Equipment Corporation 58104
3475 38th Street South
Northern Waterworks Supply 58107
Po Box 1070
Northern Waterworks Supply 58107
Po Box 1070
Northern Waterworks Supply 58107
Po Box 1070
Northland Asphalt LLC 58104
2945 40th Ave S
Northwest Iron Fireman Inc 58102
1508 5th Avenue North
Olaf Anderson & Son Constr 58102
1601 43rd St N
Olaf Anderson & Son Constr Co 58102
Robert W Anderson, 3333 7th Ave N
Olander Contracting CO 58102
3155 44th Ave N
Olander Contracting Co 58107
Barry Olander, PO Box 1026
Olson, Holly Owner - Olson's Do It All Drywall 56547
P.O Box 94
Opp Construction Company 58102
Cty Road 20 & I 29
Opp Construction Company 58102
CR-20
Opp Construction Company 58102
Cty Road 20 & I 29
Opp Construction Company 58102
Cty Road 20 & I 29
Orchard Michael Studio 58103
910 Main Avenue
Orchard Michael Studio 58103
910 Main Avenue
Oster Ken Painting & Decorating 58104
4598 65th St S
Paras Contracting Inc 58103
1790 32nd Ave S
Party Room 58103
122 23rd St S, Ste A
Paschke Heating Cooling 58103
3242 4th Avenue South
Paschke Heating Cooling 58103
3242 4th Avenue South
Paschke Heating Cooling 58103
3242 4th Ave S
Paschke Heating Cooling 58103
3242 4th Avenue South
Pearl Construction 58103
3410 Parkview Ln S
Pearl Construction 58103
3410 Parkview Ln S
Pearson Robert (Bob) RL Estate Eidmarketing 58103
1701 32nd Ave S
Pelican Lake Consultinginc 58047
300 Main Ave, Ste 110
Pepple Kathleen Landscape Design 58102
818 Kennedy Court North
Pepple Kathleen Landscape Design 58102
818 Kennedy Court North
Peterson Mechanical Inc 58102
3001 1st Ave N
Peterson Mechanical Inc 58102
Darold Peterson, 3001 1st Ave N
Peterson Residential Roofing 58103
Jerry Peterson, 2607 S Gate Dr
PETROGOLD SERVICES CORPORATION 58107
PO BOX 1904
Pierce Roofing & Sheet Metal 58102
116 23rd St N
Pierce Roofing & Sheet Metal 58102
Frank Pierce Jr, 116 23rd St N
PKG Contracting Inc 58104
4301 University Dr S
PKG Contracting Inc 58104
Darin Pfingsten, 4301 University Dr S
Platinum Home Contracting 58104
3706 Dorothea Ct S
Pondfiltration Inc 58102
2717 University Drive North
Pondfiltration Inc 58102
2717 University Drive North
Pondfiltration Inc 58102
2717 University Drive North
Power Pro Electric 58104
4212 38th Ave S
Powers T F Construction 58102
910 6th Ave N
Praire Lakes Distributing Inc 58102
1224 41st Street North
Praire Lakes Distributing Inc 58102
1224 41st Street North
Praire Lakes Distributing Inc 58102
1224 41st Street North
Prairie Home Inspection 58102
1254 5th St N
Precision Concrete Cutters 58104
Dale Kringle, 5932 53rd Ave S # C
Precision Lawn Care 58103
2101 26 1/2 Court South
Precision Lawn Care 58103
2101 26 1/2 Court South
Precision Painting 58107
Jeffrey A Lueck, PO Box 784
Precision Plumbing Inc 58104
Jon Hanson, 5155 Rose Creek Pkwy S
Premiere Building Systems 58102
Jan Ganje, 2441 Great Northern Dr N # 3
Premiere Building Systems Inc 58102
2441 Great Northern Dr N
Pro-Lawn 58109
Po Box 8266
Pro-Lawn 58109
Po Box 8266
Proffesional Floor Installation 58104
2801 34th Ave S
Protech Contracting Services Inc 58106
Po Box 9217
Protech Contracting Services Inc - Industrial and Floor Coating 58103
2790 5th Ave S, Ste G
Protech Contracting Svc Inc 58106
Dale Mulvaney, PO Box 9217
Quality Concrete 58104
Ron Stensgard, 4151 38th St S # C
Quality Concrete Inc 58104
4151 38th St S
Quality Roofing Plus 58103
Roy Mueller, 1303 14th St S
Quality Services 58102
2202 Broadway N
Quality Services 58102
2202 Broadway
Quality Services 58102
2202 Broadway
Quality Services 58102
2202 Broadway
Quality Structures Inc 58047
6222 74th St S
Quality Structures Inc 58106
John Studt, PO Box 10744
Quantum Associates Inc 58107
Terry Shiers, PO Box 646
R & R Hardwood Floors Inc 83702
117 23rd Street North
R & R Hardwood Floors Inc 83702
117 23rd Street North
Rain OR Shine Seamless Gutter 58103
2101 25th Avenue South
Rain OR Shine Seamless Gutter 58103
2101 25th Avenue South
Rain OR Shine Seamless Gutter 58103
2101 25th Avenue South
Rain Or Shine Seamless Gutters 58103
2101 25th Ave S
Ray Excavating 58102
1130 26th St N
Ray Excavating 58102
Alan Ray, 1130 26th St N
RBB Electric 58104
3955 40th Ave S
RBB Electric 58104
Craig Solway, 5520 19th St S
RDA Inc 58102
Noah Riley, 118 Broadway N
RDA Inc - Black Building 58102
118 Broadway N, Ste 619
RDO Equipment CO - Agricultural Equipment- Lawn & Garden 58104
4515 University Drive South
Red River Basement Repair 58107
Jared Larson, PO Box 2042
Red River Drywall Inc 58106
Scott Wolf, PO Box 9965
Red River Service 58102
1410 7th Avenue North
Red River Service 58102
1410 7th Avenue North
Red River Service 58102
1410 7th Avenue North
Red River Service 58102
1410 7th Avenue North
Red Roof Storage 58047
502 1st St N
Red's Installation 58102
1402 12th Ave N
Reese Construction 58104
Jake Reese, 5170 Amber Valley Pkwy S
Renewal by Andersen 58103
3001 Fiechtner Drive South
Renewal by Andersen 58103
3001 Fiechtner Drive South
Renewal by Andersen 58103
3001 Fiechtner Drive South
Renewal by Andersen 58103
3001 Fiechtner Dr S
Renovator 58102
John Stewart, 513 21st St N
RH Rogers & Associates Architect 58102
112 University Vlg
Rhr Construction 58104
5402 53rd Ave S, #C
Richard Burns & Associates 58103
1220 Main Ave, Ste 215
Richards Excavating 58102
510 40th St N
Richards Excavating 58102
Craig Richards, 510 40th St NW
Richards Excavation 58102
430 40th St N
Rick Van Dyke Painting 58103
1529 27th Ave S # 201
Rickard Electric Inc 58102
Thomas Swift, 1220 41st St N
Rickard Electric Inc ELEC 58102
1220 41st St N
Rising Sun Construction Inc 58102
Scott Satermo, 4202 3rd Ave N
Rising Sun Construction Inc 58102
4202 3rd Ave N
River City Electric Inc 58103
Roger Kahler, 1825 19th St S
RJS Building Systems Inc 58103
Rick Stremick, 417 38th St SW
RJS Building Systems Inc 58103
417 38th St S
Robert Gibb & Sons Inc 58106
Jim Gibb, PO Box 10188
Rod's Electric Co 58108
Rod Schroeder, PO Box 2422
Roers Construction 58103
Jim Roers, 4445 2nd Ave SW
Roers Construction & Development Inc 58103
4445 2nd Ave S, Ste 2
Roger's Maintenance 58106
Po Box 11026
Roger's Maintenance 58106
Po Box 11026
Roger's Maintenance 58106
Po Box 11026
Roger's Maintenance 58106
Po Box 11026
Roggensack Insulation 58102
20 14 1/2 St N
Rogne Construction 58102
313 16th St N
Rood Robert Contracting 58103
2105 Main Ave
Ross ZINK Construction 58103
1913 6th Avenue South
Ross ZINK Construction 58103
1913 6th Avenue South
Rothhouse Home Builders 58103
3217 Fiechtner Dr S
Rothhouse Home Builders Inc 58103
Ronald Rothhouse, 3209 Fiechtner Dr S
Roto-Rooter Plumbing & Drain 58102
Ron Parrish, 1318 Oak St N
RRC Specialists 58103
Robert Rood, 2105 Main Ave
Runger's Heating & Air Cond 58102
James Runger, 714 27th St N
Rungers Heating & Air Conditioning 58102
714 27th St N
Ryland Homes 58104
Stan Ryland, 6045 University Dr S
Ryland Homes 58104
6045 University Dr S
S & J Custom Homes & Finishing 58104
Po Box 9352
S & S Custom Contracting 58102
Marty Schoenfeld, 1515 4th St N
S A Mechanical Inc 58104
Scott Differding, 5410 53rd Ave S
Sakellson Jeff & Ann 58103
1101 11th St S
Samson Construction 58104
Rick Samson, 6706 50th Ave S
Sanders Metal Products Inc Fargo ND 58102
5001 County Road 81 N
Santoyo Sand & Gravel 58102
302 40th St N
Savageau Small Engine Repair 58102
1517 1st Avenue North
Schander Terry Contruction CO 58102
1821 3rd St N
Schipper Construction Inc 58102
Shaun Schipper, 2315 University Dr N
Schipper Construction Inc 58102
2315 University Dr N
Schmit Bob & Jane 58104
3117 41st Ave S
Schmit Brothers Construction 58102
Richard Schmit, 2515 12th St N
Schmit Brothers Construction Inc 58102
2515 12th St N
Score Brothers Construction 58103
755 49th St SW
Scotts Heating 58102
1238 5th St N
Scotts Heating 58102
1238 5th St N
Seamless International Inc 58108
Sharon Haarstad, PO Box 2426
Seivert Quality Construction 58104
Bradley Seivert, 2020 Rose Creek Pkwy E
Seivert Quality Construction 58104
2020 E Rose Creek Pky S
Servpro 58106
Bill Piper, PO Box 9096
Servpro of Fargo 58103
25 17th St S
Sherman Plumbing & Heating 58102
Wilbert Rost, 302 11th St N
Sherman Plumbing & Heating 58102
302 11th Street North
Sherman Plumbing & Heating 58102
302 11th Street North
Sherman Plumbing & Heating 58102
302 11th Street North
Sherman Plumbing & Heating 58102
302 11th St N
Shotwell Floral Greenhouse and Garden Centers 58103
1302 8th Street South
Shotwell Floral Greenhouse and Garden Centers 58103
1302 8th Street South
Shotwell Floral Greenhouse and Garden Centers 58103
1302 8th Street South
Shultz Torgerson Architects Limited 58047
612 Main Ave
Simonson Lumber 58103
2400 Main Ave
Simonson Lumber Company 58108
PO Box 2247
Simonson Lumber Company 58108
PO Box 2247
Simonson Lumber Company 58108
PO Box 2247
Skalicky Plumbing & Heating 58102
Warren Skalicky, 1431 7th Ave N
Skalicky Plumbing Heating & Excavating Inc 58102
1431 7th Ave N
SKS Construction LLP 58106
Travis Steffan, PO Box 9644
Smithco Inc 58103
2501 13th Ave S
Smithco Inc 58103
Dan Smith, 2501 13th Ave S
Something Fishy 58102
2717 University Drive North
Something Fishy 58102
2717 University Drive North
Sonmar Development Corporation 58047
300 Main Ave, Ste 112
Sparkle Brite Steam Cleaning LLC 58102
1701 1st Ave N
Specialized Contracting 58102
1436 5th Ave N
Specialized Contracting 58105
Ben Hendrickson, PO Box 5785
Specialized Landscape & Design 58107
Po Box 1412
Specialized Landscape & Design 58107
Po Box 1412
Stahl Architects 58047
806 Main Ave
Stained Glass Overlay 58104
3240 15th Street South
Stained Glass Overlay 58104
3240 15th Street South
Stained Glass Workshop 58103
619 9th Avenue South
Stained Glass Workshop 58103
619 9th Avenue South
Stanley George D 58103
1901 30th Avenue South
Stanley George D 58103
1901 30th Avenue South
Star Masonry 58104
Howard Bjerke, 3743 15th St S
Star Masonry 58104
3743 15th St S
Steen & Berg CO 58102
810 20th St N
Stellar Trenching Inc 58104
3316 42nd Ave S
Stone Mountains Carpet Mill Outlet 58104
2551 45th Street South
Stone Mountains Carpet Mill Outlet 58104
2551 45th St S
Stoutland Construction Inc 58103
2220 24th Ave S
Streamline Builders Incorporated 58103
1516 4th Ave S
Strehlow Construction 58104
606 Hillside Dr
SUBY Construction 58102
1125 12th St N
Sun Electric 58102
411 39th St N
Sun Mechanical Heating & Air Conditioning Inc 58102
214 15th St N
Sundance Spas Dealer 58102
117 23rd St N
Sundberg CO 58102
20 University Drive North
Sunrise Painting 58103
3233 Main Ave
Swanston Equipment Corp 58103
3404 Main Ave
Swanston Equipment Corp 58103
3404 West Main Ave.
Swanston Equipment Corp 58103
3404 West Main Ave.
Syverson Tile and Stone 58102
3345 7th Avenue North
Syverson Tile and Stone 58102
3345 7th Avenue North
Syverson Tile and Stone 58102
3345 7th Avenue North
Syverson Tile Inc 58102
3345 7th Ave N
T & S Construction 56514
1731 34th St S
T & S Construction 58103
1731 34th St SW
T & W Agri Services - Grain Elevtrs Supply 58103
2707 Southgate Dr S
T F Powers Construction 58102
Dennis Giere, 910 6th Ave N
Terry Becker Custom Homes 58104
Terry Becker, 3401 University Dr S
Terry Schander Construction Co 58102
Terry Schander, 1821 3rd St N
Terry Welle Construction 58104
Terry Welle, 3301 15th St S # E
Tessman Seed & Chemical NW 58102
2001 Great Northern Drive North
Tha-(Triebwasser Helenske & Ass Limited 58047
616 Main Ave
The Insulation Place of Fargo LLC 58103
3237 4th Ave S
The Interiors Workshop Inc 58102
320 5th St N, Ste 201
The Lightbenders Glass Studio 58102
304 10th Street North
The Lightbenders Glass Studio 58102
304 10th Street North
Thompson Mini Storage 58103
233 41st St S
Thompson Roofing Co 58103
Craig Thompson, 233 41st St SW
Thorsteinson & Sons Const CO 58102
4015 47th St N
Thrifty Services 58103
101 22nd St S
Thrifty Services 58107
Alvina Newman, PO Box 766
Tile Masters Inc 58102
Jon Sheldon, 347 23rd St N
Tim Johnson 58103
111 9th St S
TL Stroh Architects & Interiors 58102
313 Np Ave N
Tony Eckert & Sons 58107
Roger Eckert, PO Box 948
Tool Crib of the North - Sales 58103
920 36th Street South
Tool Crib of the North - Sales 58103
920 36th Street South
Tool Crib of the North - Sales 58103
920 36th Street South
Tool Shack 58103
3560 Main Avenue
Tool Shack 58103
3560 Main Avenue
Tool Shack 58103
3560 Main Avenue
Total Picture Interior Design Group 58103
21 8th St S
Trane Company 58102
2301 12th St N, Ste A
Tranquility Building Svc 58103
15 21st St S
Tranquility Building Svc 58103
15 21st St S, #203
Tri State Inspection 58104
1109 71st Ave S
Tri-State Interiors 58103
John Armbrust, 1641 10th Ave S
Truck Utilities Fargo ND 58103
2770 5th Avenue South
Truck Utilities Fargo ND 58103
2770 5th Avenue South
Truck Utilities Fargo ND 58103
2770 5th Avenue South
Tubes and Hoses 58102
715 25th Street North
Tubes and Hoses 58102
715 25th Street North
Tubes and Hoses 58102
715 25th Street North
Tyter Design & Remodeling 58102
Shawn Slemmons, 2010 7th St N
Ultimate Rent 58103
492 36th Street South
Ultimate Rent 58103
492 36th Street South
United Power Equipment 58102
2425 7th Avenue North
United Power Equipment 58102
2425 7th Avenue North
United Products 58102
4500 16th Avenue North
United Products 58102
4500 16th Avenue North
Universal Carpet Service - Carpet Layrs 58102
2402 7th Ave N
Universal Carpet Svc 58105
Bruce George, PO Box 5119
Unlimited Carpet Care 58103
Dean Monson, 2521 Villa Dr S
Urban Steel Development Corporation 58102
1615 1st Ave N
US Bearings and Drives 58104
2311 45th Street South
US Bearings and Drives 58104
2311 45th Street South
US Bearings and Drives 58104
2311 45th Street South
Vacuum Central 58107
Po Box 57
Vacuum Express 58103
3001 Main Avenue
Valley Green Lawn & Air Care 58107
820 9th Street North
Valley Green Lawn & Air Care 58107
820 9th Street North
Valley Green Lawn & Air Care 58107
820 9th Street North
Valley Green Lawn & Air Care 58107
820 9th Street North
Valley Landscaping 58102
4347 12th Avenue North
Valley Landscaping 58102
4347 12th Avenue North
Valley Movers Inc 58102
3942 3rd Ave N
Valley Service Heating & AC 58102
David Olson, 806 Np Ave N
Valley Service Heating & Air Conditioning 58102
806 Np Ave N
Van Enk Electric Inc 58102
Shawn Van Enk, 2410 10th St N
Vandyke Rick Painting 58103
1529 27th Ave S, Apt 201
Vector Construction Inc 58106
Jeff Jezzard, PO Box 9769
Vector Construction Inc 58102
3814 3rd Ave N
Vetsch Darin 58103
1542 9th Street South
Vetsch Darin 58103
1542 9th Street South
Vidger Decorating Svc 58103
Bryan Vidger, 1012 9th St S
Vigessa Drywall Inc 58102
801 10th St N
Vigessa Drywall Inc 58102
801 10th St N
Viking Heating 58103
2723 Leahy Ave S
Viking Heating & Air Cond 58108
Brad Johnson, PO Box 2832
Visual Advantage Landscape 58103
1621 University Drive South
Visual Advantage Landscape 58103
1621 University Drive South
Visual Coordinations Etc Inc 58104
4035 40th Avenue South
W & I Construction 00923
1407 7th St S
Wallner Staining 58103
Troy Wallner, 1346 10th St S
Wanzek Construction Inc 58107
Leo Wanzek, PO Box 2019
Wanzek Crane Service 56547
Po Box 2019
Waste Oil Pickup Service 58102
4370 52nd Avenue North
Waste Oil Pickup Service 58102
4370 52nd Avenue North
Waters Construction 58107
Po Box 1105
Waters Construction 58107
Bob Waters, PO Box 1105
Weekes Forest Products Inc - Fargo Division 58102
2305 Great Northern Drive North
Weekes Forest Products Inc - Fargo Division 58102
2305 Great Northern Drive North
Weekes Forest Products Inc - Fargo Division 58102
2305 Great Northern Drive North
Welle Terry Construction 58104
3301 15th St S, Ste E
Welter Landscape Services Inc 58102
6714 County Road 31
Welter Landscape Services Inc 58102
6714 County Road 31
Welter Landscape Services Inc 58102
6714 County Road 31
Wessolowski Tree SVE 58102
1024 14th Street North
Wessolowski Tree SVE 58102
1024 14th Street North
Wessolowski Tree SVE 58102
1024 14th Street North
Westeel Inc 58102
Don Benson, 803 25th St N
Western Products 58102
117 23rd Street North
Western Products 58102
117 23rd Street North
Western Products 58102
117 23rd Street North
Western Products 58102
117 23rd Street North
Western Products 58102
117 23rd Street North
Western Products 58102
117 23rd Street North
Western Products Inc 58102
Al Anderson, 117 23rd St N
Whaley Steven Construction 58103
301 27th St S
Wiger Electric Inc 58104
3353 River Dr S
Wiger Electric Inc 58104
Dean Wiger, 3353 River Dr S
Wild & Associates Limited 58102
500 2nd Ave N, Ste 514
Wildfire Products 58106
PO Box 9023
Williams Co Construction Inc 58109
Glenn T Williams, PO Box 6405
Williams Company Construction Inc 58109
Po Box 6405
Willit's Masonry 58104
8010 Aquarius Dr
Wolf Steel Construction Inc 58102
1408 2nd Ave N
Wood Specialists Inc 58103
3221 4th Avenue South
Wrigley Mechanical Inc 58102
4102 15th Ave N
Wrigley Mechanical Inc 58107
Howard Wrigley, PO Box 1516
Y HR Partners Limited Architect 58103
1526 9th St S
Yhr Partners Limited 58047
420 Main Ave
Zook-Christianson Inc 58104
3465 33rd St S
Zook-Christianson Inc 58104
Steve Christianson, 3465 33rd St S


Hardware stores nearby:


Acme Electric - Sales
920 36th Street South
(701)476-4600
Acme Tool Crib- Parts & Service
920 36th Street Southwest
(701)476-4600
Air Hydraulic Systems Inc
1517 Main Avenue
(701)237-4129
All New Gutter Service Inc
400 45th Street South
(701)280-9261
All Purpose Ropes
3002 Fiechtner Drive South Suite C
(701)235-8293
All Seasons Mechanical Plumbing Division Inc
3332 4th Avenue South
(701)232-7099
Barnes Distribution
3017 11th Avenue North
(701)478-0731
Building Fasteners of Fargo
4453 Main Avenue
(701)277-9500
Cass County Electric Cooperative
4100 32nd Avenue South
(701)356-4400
Central Door & Hardware Inc
1416 41st Street North
(701)281-9082
Clayhill 2
1709 1st Avenue North Suite A
(701)293-8489
D & M Industries
2401 3rd Avenue North
(701)280-2050
D & M Roofing & Siding Company
1900 Dakota Drive North
(701)237-6494
Dakota Fastening
3401 Interstate Boulevard South
(701)298-3691
Dakota Hose & Equipment Company
733 21st Street North
(701)235-6484
Dakota Raingutter Inc
3140 33rd Street South Apt 204
(701)232-8883
Dakota Seamless
2305 9th Street South
(701)235-3543
F M Lawn Equipment
1402 1st Avenue South
(701)293-1345
Fargo Hose Company
4245 12th Avenue North
(701)281-8191
Fargo Implement
518 Np Avenue North
(701)237-6611
Harbor Freight Tools
3207 Main Avenue
(701)239-0052
Laney's Incorporated
55 27th Street South
(701)237-0543
LOWE'S OF FARGO- ND
5001 13th Avenue Southwest
(701)433-2160
Lunde Construction
Po Box 2191
(701)232-6547
Macarthur CO
1449 43rd Street North
(701)282-8181
Metro Plumbing Company
8203 45th Street South
(701)235-7352
Northern Engine & Supply Inc
2710 3rd Avenue North
(701)232-3284
Northern Truck Equipment Corporation
3475 38th Street South
(701)281-1718
Northport True Value & Just Ask Rental
Northport Shopping Centre
(701)232-5879
Paschke Heating Cooling
3242 4th Avenue South
(701)235-6633
Praire Lakes Distributing Inc
1224 41st Street North
(701)492-2930
Rain OR Shine Seamless Gutter
2101 25th Avenue South
(701)239-9776
RDO Equipment CO - Agricultural Equipment- Lawn & Garden
4515 University Drive South
(701)237-6611
Renewal by Andersen
3001 Fiechtner Drive South
(701)293-5952
Sherman Plumbing & Heating
302 11th Street North
(701)235-6896
Simonson Lumber Company
PO Box 2247
(701)232-3281
Tool Crib of the North - Sales
920 36th Street South
(701)476-4600
Tool Shack
3560 Main Avenue
(701)280-9723
Truck Utilities Fargo ND
2770 5th Avenue South
(701)241-9411
Tubes and Hoses
715 25th Street North
(701)476-3028
United Power Equipment
2425 7th Avenue North
(701)293-3020
US Bearings and Drives
2311 45th Street South
(701)492-0444
Western Products
117 23rd Street North
(605)225-3361
Landscaping services and garden centers nearby:


A H Bennett Company
1562 40th Street North
(701)282-8488
A O Copies
110 9th Street South
(701)237-9569
Acme Electric - Sales
920 36th Street South
(701)476-4600
Acme Tool Crib
920 36th St SW
(701)476-4600
Acme Tool Crib- Parts & Service
920 36th Street Southwest
(701)476-4600
Aggregate Industries
711 Aggregate Industries
(701)277-0174
Aggregate Industries - Fargo Cement Terminal
1702 7th Avenue North
(701)237-5581
Air Hydraulic Systems Inc
1517 Main Avenue
(701)237-4129
All New Gutter Service Inc
400 45th Street South
(701)280-9261
All Purpose Ropes
3002 Fiechtner Drive South Suite C
(701)235-8293
All Season Motor Sports
1808 38 Street West
(701)282-2336
All Seasons Lawn Care
2017 7th Avenue North
(701)232-6448
All Seasons Mechanical Plumbing Division Inc
3332 4th Avenue South
(701)232-7099
Allied Building Products
2001 1st Avenue North
(701)293-5370
Allstates Flooring
710 38th Street North
(701)281-9528
Ames Sand & Gravel - If No Answer Call
2702 1st Avenue North
(701)232-2594
Aqua Garden
1441 4th Avenue North
(701)237-0055
Arctic Services Inc
1337 7th Avenue North
(701)293-1122
Arm Com Distributing Company
4201 12th Ave N
(701)281-8031
Baker Nursery Garden & Gift
2733 University Drive South
(701)237-6255
Bare Wood Unfinished Furniture Inc
4651 17th Avenue South
(701)277-0089
Barnes Distribution
3017 11th Avenue North
(701)478-0731
Basement Repair Specialties
4910 Meadow Creek Drive South
(701)237-5283
Billiards at Kallod Carpet
2420 University Drive South
(701)235-7507
Brock White Company
610 39th Street North
(701)282-9255
Brown Concrete Products
4525 University Drive South
(701)235-6669
Budget Blinds
1709 1st Avenue North
(701)237-6141
Building Fasteners of Fargo
4453 Main Avenue
(701)277-9500
Carpet Mill Club Inc
2402 7th Avenue North
(701)293-8738
Carpet World
4601 17th Avenue South
(701)235-7525
Cass County City of Fargo Assessor - Vector Control Office- Mosquito Control- Weed Control Of
1201 Main Avenue
(701)298-2382
Cass County Electric Cooperative
4100 32nd Avenue South
(701)356-4400
Centennial Shipping Products & Packaging
2740 Main Avenue
(701)293-1331
Central Door & Hardware Inc
1416 41st Street North
(701)281-9082
Classic Glass Limited Stained Glass Studio
2796 5th Avenue South Suite D
(701)232-8999
Clayhill 2
1709 1st Avenue North Suite A
(701)293-8489
Closet Concepts
110 9th Street South
(701)237-9569
Comfort King Mattress Factory
3302 15th Street South
(701)237-9520
Completely Home Design Center
5522 36th Street South
(701)235-6171
Computer Place Of Fargo
300 45th St Sw
(701)356-8324
Conlins Furniture
909 45th Street South
(701)281-9615
Consign To Design
307 Main Avenue
(701)237-3375
Cook Sign CO
1418 Main Avenue
(701)235-5323
Crane Johnson Lumber CO
3300 Main Avenue
(701)235-3131
Creative Kitchen
West Acres Shopping Cente
(701)282-8694
Custom Lawns of Fargo - Wireless Service
1215 43rd Avenue North
(701)793-2325
D & M Industries
2401 3rd Avenue North
(701)280-2050
D & M Roofing & Siding Company
1900 Dakota Drive North
(701)237-6494
Dakota Fastening
3401 Interstate Boulevard South
(701)298-3691
Dakota Gypsum & Insulation Supply
1425 43rd Street North
(701)282-0470
Dakota Hose & Equipment Company
733 21st Street North
(701)235-6484
Dakota Plate Glass Inc
2702 7th Avenue South
(701)271-8441
Dakota Raingutter Inc
3140 33rd Street South Apt 204
(701)232-8883
Dakota Seamless
2305 9th Street South
(701)235-3543
Dakota Spas & Pools
492 36th Street South
(701)282-4040
Dakota Stone Design
1212 24th Avenue South
(701)893-3430
Dakota Wall Systems Inc
3301 4th Avenue South
(701)232-5221
Dakotaland Autoglass Inc
4502 15th Avenue North
(701)281-0499
Designer Tops
360 36th Street South
(701)232-5593
Dey Appliance Parts Company
2810 3rd Avenue North
(701)239-8343
Disrud Jeremy
2017 7th Avenue North
(701)232-6448
Econo-Care
1514 5th Avenue North
(701)232-2176
Electrolux
3001 Main Avenue
(701)237-4119
Elk River Concrete Products
1910 1st Avenue North
(701)237-9800
Ethan Allen Interiors
1429 42nd Street South
(701)281-8181
Evergreen Enterprises Inc
Po Box 5643
(701)232-2451
F M Lawn Equipment
1402 1st Avenue South
(701)293-1345
F M Mechanical
909 8th Ave N
(701)234-9261
F-M Flooring Inc
1919 Main Avenue
(701)235-8096
Fabricators Unlimited
828 Np Avenue North
(701)235-1185
Fargo Hose Company
4245 12th Avenue North
(701)281-8191
Fargo Linoleum
317 Roberts Street North
(701)232-2493
Fargo Vacuum Sales & Service
2901 13th Avenue South Suite C
(701)293-8417
Fert-L-Lawn
1808 5th Avenue North
(701)293-0488
Finishing Touch Interior Design
3120 25th Street South Suite V
(701)234-1667
Fischer Lawrence (Larry) & EILE
105 22nd Avenue North
(701)232-7831
Floor To Ceiling Carpet One
360 36th Street South
(701)237-6601
FM Insulation Inc
2222 7th Avenue North
(701)293-5700
Futon Shop
Village W Shoppin
(701)282-8600
Garden Elegance
5508 53rd Avenue South
(701)282-4449
General Maintenance CO
1542 9th Street South
(701)232-2354
Georgia-Pacific Corporation
3941 15th Avenue North
(701)282-8014
GETZ Landscaping
5410 53rd Avenue South
(701)232-6275
Glass Doctor
1220 23rd Street South
(701)232-3343
Granite Warehouse Inc
2215 3rd Avenue North
(701)293-4887
Green Season Liqua-Dry Turf Care
1625 8th Avenue South
(701)232-6230
H 2 O Sprinkler Systems
Po Box 10834
(701)293-8488
Hanson Design Associates
2415 3rd Street North
(701)298-8392
Happy Sleeper Furniture
1531 32nd Avenue South
(701)235-4536
Harbor Freight Tools
3207 Main Avenue
(701)239-0052
Harmon Auto Glass
1220 23rd Street South
(701)232-3343
Harmon AutoGlass
3310 West Acres Regional
(701)271-0555
HB Sound & Light
3331 University Drive South # 2
(701)235-3695
Hegland Agri-Service Inc
4151 38th Street South
(701)277-8800
Hetland Limited
1704 Main Avenue Suite 3
(701)293-3066
Home Depot
4700 17th Avenue South
(701)282-2078
Home Interiors & Gifts
3211 Fiechtner Drive
(701)232-8474
Hubert OYE & Sons Asphalt Paving
4370 52nd Avenue North
(701)232-2782
Independent Glass
4201 38th Street South
(701)281-2950
Indigo Signworks
1622 Main Avenue
(701)297-9696
Interiors by France of Fargo
222 Broadway North
(701)232-5102
Kroshus Landscaping Inc
5518 51st Avenue South
(701)298-0468
Kvittum & Associates
110 9th Street South
(701)237-9569
Lamperts Yards
4115 32nd Avenue South
(701)492-0292
Laney's Incorporated
55 27th Street South
(701)237-0543
Lasting Impressions
4340 13th Avenue South
(701)281-0578
Lloyd Michael Landscape Architecture
1916 20th Avenue South
(701)235-7641
Love-It Furniture
2520 University Drive South
(701)237-3360
Lunde Construction
Po Box 2191
(701)232-6547
Macarthur CO
1449 43rd Street North
(701)282-8181
Matchmaker's
1009 13th Avenue South
(701)237-6070
Mechanical Insulation & Supply - Warehouse
2236 7th Avenue North
(701)234-0755
Mechanical Insulation & Supply - Warehouse- Office
2938 Maple Street North
(701)232-7558
Merritt Landscape Design
3440 39th Avenue South
(701)232-8084
Metro Plumbing Company
8203 45th Street South
(701)235-7352
Mr Spindle Inc
5936 53rd Avenue South
(701)282-3445
MTI Distributing Company
4310 Main Avenue
(701)281-0775
Northern Engine & Supply Inc
2710 3rd Avenue North
(701)232-3284
Northern Home & Office
300 Np Avenue North
(701)271-1550
Northern Truck Equipment Corporation
3475 38th Street South
(701)281-1718
Northern Waterworks Supply
Po Box 1070
(701)293-5511
Northport True Value & Just Ask Rental
Northport Shopping Centre
(701)232-5879
Northwest Iron Fireman Inc
1508 5th Avenue North
(701)237-4096
O'Neill's Furniture Gallery
4377 15th Avenue South
(701)282-0201
Opp Construction Company
Cty Road 20 & I 29
(701)281-1212
Orchard Michael Studio
910 Main Avenue
(701)235-4719
Outside Edge
604 Main Avenue
(701)280-3060
Paschke Heating Cooling
3242 4th Avenue South
(701)235-6633
Pepple Kathleen Landscape Design
818 Kennedy Court North
(701)239-0397
Plant Professional Inc
118 Broadway North Suite 204
(701)239-8041
Pondfiltration Inc
2717 University Drive North
(701)365-4240
Praire Lakes Distributing Inc
1224 41st Street North
(701)492-2930
Precision Lawn Care
2101 26 1/2 Court South
(701)361-2498
Pro-Lawn
Po Box 8266
(701)293-0733
Quality Services
2202 Broadway
(701)581-8080
R & R Hardwood Floors Inc
117 23rd Street North
(208)377-5563
Rain OR Shine Seamless Gutter
2101 25th Avenue South
(701)239-9776
RDO Equipment CO - Agricultural Equipment- Lawn & Garden
4515 University Drive South
(701)237-6611
Red River Service
1410 7th Avenue North
(701)281-6040
Renewal by Andersen
3001 Fiechtner Drive South
(701)293-5952
Restyled Furnishings
307 Main Avenue
(701)237-3375
Revland Fine Furniture
616 Elm Street North
(701)293-3225
Roger's Maintenance
Po Box 11026
(701)232-6372
Ross ZINK Construction
1913 6th Avenue South
(701)280-2998
Rott-Keller CO
65 28th Street South
(701)235-0563
Sammy's Custom Cabinets & Furniture
2305 12 Avenue South
(701)232-0722
Savageau Small Engine Repair
1517 1st Avenue North
(701)293-1581
Scan Design
110 Broadway North
(701)365-0900
Scheels Ace Hardware
1417 University Drive South
(701)232-2846
Select Comfort
West Acres Mall
(701)281-9666
Sherman Plumbing & Heating
302 11th Street North
(701)235-6896
Shotwell Floral Greenhouse and Garden Centers
1302 8th Street South
(701)293-3030
Simonson Lumber Company
PO Box 2247
(701)232-3281
Something Fishy
2717 University Drive North
(701)365-4240
Specialized Landscape & Design
Po Box 1412
(218)287-5744
Stained Glass Overlay
3240 15th Street South
(701)298-8626
Stained Glass Workshop
619 9th Avenue South
(701)293-9737
Stanley George D
1901 30th Avenue South
(701)293-0389
Stone Mountains Carpet Mill Outlet
2551 45th Street South
(701)433-0900
Sundberg CO
20 University Drive North
(701)235-4291
Swanston Equipment Corp
3404 West Main Ave.
(701)293-7325
Syverson Tile and Stone
3345 7th Avenue North
(701)277-9745
Tessman Seed & Chemical NW
2001 Great Northern Drive North
(701)232-7238
The Lightbenders Glass Studio
304 10th Street North
(701)237-9265
Tire City
65 28th Street South
(701)235-0563
Tool Crib of the North - Sales
920 36th Street South
(701)476-4600
Tool Shack
3560 Main Avenue
(701)280-9723
Truck Utilities Fargo ND
2770 5th Avenue South
(701)241-9411
Tubes and Hoses
715 25th Street North
(701)476-3028
Twelfth Avenue North Used Furniture
4109 12th Avenue North
(701)282-0130
Ultimate Rent
492 36th Street South
(701)356-1010
United Power Equipment
2425 7th Avenue North
(701)293-3020
United Products
4500 16th Avenue North
(701)282-0980
Uptown
604 Main Avenue
(701)280-3060
US Bearings and Drives
2311 45th Street South
(701)492-0444
Vacuum Central
Po Box 57
(701)238-4594
Vacuum Express
3001 Main Avenue
(701)237-4119
Valley Green Lawn & Air Care
820 9th Street North
(701)729-5419
Valley Landscaping
4347 12th Avenue North
(701)232-7782
Vetsch Darin
1542 9th Street South
(701)232-2354
Visual Advantage Landscape
1621 University Drive South
(701)234-9461
Visual Coordinations Etc Inc
4035 40th Avenue South
(701)476-0938
Waste Oil Pickup Service
4370 52nd Avenue North
(701)232-2782
Weekes Forest Products Inc - Fargo Division
2305 Great Northern Drive North
(701)237-6559
Welter Landscape Services Inc
6714 County Road 31
(701)476-1403
Wessolowski Tree SVE
1024 14th Street North
(218)233-2968
Western Products
117 23rd Street North
(605)225-3361
Wizard of Kids
4340 13th Avenue South
(701)282-8393
Wood Specialists Inc
3221 4th Avenue South
(701)281-2427
Zimmerman's Furniture
2810 University Drive South
(701)235-7333








Fargo licensed home improvement contractors in 58103