Grand Rapids Last Updated: 2 hours ago | July 01, 2020 | Trusted same day service in Grand Rapids.





HVAC Grand Rapids 49544 architects Grand Rapids 49544 roofers in my area Grand Rapids 49544 home contractor Grand Rapids 49544 floor install and repair Grand Rapids 49544 painters near me Grand Rapids 49544 kitchen remodel Grand Rapids garage build and remodel Grand Rapids roofing contractor Grand Rapids living room remodel Grand Rapids 49544 bathroom remodel Grand Rapids 49544 lifetime guarantee 49544 premium quality 49544 made in usa 49544

Feel free to get trusted, easy and free expert advice and free estimates in Grand Rapids and talk to a top rated licensed and trusted expert with a track record of excellence in Grand Rapids today - simply select a service below and get the job done - because you can get the job done today in 49544 by licensed experts with great care and enthusiasm.


Licensed experts in Grand Rapids promise to answer any of your questions and help and assist you today.




3DI
50 Monroe Ave NW, Ste 430
5 K Electric
Roger Klinge, 1711 4 Mile Rd NE
84 Lumber CO
4575 Clay Avenue Southwest
84 Lumber CO
4575 Clay Avenue Southwest
84 Lumber CO
4575 Clay Avenue Southwest
84 Lumber CO
4575 Clay Avenue Southwest
A & B Contracting Services
317 Henry Ave SE, #1
A & B Contracting Svc
Robert Johnston, 317 Henry Ave SE
A & B Distributors Incorporated
4993 Plainfield Ave Ne
A & E Concrete
Aaron Carlson, 4459 Grantwood Ave SE
A & R Concrete
942 4 Mile Rd NW
A & R Mechanical Svc Inc
Richard Riker, 314 Straight Ave SW
A & R Services Inc
314 Straight Ave SW
A & T Decorating
Tom Smith, 206 Franklin St SE
A 1 Custom Cabinets
Todd Gaunt, 446 Grandville Ave SW # 186-12
A A A - Membership & Insurance Sales Agency- Sales Agencies- Walker
890 3 Mile Road Northwest
A A A - Membership & Insurance Sales Agency- Sales Agencies- Walker
890 3 Mile Road Northwest
A A A Venetian Blind
1206 Broadway Avenue Northwest
A B C Construction Company
1201 Division Ave S
A D Floyd Electric Contrs
628 Billantau St SE
A E 2 Inc Trend
4900 Cascade Rd SE
A J Veneklasen Inc
A J Veneklasen, 5000 Kendrick St SE
A J Veneklasen Inc
5000 Kendrick St SE
A Lance Chichester Builder
4650 Little Harbor Dr SE
A Lance Chichester Builder
4650 Little Harbor Dr SE
A Man Around Your House
Phil Pokorny, 1903 Willard Ave SE
A-1 Mechanical Contractors Inc
David Smith, 3320 Leonard St NW
A-1 Professional Constr Inc
Jim Leale, 15 N Park St NW
A-1 Professional Constr Incorporated
15 N Park St Nw
A-1 Specialists
940 Pannell Avenue Northwest
A-1 Specialists
940 Pannell Avenue Northwest
A-Best Carpentry & Remodeling
322 S Harewood Dr Sw
A-Bove-All Janitorial Service
4501 Buttrick Ave SE
A1a Affordable AC & Htg
5001 Cedar Ridge St NE
A1A Fence
5873 Division Ave S
AAA Fence Co
Gina Schrag, 912 Godfrey Ave SW
AAA Fence Company Inc
912 Godfrey Ave SW
AAA Handyman & Millwright LLC
353 16th SE
AAA Lead Inspection
2600 Miller Ave NW
AAA Sales
1206 Broadway Avenue Northwest
Aaron's Handyman Service

ABC Supply CO
2601 Division Avenue South
ABC Supply Co
Shaun Mock, 2601 Division Ave S
ABC Supply CO
2601 Division Avenue South
Abel Russell R Insurance
2032 Lake Michigan Dr NW
Able Handy Home Repair
1428 10th St NW
Able Parking Lot Maintenance
2820 Dean Lake Ave NE
Abode Building & Remodeling
1520 Hidden Creek Circle Dr NE
Above & Beyond Independent
153 Ridgewood St SE
Absolute Maintenance Service
1325 Preston Ridge St NW
Absolute Maintenance Svc
1325 Preston Ridge St NW
Acadia Chimney & Stone
Sherwin Mennega, 112 Colfax St NE
Accent Construction LLC
1861 Hall St SE
Accent Construction LLC
5414 Haughey Ave SW
Accent Electric Inc
Steve Johnson, 4234 4 Mile Rd NE
Accent Electric Inc
4234 4 Mile Rd NE
Accent Plumbing Svc
33 Westmont Dr NW
Accu Die & Machine Inc
Gene Rich, 4384 Airwest Dr SE
Accuform Industries Inc
1701 Broadway Ave NW
Accurate Gutters
5453 Mick Avenue Southeast
Accurate Gutters
5453 Mick Avenue Southeast
Accurate Gutters
5453 Mick Avenue Southeast
Accurate Repair Service LLC
2215 Oak Industrial Drive Northeast
Ace Electric Co
Ken Miller, 1590 Leonard St NW
Ace Electric CO
1590 Leonard St NW
Ace Fence & Installation
31 44th Street Southwest
Ace Fence & Installation
31 44th Street Southwest
Ace Fencing
John Blow, 31 44th St SW
Ace Home Inspection
3496 Hidden Hills Ave SE
Ace Home Inspection
950 28th St SE
ACME Heating & Cooling
1621 Richmond St NW
Acme Insulations
100 Logan Street Southwest
Acme Insulations
100 Logan Street Southwest
Acme Pool Construction Incorporated
13745 Ironwood Dr NW
Acorn Hardware Flooring
Tom Darling, 333 Grandville Ave SW
Acoustics by Design
124 Fulton St E
Acrylic Bath & Shower
2055 28th St SE
Acrylic Bath & Shower
Jay Shachter, 2055 28th St SE
Acts Renewal & Repair
Shayne L Postman, 2114 Francis Ave SE
Ada Electric Inc
1130 Arianna St NW
Ada Electric Inc
Thomas H Van Tol, 1130 Arianna St NW
Ada Manufacturing CO
406 Cottage Grove Street Southeast
Ada Manufacturing CO
406 Cottage Grove Street Southeast
Ada Manufacturing CO
406 Cottage Grove Street Southeast
Ada Mobile Wash Inc
2694 Ashville Drive Northeast
Adamson Dana Insurance
890 3 Mile Road Northwest
Adamson Dana Insurance
890 3 Mile Road Northwest
Additions by Designs
3737 Lake Eastbrook Blvd SE
Additions By Designs
3737 Lake Eastbrook Blvd SE
Adex
Pat Anderson, 1435 Century Ave SW
Adex Heating & AC CO
Doug Ftull, 1435 Century Ave SW
Advance Caster & Wheel CO
839 Butterworth Street Southwest
Advance Caster & Wheel CO
839 Butterworth Street Southwest
Advance Caster & Wheel CO
839 Butterworth Street Southwest
Advanced Heating & Cooling
1029 28th St SE
Advanced Insulation Technology
3322 Lousma Dr SE
Advanced Insulation Technology
David Thacker, 3322 Lousma Dr SE # 504
Advanced Mobile Wash CO
201 Matilda St NE
Advanced Plumbing Svc
Steve Huntley, PO Box 185
Advanced Polyform Inc
560 5th St NW, Ste 202
Advanced Restoration
307 Summer Ave NW
Advanced Restorations
Ken Koets, 307 Summer Ave NW
Advanced Roofing Technologies
Roger Thacker, 311 Robey Pl SE
Advantage Painting Decks
3210 Plainfield Ave NE
Aerial Lift Services
5300 Corporate Grove Dr SE
Affordable Excavating Inc
Alan Gobrogge, PO Box 141403
Affordable Plumbing
2650 Cornelia Ave NW
Affordable Plumbing Inc
Kirk Landefeld, 2215 Bristol Ave NW
Affordable Plumbing Svc Inc
2215 Bristol Ave NW
Affordable Renovation Incorporated
1451 Front Ave Nw, Ste C
Aggregate Industries
PO Box 9249
Aireconomics Inc
Otto Tittle, 4550 Plainfield Ave NE
Airtech Equipment Inc
William Schreur, 2873 Marlin Ct NW
AIS Constr Equipment Corp
600 44th St SW
AK Donahue Design
1309 Garfield Ave NW
Al's Tree Service Inc
2430 Aleda Avenue Southeast
Al's Tree Service Inc
2430 Aleda Avenue Southeast
Aldrich Eletric Of West Mi
1231 Elmdale St NE
Alger Hardware
2408 Eastern Ave SE
Alger Plumbing Heating Cooling
Len Engels, PO Box 2488
All About Window Cleaning LLC
3056 Dixie Avenue Southwest
All About Window Cleaning LLC
3056 Dixie Avenue Southwest
All About Window Cleaning LLC
3056 Dixie Avenue Southwest
All American Fence & Snow Plw
Steve Foster, 5567 E Paris Ave SE
All American Tree Service
7138 South Sheridan Rd.
All American Tree Service
7138 South Sheridan Rd.
All American Tree Service
7138 South Sheridan Rd.
All American Tree Service
7138 South Sheridan Rd.
All Appliance
303 Straight Avenue Southwest
All Appliance
303 Straight Avenue Southwest
All Appliance
303 Straight Avenue Southwest
All Discount Electric
Melshum Mclemore, 14 Dwight Ave SE
All Discount Electric
14 Dwight Ave SE
All In One Builders
1104 Ottillia St SE
All in One Builders
1104 Ottillia St SE
All Phase Services Inc
450 54th St SW
All Play Construction Inc
7716 Cascade Pnes SE
All Play Construction Inc
7716 Cascade Rd SE
All Roofs & Home Improvements
3156 Butterworth St SW
All Roofs & Home Improvements
3156 Butterworth St SW
All Rout
Jeff Robinson, 1536 Marquette St SW
All Trades Home Improvement
1333 Lake Forest St NE
All Trades Home Improvement
1333 Lake Forest St NE
Allen Products
Allen Spencer Jr, 323 Straight Ave SW
Allen Products
323 Straight Avenue Southwest
Alliance Air Inc
6505 Division Ave S
Alliance GC Construction Grp
Mark Fry, PO Box 2545
Alliance Roofing & Siding
144 44th St SW
Allied Building Products Corporation
322 Terminal Street Southwest
Allied Building Products Corporation
322 Terminal Street Southwest
Allied Construction & Home
Jerry Lindbery, 950 28th St SE
Allied Construction & Home
1345 Monroe Ave NW
Allied Electric
2503 Waldorf Ct NW
Allied Electric Inc
2477 Waldorf Ct NW
Allied Electric Inc
Mike Powers, 2503 Waldorf Ct NW
Allied Electric Inc
301 Michigan NE
Allied Roofing & Siding CO
745 McKendrick St SW
Allied Roofing & Siding Co
David Mazurkiewicz, 745 Mckendrick St SW
Allied Truck Equipment Company
5125 Clay Avenue Southwest
Allied Truck Equipment Company
5125 Clay Avenue Southwest
Allied Truck Equipment Company
5125 Clay Avenue Southwest
Allison Markku R AIA
1725 Walker Ave NW
Alpine Rent-All & Sales Inc
1452 Alpine Avenue Northwest
Alpine Rent-All & Sales Inc
1452 Alpine Avenue Northwest
Alt Drywall & Finishing
Dennis J Alt, 1730 Mullins Ave NW
Alta Flag & Supply Co
Eric Kovlak, 2824 3 Mile Rd NW
Alternative Lawn Care
17 52nd Street Southeast
Alternative Lawn Care
17 52nd Street Southeast
Alternative Lawn Care
17 52nd Street Southeast
Alternative Lawn Care
17 52nd Street Southeast
Alternative Mechanical LLC
Richard Ortega, 401 Hall St SW
Alvy's Painting & Cleaning
Mario Alvarez, 1021 Turner Ave NW
AMDG Architects Inc
25 Commerce Ave SW, Ste 300
American Granite and Tile
3480 Broadmoor Avenue Southeast Suite 107
American Granite and Tile
3480 Broadmoor Avenue Southeast Suite 107
American Home Repair
Kenneth M Zwiers, 1746 Bloomfield Dr SE
American Institute of Architects-Grand VLY Chapter
4090 Lake Dr SE
American Masonry Inc
Tim Hartwig, 2449 Arundel Rd SE
American Residential Inc
Jeff Kabasa, 3148 Plainfield Ave NE
American Residential Inc
3148 Plainfield Ave NE
Americleen Fabric Care
452 56th St SE
Amerigas Propane
3003 Walkent Dr Nw
Amerispec Home Inspection
7071 Division Ave S
Anchor Industrial Electric Inc
Don Ringold, 633 Plymouth Ave NE
Anchor Industrial Electric Inc
633 Plymouth Ave NE
Andree & Brown Builders Inc
Mark A Brown, 3330 Devonwood Hls NE # C
Andy J Egan Co
Tom Jasper, 2001 Waldorf St NW
Andy J Egan CO Inc
2001 Waldorf St NW, Ste 200
Andy J Egan CO Incorporated
333 Bostwick Ave NE
Antell's Custom Cabinetry
David Holmden, 2581 Maguire Ave NE
Apollo Tool & Engineering
3020 Wilson Drive Northwest
Apollo Tool & Engineering
3020 Wilson Drive Northwest
Apollo Tool & Engineering
3020 Wilson Drive Northwest
Appearance Products Inc
7496 Division Avenue South
Applegate Brooks CO
1616 Olson Street Northeast
Applegate Brooks CO
1616 Olson Street Northeast
Applegate Brooks CO
1616 Olson Street Northeast
Appliance Parts CO
3323 Lousma Drive Southeast
Applied Drywall Technologies
Jerry Ter Haar, 310 Union Ave NE
Applied Finish & Texture
Tim Van Wyhe, 1243 Rennslaer St NW
Aqua-Care
1002 Spring Avenue Northeast
Archer Hardwood Floors
Thomas R Quillan, 1901 Avondale Dr SE
Archer Hardwood Floors
1901 Avondale Dr SE
Architectural & Legal Models
4140 Burton St SW
Architectural & Legal Models
4140 Burton St SW
Architectural Concepts
6650 Crossings Dr SE
Architectural Openings & Access
2050 Turner Avenue Northwest
Architectural Openings & Access
2050 Turner Avenue Northwest
Architectural Openings & Access
2050 Turner Avenue Northwest
Architectural Specialties Inc
13725 Ironwood Dr NW
Ardvark Electrical
400 Ann St NW
Armor Shield
1343 Union Avenue Northeast
Armor Shield
1343 Union Ave NE
Armor Shield
1343 Union Avenue Northeast
Armor Shield
1343 Union Avenue Northeast
Arnold's Equipment Inc
5812 Division Avenue South
Arnold's Equipment Inc
5812 Division Avenue South
Arrow Restoration
311 28th St SE
Arrow Restoration
Matthew Penny, 311 28th St SE
Arrow Roofing & Supply
Dan Vandenboom, 3453 Eastern Ave SE
Arrowhead Commercial Construction- Inc
528 Arrowhead Ave SE
Art Glass Inc
2661 29th Street Southeast
Art Glass Inc
2661 29th Street Southeast
Art Taylor Construction
4561 Poinsettia Ave SE
Arvron Inc
4720 Clay Avenue Southwest
Arvron Inc
4720 Clay Avenue Southwest
Aslan Architecture
3820 Knapp St NE
Associated Construction Services
Niles Lemerth
Associated Construction Svc
Niles Lennearth, 3148 Plainfield Ave NE # 153
Associates For Restoration
6434 Lance Ave SW
ATC Associates Inc
4519 Broadmoor Ave SE
Atlas Masonry Repair
1013 Valley Ave NW
Attention To Detail Painting
2023 Kalamazoo Ave SE
Aulbach Concrete Inc
1840 Crescent Dr NE
Aulbach Concrete Inc
George Aulbach, 1840 Crescent Dr NE
Autodie International Inc
David Moore, 44 Coldbrook St NW
Automatic Door Svc
Philip Nymeyer, 2464 Fuller Ave NE
Avalon Building Concepts
5017 Division Ave S
Avanti Builders
4071 Lake Michigan Dr NW
AVR Electric
2142 Emerald Ave NE
Azteca Finishing Inc
1744 Philadelphia Ave SE
B & B Chimney Sweeps
Larry Bennett, 970 Maryland Ave NE
B & B Electrical Contractors
Terry M Bricker, 1004 Kelsey St NE
B & B Electrical Contractors
1004 Kelsey St NE
B & K Mobile Wash
3691 Flamingo Ave SW
B & L Bolt CO
760 32nd Street Southeast
B & L Bolt CO
760 32nd Street Southeast
B & L Bolt CO
760 32nd Street Southeast
B & V Mechanical Inc
Randall Ingraham, 1200 Godfrey Ave SW
B & V Mechanical Inc
1200 Godfrey Ave SW
B L B Concrete
5714 Pinetree Ave SE
B W Electric Co
Wayne Bigler, 1318 Columbia Ave NE
B W Manufacturing Inc
1617 Davis Avenue Northwest
B-Dry Of Greater Grand Rapids
Kim Gorrell, 2914 3 Mile Rd NW
B-Dry System of Grand Rapids
2914 3 Mile Rd NW
Baar's Paint & Paper Svc
6670 Paris Ave SE
Backyard Builders
Edward Schmidt, 49 Wavell St SE
Baldwin Precision
1025 Clancy Ave NE
Ball Park Hardware Nawara Brothers Inc
1030 Fulton Street West
Ball Park Hardware Nawara Brothers Inc
1030 Fulton Street West
Ball Park Hardware Nawara Brothers Inc
1030 Fulton Street West
Ball Robert & Associates Inc
419 Morris Avenue Southeast
Ball Robert & Associates Inc
419 Morris Ave SE
Ball Robert & Associates Inc
419 Morris Avenue Southeast
Ball Robert & Associates Inc
419 Morris Avenue Southeast
Bands by Tubergen
5252 Division Avenue South
Bands by Tubergen
5252 Division Avenue South
Bands by Tubergen
5252 Division Avenue South
BARA Technologies
5721 Division Ave S
Barkwell Brian Architect
44 Grandville Ave SW
Barnes Management Inc
945 Forest Hill Ave SE
Barnes Timber Frame Homes
Tom Waterloo, 945 Forest Hill Ave SE
Barstools and More Inc
2055 28th Street Southeast
Bartlett Tree Experts-Poortenga Tree Service Divsn
900 Ken O Sha Ind Park D
Bartlett Tree Experts-Poortenga Tree Service Divsn
900 Kn O Sha Ind Prk Drive
Bartlett Tree Experts-Poortenga Tree Service Divsn
900 Ken O Sha Ind Park D
Bartlett Tree Experts-Poortenga Tree Service Divsn
900 Ken O Sha Ind Park D
Bartlett Tree Experts-Poortenga Tree Service Divsn
900 Ken O Sha Ind Park D
Bathmasters
3051 52nd St SE
Battle Construction Inc
3645 Linden Ave SE, Ste 106
Battle Construction Inc
Tom Battle, 3645 Linden Ave SE # 106
Bay Area Interiors Inc
Joe Rossi, 3470 3 Mile Rd NW
Bazen Electric
750 Ball Ave NE
Bazen Electric
John Bazen, 750 Ball Ave NE
Bazen Electric
153 Lakeside Dr NE
Bazen John P Contractor
750 Ball Ave NE
Bazuin Insulating Co
David Caster, 3761 Linden Ave SE # A
Bazuin Insulating Company
3761 Linden Ave SE, Ste A
Bazzani Associates
959 Wealthy St SE
Bazzani Associates Inc
Guy Bazzani, PO Box 68765
BDR-Executive Custom Homes
Kevin Einfeld, 5510 Cascade Rd SE
Beardsley Contractors
751 Clancy Ave NE
Beat the Rush
940 Pannell Avenue Northwest
Beat the Rush
940 Pannell Avenue Northwest
Beenealegria & Sons Cncrt Cons
David Beene, 909 Temple St SE # 2
Bel-Air Heating Inc
4449 Division Ave S
Belden Brick & Supply CO
620 Leonard St NW
Bell-Air Heating
5724 Clay Ave SW
Benchmark Builders
6757 Cascade Rd SE # 104
Bender Facility Maintenance

Bengelink Electric
3510 Fruit Ridge Ave NW
Bengelink Electric
James Bengelink, 3510 Fruit Ridge Ave NW
Benjamin Electric CO
1229 McReynolds Ave NW
Benjamin Electric Co
Steve Wildeboer, 1229 Mcreynolds Ave NW
Bennett & Dent Heating & Cool
Fred Dent, 205 Himes St SE
Bennett & Dent Heating & Cooling
205 Himes St SE
Bergers Supply CO
725 Lake Michigan Drive Northwest
Bergers Supply CO
725 Lake Michigan Drive Northwest
Bergers Supply CO
725 Lake Michigan Drive Northwest
Bergsma Roofing
Tyler Bergsma, 1635 Acacia Dr NW
Bernard J Hull Builder
Bernard J Hull, 2070 Timberview St NE
Besam Automated Entrance Systs
114 N Division Ave
Beta Design Group Inc
50 Monroe Avenue Northwest Suite 300
Beta Design Group Inc
50 Monroe Avenue Northwest Suite 300
Beta Design Group Inc
50 Monroe Avenue Northwest Suite 300
Big Mac Masonry
Decarto Draper, 2651 Burton St SE
Bill Pettinga Builder
4264 Holyoke Dr SE
Birch Tree Bark & Stone LLC
1035 36th Street Southeast
Birch Tree Bark & Stone LLC
1035 36th Street Southeast
Birch Tree Bark & Stone LLC
1035 36th Street Southeast
Birch Tree Bark & Stone LLC
1035 36th Street Southeast
Bird Watchers Market Place
3174 Plainfield Avenue Northeast
Black Hardwood Flooring
1561 Lake Dr SE
Blake Seamless Aluminum Gutter
24 Richards Ave NW
Blickley's Snowplowing
1348 Taylor Ave N
Blindideas
974 Front Avenue Northwest
Blodgett Construction & Home Improvement
3831 Linden Ave SE
Bloom Builders
Ron Bloom, 2275 Dunnigan Ave NE
Bloom Builders
2275 Dunnigan Ave NE
Blue Sky Builders Inc
Ken Stump, 2141 Walker Ave NW
Blue Star Heating & Clg Inc
401 Lake Michigan Dr NW
Blue Star Heating & Cooling
Dave Bishop, O-113 Lake Michigan Dr NW
Blue Water Spas
4585 28th St SE
Bluestone Construction Co
918 Dayton St SW
Bob's Heating & Air Conditioning
1251 Century Ave SW
Boeske Construction
2380 Maguire Ave NE
Bogard Flooring
4898 Coit Ave NE
Boot Construction
Leo Boot, 655 Godfrey Ave SW
Born To Be Homes LLC
6917 Linden Ave SE
Born To Be Homes LLC
Bruce Born, 6917 Linden Ave SE
Bosch Mechanical Contractors
Bruce Mersman, 3325 3 Mile Rd NW
Bosch Mechanical Contractors Inc
3325 3 Mile Rd NW
Bose Gerard A
248 Luray Ave NW
Bosma BROS Sewer & Water Plumbing
3042 Stafford Avenue Southwest
Bosma BROS Sewer & Water Plumbing
3042 Stafford Avenue Southwest
Bosma BROS Sewer & Water Plumbing
3042 Stafford Avenue Southwest
BOSS Builders & Rstrtns
1723 Silver Ave SE
Boss Electro Static Inc
Michael Lynch, 4156 Danvers Ct SE # D
Boss Electrostatic Painting Inc
4156 Danvers Ct SE, Ste D
Boston Square Lock & Key Inc
1254 Kalamazoo Avenue Southeast
Bouma Corp
John Bouma Jr, 4101 Roger B Chaffee Mem Dr SE
Bouma Corporation
4101 Roger B Chaffee Memorial Dr SE
BPH Mechanical Services
6115 28th St SE, Ste 125
BPH Mechanical Svc
6115 28th St SE # 125
Brace Twine Inc
1627 College Avenue Southeast
Brace Twine Inc
1627 College Avenue Southeast
Brace Twine Inc
1627 College Avenue Southeast
Bradco Supply Corporation
5949 Clay Avenue Southwest
Bradco Supply Corporation
5949 Clay Avenue Southwest
Bramble Remodeling
866 Dorroll St NE
Brass Dog Construction
3000 Breton Rd SE
Brass Works Building
648 Monroe Ave NW
Brecc Custom Carpentry
Ron Banaszak, 2108 Paris Ave SE
Breen Gary Builders Inc
4191 Tallman Creek Dr NW
Brenner's
2701 29th Street Southeast
Brenner's
2701 29th Street Southeast
Brenner's
2701 29th Street Southeast
Brenner's
2701 29th Street Southeast
Breton Builders
8675 Breton Rd SE
Breton Plumbing
1884 Breton Rd SE
Brick Kicker Home Inspection
3952 Old Elm Dr SE
Briggs Electric
600 Maryland Ave NE
Briggs Electric
Michael Stormzand, 600 Maryland Ave NE
Brinks Builders Inc
Robert Brinks, 6800 Burger Dr SE
Brinks Electric Co
David Brinks, 1842 Evergreen St SE
Brinks Electric CO
1842 Evergreen St SE
BRM Builders
Bruce Merryman, 1716 Justin Ave NW
Brock Builders Inc
630 Leonard St NE
Brock Builders LLC
Dave Brock, 630 Leonard St NE
Brodien Remodeling
2821 Coit Ave NE
Brodien Remodeling
2821 Coit Ave NE
Bronsink Electric
John B Bronsink, 2756 Mcintosh Ave NE
Brooks Plumbing
Bill Brooks, 2001 Waldorf St NW
Brooks Plumbing
245 Monroe Ave NW
Brothers Construction Co.
40 Franklin St SE
Brouwer Timothy A
4653 Gibbs Street Northwest
Brouwer Timothy A
4653 Gibbs Street Northwest
Bruce Andrew's Gutters
1085 52nd Street Southeast
Bruce Andrew's Gutters
1085 52nd St SE
Bruce Andrew's Gutters
1085 52nd Street Southeast
Bruce Andrew's Gutters
1085 52nd Street Southeast
BTR Construction
Steve Rozelle, 314 Straight Ave SW
Buck Creek Plumbing Service
32 Jonquil St SW
Budget Plumbing Inc
503 Fairview Ave NE
Budres Lumber Company
657 76th Street Southeast
Budres Lumber Company
657 76th Street Southeast
Budres Lumber Company
657 76th Street Southeast
Buffum Builders LLC
144 44th St SW
Bug Off Inspection Services Inc
2535 44th St SE
Builders Choice Floor Covering
2700 29th Street Southeast
Building Maintenance Corporation
2832 Vineland Ave SE
Building Rpr Holland
2201 Kalamazoo Ave SE
Building Technoligies Inc
4350 Plainfield Ave NE
Built Right Inc
446 Grandville Ave SW
Buist Sheet Metal CO
615 Webster Street Northwest
Buist Sheet Metal CO
615 Webster Street Northwest
Buist Sheet Metal CO
615 Webster Street Northwest
Buiter Tool & Die Inc
John Buiter, 8187 Division Ave S
Bultema BROS Builders Supply Inc
1368 Godfrey Ave SW
Bultema BROS Excavators
7744 Division Ave S
Bultsma Excavating
O-703 Lake Michigan Drive Northwest
Bultsma Excavating
Dewey Bultsma, O703 Lake Michigan Dr NW
Bunny Cleaners
725 36th St SE
Burns Contracting Inc
Leo Burns, 1239 Randolph Ave SW
Burns Contracting Inc
1239 Randolph Ave SW
Busch Industries
900 E Paris Ave SE, Ste 304
Bushwood Construction
438 Bayberry Pointe Dr NW # C
Buy-Sell Landscaping
3737 Knapp Street Northeast
Buy-Sell Landscaping
3737 Knapp Street Northeast
Byers D C Company
5946 Clay Ave SW
C & R Contracting
1290 Brynell Ct NE
C & R Contracting
1290 Brynell Ct NE
C & S Construction Specialists
3415 Roger B Chaffee Mem Dr SE
C & S Construction Specialists
Carl Taylor, 3415 Roger B Chaffee Mem Dr SE
C B A Environmental Inc
1910 Avondale Dr SE
C B Harkes Tile & Flooring
240 32nd St SE
C D Barnes Assoc Inc
John Drozer, 3437 Eastern Ave SE
C J Painting
618 Northrup Ave NW
C J Painting
618 Northrup Ave NW
C T Painting
Cathleen A Tallman, 2324 Montclair Ave NW
C-Tec
3700 32nd St SE
Cabinet Makers Supply Company
2701 29th St SE
Cad CAM Services Inc
4017 Brockton Dr SE
California Closets
3420 Broadmoor Avenue Southeast Suite 5
Capitol Lighting & Restoration
3269 Bloomington Hills Drive
Capitol Supply & Service
122 54th St SW
Capitol Supply & Service
100 54th St SW
Carbide Specialties Inc
3941 Eastern Avenue Southeast
Carbide Specialties Inc
3941 Eastern Avenue Southeast
Carbide Specialties Inc
3941 Eastern Avenue Southeast
Carbide Specialties Inc
3941 Eastern Ave SE
Carbide Specialties Inc
3941 Eastern Avenue Southeast
Carbide Specialties Inc
3941 Eastern Avenue Southeast
Carbide Specialties Inc
3941 Eastern Avenue Southeast
Cardinal Remodeling & Design
1677 Gentian Dr SE
Cardinal Remodeling and Design LLC
1677 Gentian Dr SE
Carefree Lawn Service
1874 Milford Street Northwest
Carefree Lawn Service
1874 Milford Street Northwest
Caretakers Landscape
1556 Woodcliff Avenue Southeast
Caretakers Landscape
1556 Woodcliff Avenue Southeast
Carlson Electrical Systems Inc
Richard Carlson, 13371 Woodrow Ave NW
Carpet One By Johnson
1454 28th St SE
Carpet One By Johnson
1454 28th St SE
Carpet Villa
2062 Alpine Avenue Northwest
Carter & Carter
Robert Carter, 1833 Carlton Ave NE
Casa Del Cristiano
2332 Division Ave S
Cascade Home Improvement
2025 Laraway Lake Dr SE
Cascade Home Improvement
2025 Laraway Lake Dr SE
Cascade Mobile Wash CO
6115 28th Street Southeast
Cascade Mobile Wash Co
Roger Mc Kay, 6115 28th St SE
Cascade Plumbing
John Boght, 1443 Riverton Ave SE
Cascade Plumbing & Mechanical
1443 Riverton Avenue Southeast
Cascade Plumbing & Mechanical
1443 Riverton Avenue Southeast
Cascade Plumbing & Mechanical
1443 Riverton Avenue Southeast
Cascade Shoe Service
2385 Hillside Dr NW
Cascoat Inc
John Stovall, 5037 Falcon View Ave SE
Cascoat Inc
5037 Falcon View Ave SE
Case Handyman Svc
Richard Roberts, 2600 Horizon Dr SE # E1
Caswell Builders LLC
226 Walter St SE
CBA Environments Inc
Cris Berry, 1910 Avondale Dr SE
CD Barnes Associates Inc
3437 Eastern Ave SE
Ceiling Masters
851 Fulton St W
Centerline Engineering Inc
Bob Haadsma, 2385 Walker Ave NW
Central Cooling & Heating
1256 Kalamazoo Avenue Southeast
Central Cooling & Heating
1256 Kalamazoo Avenue Southeast
Central Cooling & Heating
1256 Kalamazoo Avenue Southeast
Central Cooling & Heating
Richard Buys, 1256 Kalamazoo Ave SE
Central Cooling & Heating
1256 Kalamazoo Ave SE
Central Industrial
2916 Walkent Drive Northwest
Central Industrial
2916 Walkent Drive Northwest
Central Industrial
2916 Walkent Drive Northwest
Central Industrial
2916 Walkent Drive Northwest
Central Industrial
2916 Walkent Drive Northwest
Central Industrial
2916 Walkent Drive Northwest
Century A & E
168 Louis Campau Promena Suite 200
Century Contracting Co
3900 Linden Ave SE
Century Floor Space
719 Century Ave SW
Certapro Painters
1251 Century Ave SW, #110
Certified Sheet Metal
2458 Waldorf Ct NW
Champion Windows Siding-Patio
Brett Schlosser, 4717 Broadmoor Ave SE
Chapel Hill Memorial Gardens & Mausoleum
2894 Patterson Ave SE
Checklist Building Services
301 28th St SE
Cherry Valley Concrete
5151 Division Ave S
Cherry Valley Concrete Inc
Dennis Schreur, 5151 Division Ave S
Chesser Schacht Design
3150 Broadmoor Ave SE
Chet's Nursery & Landscaping
5316 Plainfield Avenue Northeast
Chet's Nursery & Landscaping
5316 Plainfield Avenue Northeast
Chief Supply Inc
6505 Division Avenue South
Chief Supply Inc
6505 Division Avenue South
Chief Supply Inc
6505 Division Avenue South
Choice Concrete Construction Inc
3105 Burlingame Avenue Southwest
Chow Hound Pet Supply
4183 Jupiter Avenue Northeast
Chris Jansen Builders
Chris Jansen, 7265 Periwinkle Ave SE
Christensen Tree Service
4790 Buttrick Avenue Southeast
Christensen Tree Service
4790 Buttrick Avenue Southeast
Christman CO
678 Front Ave NW, Ste 150
City Basement
George Houseman, 240 Front Ave SW
City Basement
240 Front Ave SW
Classic Homes & Development
125 Luce St SW
Classic Htg And Air Cond. Inc.
1435 Century Ave SW
Classic Lawn Care Inc
617 Rosewood Avenue Southeast
Classic Lawn Care Inc
617 Rosewood Avenue Southeast
Clean Sweep
2280 Charleston Ct SE
Clever Cook
6469 28th Street Southeast
Clifton Carpet Cleaning
3357 Burlingame Avenue Southwest
Clipper Decks
1112 Barber Ter NW
CLM Design
2712 Oakwood
CLM Design
2712 Oakwood
Closet & Storage Concepts
West Michigan
Closet Concepts Inc
1254 Scribner Avenue Northwest
CMS Conveyor Maintenance
Chad Frost, 2685 Northridge Dr NW
CMS Heating & Cooling Svc
Sidney J Devries, PO Box 150063
CMS Heating and Cooling Services
316 Dean St NE
COIT Avenue Gravel CO
4772 Coit Avenue Northeast
COIT Avenue Gravel CO
4772 Coit Avenue Northeast
COIT Avenue Gravel CO
4772 Coit Avenue Northeast
COIT Avenue Gravel CO
4772 Coit Avenue Northeast
Columbia Pipe & Supply
2400 Turner Avenue Northwest
Columbia Pipe & Supply
2400 Turner Avenue Northwest
Columbia Pipe & Supply
2400 Turner Avenue Northwest
Comfort Insulation Inc
Gary Brailey, 15 N Park St NW
Commercial Contractors
3169 28th St SE
Commercial Glass & Glazing
3529 3 Mile Road Northwest
Commercial Glass & Glazing
3529 3 Mile Road Northwest
Company M Design & Constr Inc
636 Alger St SE
Company M Design & Construction Inc
636 Alger St SE
Compass Construction
7361 Grachen Dr SE
Competitive Edge Designs Inc
347 National Ave NW
Competitive Gutters
263 50th Street Southwest
Competitive Gutters
263 50th St SW
Competitive Gutters
263 50th Street Southwest
Competitive Gutters
263 50th Street Southwest
Complete Exteriors Inc
1733 Century Ave SW
Complete Flooring & Interiors
1116 Plainfield Avenue Northeast
Complete Remodeling
Greg Taylor, 1602 Evergreen St SE
Complete Remodeling Of Mi
James W Simon, 1733 Century Ave SW
Concept Design Group
89 Monroe Center St NW
Concrete Central Inc
Don Hammersmith, 1301 Century Ave SW
Concrete Central Inc
1301 Century Ave SW
Concrete Cutting & Breaking CO
443 Jefferson Ave SE
Concrete Cutting & Breaking Co
Dan Vanderma, PO Box 3294
Concrete Cutting & Breaking-Accounting Office
4501 Airwest Dr SE
Concrete Resurfacing
2514 Monroe Ave NE
Concrete Resurfacing
2514 Monroe Avenue Northeast
Concrete Resurfacing
2514 Monroe Avenue Northeast
Concrete Resurfacing
Kevin Rubley, 2514 Monroe Ave NE
Concrete Resurfacing
2514 Monroe Avenue Northeast
Conical Tool CO
3890 Buchanan Avenue Southwest
Conical Tool CO
3890 Buchanan Avenue Southwest
Conical Tool CO
3890 Buchanan Avenue Southwest
Conical Tool Co
David Melinn, 3890 Buchanan Ave SW
Conrad Yelvington Distributors
1700 Frontage Road Southwest
Conrad Yelvington Distributors
1700 Frontage Road Southwest
Conrad Yelvington Distributors
1700 Frontage Road Southwest
Conrad Yelvington Distributors
2012 Frontage Rd SW
Conscientious Roofing
861 Barbara St NW
Consolidated Heating & Air Conditioning
5045 Breezefield Dr SE
Consolidated Metal Prods Inc
Gary Becker, 3831 Clay Ave SW
Construction Concepts & Design
Rod Stewart, 1945 Kalamazoo Ave SE
Construction Concepts & Design
1945 Kalamazoo Ave SE
Construction Equipment Parts Inc
955 Ken-O-Sha Industrial Dr SE
Constructors Inc
1965 Waldorf St NW
Constructors Inc
1965 Waldorf St NW
Consumers Concrete Corporation
0-10600 Linden Drive
Consumers Concrete Corporation
0-10600 Linden Drive
Consumers Concrete Corporation
3233 Broadmoor Ave SE
Consumers Concrete Corporation
3233 Broadmoor Avenue Southeast
Consumers Concrete Corporation
10600 Linden Dr NW
Consumers Concrete Corporation
3233 Broadmoor Avenue Southeast
Consumers Concrete Corporation
3233 Broadmoor Avenue Southeast
Consumers Concrete Corporation
0-10600 Linden Drive
Consumers Concrete Corporation
0-10600 Linden Drive
Consumers Concrete Corporation
3233 Broadmoor Avenue Southeast
Consumers Heating Co
H Connors, 453 Carrier St NE
Conti Electric
623 Stocking Ave NW
Conti Electric
Ron Conti, 623 Stocking Ave NW
Continuous Gutter Systems
978 Waltham Avenue Southeast
Continuous Gutter Systems
978 Waltham Ave SE
Continuous Gutter Systems
978 Waltham Avenue Southeast
Continuous Gutter Systems
Mark Giem, 978 Waltham Ave SE
Continuous Gutter Systems
978 Waltham Avenue Southeast
Control Electric Inc
6725 Old 28th St SE
Control Electric Inc
Steven Dalga, 6725 Old 28th St SE
Convenient Construction Services
2905 Fingers Dr NE
Convenient Construction Svc
2905 Fingers Dr NE
Cook Kevin K
3540 McCoy Ave SE
Cornerstone Architects
25 Ionia Ave SW, Ste 230
Corporate Landscaping Solutions
5612 Division Avenue South
Corporate Landscaping Solutions
5612 Division Avenue South
Cosmopolitan Group
937 Leonard St NW
Cottage Grove Homes
2101 Burchard St SE
COURTADE/Mrc Co
Dan M Courtade, 622 Webster St NW
Cox-Medendorp-Olson Architects
4804 Cascade Rd SE
Coye's Canvas & Awning
3380 Jefferson Avenue Southeast
Craftsman Interiors
2064 3 Mile Rd NE
Craftsman Interiors
2064 3 Mile Rd NE
Craig Architects Inc
25 Division Ave S, Ste 222
Craig Decorators Painting CO
816 Lafayette Ave NE
Craig Decorators Painting Co
Craig Vredevoogd, 816 Lafayette Ave NE
Crane Design
1544 Winterwood Dr NE
Creative Brickscapes Inc
4809 Riemen Dr SE
Creative Home Repair
1963 Bayou Ct NE
Creative Painting
Louies Kants, 2499 Leffingwell Ave NE
Creekside Garden Center
4015 Fruit Ridge Avenue Northwest
Creekside Garden Center
4015 Fruit Ridge Avenue Northwest
Creekside Garden Center
4015 Fruit Ridge Avenue Northwest
Creekside Garden Center
4015 Fruit Ridge Avenue Northwest
Creekside Landscaping- LLC
O-11133 Cheyenne Trail NW
Creekside Landscaping- LLC
O-11133 Cheyenne Trail NW
Creekside Landscaping- LLC
O-11133 Cheyenne Trail NW
Cremer Fine Home Building
Thomas E Cremer, 2110 Ridgewood Ave SE
Cromwell Electric Inc
1521 Lyon St NE
Cromwell Electric Inc
1521 Lyon St NE
CTS Co Inc
Roosevelt Tillman, 574 Division Ave S
Custer
217 Grandville Avenue Southwest
Custom Building Contractors
2695 Maguire Ave NE
Custom Climate Solutions Inc
1867 Forest Lake Dr SE
Custom Climate Solutions Inc
1867 Forest Lake Dr SE
Custom Counter Top CO
4444 Division Avenue South
Custom Heating & Cooling
44 Brownell St SE
Custom Heating & Cooling Co
44 Brownell St SE
Custom Painting & Plastering
1286 Katrina Dr SE
Custom Woodworking By Gene
4162 Ambrose Ave NE
Cutter Lawn Care & Snowplowing LLC
2719 Grandview Drive Northwest
Cutter Lawn Care & Snowplowing LLC
2719 Grandview Drive Northwest
D & D Building
3264 Union Ave SE
D & D Building Inc
Don Nederhood, 3264 Union Ave SE
D & D Tree Care
423 Newberg Avenue Northwest
D & K Engineered Construction
1975 Waldorf St NW, #C
D & K Engineered Construction
Rick Dunneback, 1975 Waldorf St NW # C
D & K Engineered Construction Inc
1975 Welford Northwest
D & M Mason Contractors
Joseph Spica, 55 Andre St SW
D & M Masonry
55 Andre St SW
D & N Landscape Maintenance
4600 Herman SW
D & N Landscape Maintenance
4600 Herman SW
D & N Landscape Maintenance
4600 Herman SW
D & N Landscape Maintenance
4600 Herman Avenue Southwest
D & N Landscape Maintenance
4600 Herman Avenue Southwest
D & N Landscape Maintenance
4600 Herman SW
D & N Landscape Maintenance
4600 Herman Avenue Southwest
D & N Landscape Maintenance
4600 Herman Avenue Southwest
D & N Landscape Maintenance
4600 Herman SW
D & R Home Services
4750 Flying Eagle Dr SE
D & S Electric
1039 Turner Ave NW
D Bogard Flooring
D Bogard, 4898 Coit Ave NE
D C Byers Co
Bud Bouma, PO Box 8578
D J'S Lawn Service
4720 52nd Street Southeast
D J'S Lawn Service
4720 52nd Street Southeast
D K Electric
717 Calvert NE
D K S Mechanical Inc
4395 4 Mile Rd NW
D Schuler's Wine Cellars
2771 44th St SE
D-C Electric
Don Chorman, 6596 Fruit Ridge Ave NW
Dale Cook Construction
Dale J Cook, 748 Parkway Dr NE
Dalstra Roofing Inc
David Dalstra, 4056 Plainfield Ave NE
Dalstra Roofing Inc
4056 Plainfield Ave NE
Daltile
3480 Broadmoor Avenue Southeast Suite 107
Daltile
3480 Broadmoor Avenue Southeast Suite 107
Dan Valley Excavating
987 Grand Rpds
Dan Wood Co
Dan Wood, 3950 E Milham Rd
Dan Zondervan & Company Inc
1220 Bates St SE
Dandy Lawns Maintenance
O 11939 Nickels Drive
Dandy Lawns Maintenance
O 11939 Nickels Drive
Daniel Orlik Building Contr
3741 Miramar Ave NE
Darquest Industries Corporation
4737 Stafford Avenue Southwest
Darquest Industries Corporation
4737 Stafford Avenue Southwest
Darquest Industries Corporation
4737 Stafford Avenue Southwest
Datum Industries Inc
Scott Leasure, 4740 44th St SE
Dauser John J BLDR
906 4th St NW
Dave Van Kuiken Painting
1637 Laraway Lake Dr SE
Dave Visser Builder
Dave Visser, 3919 Remembrance Rd NW
Dave's Home Improvement

Dave's Powerwash & Snow Plowing
832 Norwich Ave SW
Dave's Powerwash Systems
David Deace, 832 Norwich Ave SW
David Bishop Painting
3014 Woodward Ave SW
David Homes
Steve Vnderwall, 4485 Plainfield Ave NE # 104
David Homes Inc
4485 Plainfield Ave NE
David Kozak Plumbing
Dave Kozak, 2790 3 Mile Rd NW
David Kozak Plumbing
76 Canyon Dr NW
Davidson Plyforms Inc
5505 33rd Street Southeast
Davidson Plyforms Inc
5505 33rd Street Southeast
Davidson Plyforms Inc
5505 33rd Street Southeast
Davis Construction Inc
Rob Kaliniak, 456 Plymouth Ave NE # B
Davis Construction Inc
456 Plymouth Ave NE, #b
Ddd Construction
PO Box 150332
De Korne Ethan Allen Interiors
3450 28th Street Southeast
De Vries Enterprises
Richard D De Vries, 4606 Fenwood St SW
De Vries Masonry
Edward De Vries, 1880 Leonard St NW
Dean Boiler Inc
Art Steuwe, 1824 3 Mile Rd NW
Dean Boiler Inc
3550 Walker Ave NW
Debi's Enterprises
1225 Randolph Ave SW
Deboer Building LLC
3292 Branisha NE
Deboer Building LLC
3292 Branisha NE
Decker & Sons Appliances-Video-Tv
430 Fuller Avenue Northeast
Decker & Sons Appliances-Video-Tv
430 Fuller Avenue Northeast
Decker Construction Inc
4345 44th St SE, #a
Decks Unlimited
5932 W Lyn Haven Dr SE
Defender Home Improvement Inc
4180 44th St SE
Degraaf Rick Painting
3209 Bird Ave NE
Dehaan Tile & Floor Covering Inc
6522 Division Avenue South Suite 1
Dejager Construction
Dan De Jager, 75 60th St SW
Dejager Construction Inc
75 60th St SW
Dekorne CB Inc
2 SWeet Street Northeast
Dekorne CB Inc
2 SWeet Street Northeast
Dekorne CB Inc
2 SWeet Street Northeast
Den Hollander Roofing
Jay Hollander, O-1662 Parkland Trl NW
Dennis Rotman Builder Inc
Dennis Rotman, PO Box 150499
Dependable Cleaning CO Inc
537 4 Mile Rd NE
Dependable Home Improvement
Joe Dyksrta, 2300 9 Mile Rd NW
Derse Exhibits
Lisa Herrenden, 5025 Plainfield Ave NE # C
Design Forum Inc
124 Fulton St E, Ste 600
Design Pinnacle Inc
89 Ionia Ave NW, Ste 600
Design Plus Inc
201 Ionia Ave SW
Design Plus Inc
201 Ionia Avenue Southwest
Design Plus Inc
201 Ionia Avenue Southwest
Design Time
2059 E Wyndham Hill Dr NE, Apt 104
Design Time
2059 E Wyndham Hill Dr NE
Destigter & Smith Architects
515 Madison Ave SE
Detailed Pressure Washing
2925 28th St SE
Detailed Pressure Washing & Painting
2925 28th St SE
Devries and Royston Insurance Agency
4161 Lake Michigan Dr NW
Devries Construction
1345 Monroe Ave NW, Ste 319
Devries Mark Landscape Architect
2020 Monroe Ave NW
Devries Masonry
1880 Leonard St NW
Diamond Heating
619 Emperor St SW
Diamond Heating
John Schlientz, 619 Emperor St SW
Die Cad Group Inc
3258 Clear Vista Ct NE
Die Link Intl
Jay Groendyke, 2066 Bristol Ave NW
Diekevers Roofing
Bernard Diekevers, 1058 Godfrey Ave SW
Diekevers Roofing
1058 Godfrey Ave SW
Dienamic Tool Corp
Roger Ramirez, 4541 Patterson Ave SE
Dietool Engineering Co
Ingo Gottschalk, 4303 3 Mile Rd NW
Dimensions Kitchen & Baths Inc
6275 28th St SE
Dimoco Inc
Terry Groom, 3535 Raleigh Ave SE
Direct Distributors
4101 Roger B Chaffee Mem Dr SE
Direct Supply
1055 36th St SE
Direct Supply Inc
Stan Dykstra, 1055 36th St SE
Discount Home Improvement Inc
1157 Plainfield Ave NE
Discount Plumbing
Herb Landefeld, 849 Argo Ave SE
Discount Plumbing Svc
849 Argo Ave SE
Dish Time
James F Russell, 4111 Bradford St NE
Distinctive Homes
2781 Orange Ave SE
Distinctive Machine Corp
Gary Berkenpas, 3520 3 Mile Rd NW
Division Turf
5208 Division Avenue South
Dj's Lawn Service
3540 Jefferson Avenue Southeast
Dj's Lawn Service
3540 Jefferson Avenue Southeast
Dj's Lawn Service
3540 Jefferson Avenue Southeast
Dj's Lawn Service
3540 Jefferson Avenue Southeast
DKS Mechanical Inc
Dan Stinke, 4395 4 Mile Rd NW
Dlp Designs LLC
2914 3 Mile Road Northwest
Dlp Designs LLC
2914 3 Mile Road Northwest
DLW Concrete Construction
827 Crescent St NE
Dodge F W McGraw Hill Information Services Company - Dodge Reports
2922 Fuller Ave NE
Domestic Cleanup Service
1035 Godfrey Avenue Southwest
Domestic Cleanup Service
1035 Godfrey Avenue Southwest
Don Kazen Builders
Don Kazen, 218 Elwell St SW
Don Swartz Electric CO
1364 Taylor Ave N
Dooge Veneers
4585 Airwest Drive Southeast
Dooge Veneers
4585 Airwest Drive Southeast
Dooge Veneers
4585 Airwest Drive Southeast
Double J Services Inc
4900 Clay Ave SW
Doug Boerman Painting
2919 Union Ave SE
Doug's Hardwood Flooring Inc
1077 Sawyer Ct SW
Doug's Hardwood Flooring Inc
Douglas Stark, 1077 Sawyer Ct SW
Douglas Builders
Doug Kuizema, 2315 Burchard St SE
Douglas Van Meurs Painting
Douglas Van Meurs, 933 Rosalie Ave NW
Doulos Enterprises Inc
2020 Raybrook St SE
Dowling Thomas Architect
89 Ionia Ave NW
Drew's Manufacturing CO
5753 Division Avenue South
Drew's Manufacturing CO
5753 Division Avenue South
Drew's Manufacturing CO
5753 Division Avenue South
Droge James Construction CO
2750 Birchcrest Dr SE
DTS Architects
62 Commerce Ave SW
Dun R Git
5311 Plainfield Ave NE
Dur-A-Flex Inc
923 Oakhurst Ave NW
Dur-A-Flex Inc
Rich Olejnik, 923 Oakhurst Ave NW
Dutchman Siding
5441 Grand River Dr NE
Dutchman Siding
Tom Trompen, 5441 Grand River Dr NE
Dykema Excavators Inc
1730 3 Mile Rd NE
Dykema Excavators Inc
Andrew Dykema, 1730 3 Mile Rd NE
Dykstra Remodeling
3351 Oriole Ave SW
Dykstra Tile & Drywall
3223 52nd St SE
Dykstra Tile & Drywall Co
Robert Dykstra, 3223 52nd St SE
E & K Construction Inc
Erwin Parker, 75 54th St SW
E & K Construction Incorporated
75 54th St SW
E & V Construction
Juan Vasquez, 831 Paris Ave NE
E-Z Electric
307 Aurora St SE
E-Z Electric
Serge Lisk, 307 Aurora St SE
Earle Handyman
715 Clancy Ave NE
Eastbrook Builders
Al Harig, 5820 W Grove Dr SE
Eastbrook Homes
5940 Tahoe Dr SE
Eastbrook Homes
Barb Canan, 1132 Angels Trace Dr SW
Eastbrook Homes
Ed Pynnonen, 5940 Tahoe Dr SE # 110
Eastbrook Homes Inc - Bailey's Grove Condominiums
2130 Enterprise St SE
Eastpointe Interiors Inc
Linda Hans, 2070 Turner Ave NW
Ebling & Son
4500 Roger B Chaffee Mem
Ebling & Son
4500 Roger B Chaffee Mem
Ebling & Son
4500 Roger B Chaffee Mem
Eckhoff & Devries Painting & Wallcovering Inc - Commercial-Industrial-Instituti
819 Chicago Dr SW
Economy Heating & A/C Inc
804 Wealthy St SE
Economy Heating & Air Cond Inc
804 Wealthy St SE
Edwin Terpstra Contractor
5249 Stage Ave NW
Edwin Terpstra Contractor
5249 Stage Ave NW
Eenhoorn Landscaping
4975 Starr Street Southeast
Eggebeen Roofing Co
1331 Dickinson St SE
Eggebeen Roofing CO
1331 Dickinson St SE
Eikenhout Inc
346 Wealthy Street Southeast
Eikenhout Inc
346 Wealthy Street Southeast
Electrode Dressers Inc
Dan Porter, 686 Plymouth Ave NE
Electronic I & S
218 Elwell St Sw
Elenbaas Phil Millwork Inc
3000 Wilson Drive Northwest
Elenbaas Phil Millwork Inc
3000 Wilson Drive Northwest
Elenbaas Phil Millwork Inc
3000 Wilson Drive Northwest
Elmridge Construction Co
Jim Bomhof, 2727 Elmridge Dr NW
Elmridge Construction CO
2727 Elmridge Dr NW
Engelsma Heating & Air Cond
Ted Engelsma, 2676 Elmridge Dr NW
Engelsma Heating & Air Conditioning
2676 Elmridge Dr NW
Engineered Heating & Cooling
John Sedine, 2846 N Ridge Dr NW
Engineered Heating and Cooling
2846 Northridge Dr NW
Engineered Tooling Systems Inc
Jim Grotenrath, 2780 Courier Dr NW
Enterprise Heating & Cooling
5170 Division Ave S
Enviro-Clean
3801 Eastern Ave SE
Environmental Advisory Group
3435 Tuscany Dr SE
Environmental Concepts Inc
1695 Service Road Northeast
Environmental Concepts Inc
1695 Service Road Northeast
ERCO Homes Inc
6115 28th St SE, #204
Erco Homes Inc
Phil Conley, 6115 28th St SE # 204
Erie Construction Mid-West Inc
4405 44th St SE
Erik J Decekr Builders
691 68th St SE
Erik J Decker Builders
691 68th St SE
Ersco Corporation
2739 Burlingame Avenue Southwest
Everdry Waterproofing of Greater Grand Rapids
5322 Division Ave S
Everett's Landscape Management Inc
7885 Eastern Ave SE
Evergreen Lawn Care & Snowplowing Inc
1890 Bristol Avenue Northwest
Evergreen Lawn Care & Snowplowing Inc
1890 Bristol Avenue Northwest
Evernu Home Improvement
2102 Ontonagon Ave SE
Evernu Home Improvement
2102 Ontonagon Ave SE
Everyday Waterproofing
Rob Vansuilicatm, 5322 S Division Ave
Excellence Drywall
Rafael Gullen, 3110 Jefferson Ave SE
Expert Flooring
Marcel Bedard, PO Box 8844
Expert Refrigeration & Appliance Service CO
303 Straight Avenue Southwest
Expert Refrigeration & Appliance Service CO
303 Straight Avenue Southwest
Expert Refrigeration & Appliance Service CO
303 Straight Avenue Southwest
Extreme Wall Systems
7444 Division Ave S
Extrude Hone Thermoburr-West
Skip Sonego, 2882 N Ridge Dr NW
F & S Construction
1369 Trailside Ct NW
F & V Construction Management
2960 Lucerne Dr Se, #100
Fade To Black
36 Alten Ave NE
Fair N Square
Steve Sacha, 3036 Kensboro Ave NE
Fair N Square
2327 Paris Ave Ne
Falicki Heating Co
2231 Leonard St NW
Falicki Heating CO - Sales-Service-Installation
2231 Leonard St NW
Fastenal
2204 Turner Avenue Northwest
Fastenal
2204 Turner Avenue Northwest
Fastenal
2204 Turner Avenue Northwest
Fastenal Company
2430 Turner Avenue Northwest Suite B
Fastenal Company
2430 Turner Avenue Northwest Suite B
Fastenal Company
2430 Turner Avenue Northwest Suite B
Faux By Design Studio
791 Bradford Pl NE
FAUX by Design Studio
791 Bradford Pl NE
Fence Consultants Of West Mi
Dan Hickey, 615 11th St NW # B
Fence Consultants of West Michigan Incorporated
615 11th St Nw
Ferguson Supply CO
345 Pleasant Street Southwest
Ferguson Supply CO
345 Pleasant Street Southwest
Fernando's Painting/Remodling
Fernando S Madalena, 3350 Oriole Ave SW
Ferris Builders
Donald Ferris, 1617 Sunny Creek St SE
Feyen Zylstra Incorporated
210 Front Ave SW
FHC
475 Lake Michigan Dr NW
FHC
475 Lake Michigan Dr NW
Fishbeck Thompson Carr & Huber Inc
1515 Arboretum Dr SE
Flags Unlimited
4238 29th Street Southeast
Flags Unlimited
4238 29th Street Southeast
Flags Unlimited
4238 29th Street Southeast
Flooring Connection
1011 Timber Winds Dr SW
Flooring Material Supply Inc
3641 Sugar Loaf St NW
Floors By Paul & Mike
1217 Watson St SW
Flowerland
4321 28th Street Southeast
Flowerland
4321 28th Street Southeast
Fluid Connections Inc
1217 Monroe Avenue Northwest
Fluid Connections Inc
1217 Monroe Avenue Northwest
Forest Creek Design
4374 Summerwind Ave NE
Forest Creek Design
Mark G Humphries, 4374 Summerwind Ave NE
Forest Hills Construction
Matt Mccollum, 2150 Forest Hill Ave SE
Forest Hills Masonry
922 Clifford Ave SE
Foreverwood
1642 Broadway Ave NW
Foreverwood
1642 Broadway Ave NW
Form Tech Concrete Forms
560 56th St SW
Form Tech Concrete Forms
Frank Smiser, 560 56th St SW
Form Works
2440 Burton St SE, Ste 4
Four Seasons Design & Rmdlng
Ken Devries, 2952 Shaffer Ave SE
Four Seasons Home Improvement
3414 Division Ave S
Four Seasons Home Improvement
3414 Division Ave S
Fox Construction CO Inc
2258 Burton Pointe Blvd SE
Frank's Carving Inc
430 Cummings Ave NW
Free To Grow
Paul Kramer, PO Box 3336
Freedom Fence Inc
1127 28th St SE
Freedom Fencing Inc
Bill Benefiel, 1127 28th St SE
Fricano Construction Inc
4800 Broadmoor Ave SE
Frontier Construction
1556 44th St SW
Frontier Construction
1556 44th St SE
Frontier Heating & Cooling
1345 Monroe Ave NW # 256
Frontier Heating and Cooling
1345 Monroe Avenue Northwest Suite 256
Frontier Heating and Cooling
1345 Monroe Avenue Northwest Suite 256
Frontier Heating and Cooling
1345 Monroe Ave NW, Ste 256
Fruit Basket & Flowerland
3801 Alpine Northwest
Fruit Basket & Flowerland
3801 Alpine Northwest
Fry Edward Insurance
890 3 Mile Road Northwest
Fry Edward Insurance
890 3 Mile Road Northwest
Fryling Construction Co
Richard Vanderzyden, 4045 Barden St SE
Fuller Supply CO
1958 Turner Ave NW
Fulton Heights Mower Sales
1311 Fulton Street East
Fulton Heights Mower Sales
1311 Fulton Street East
FVD Drywall
5679 Bellewood Ct SE
G & K Insulating
496 Lake Michigan Dr Nw
G & K Insulating
Georgianna Vanden Berg, O-496 Lake Michigan Dr NW
G B Interior Decorating
Gerry Bose, 248 Luray Ave NW
G H C Mechanical Service
1530 Monroe Ave NW
G J Fabrication
120 39th St SW
G L Haisma Corporation
15 Ionia Ave SW
G Miller Installations
G Miller, 5242 Plainfield Ave NE # F
G Miller Installations
5242 Plainfield Ave NE
G R O Optical
750 East Beltline Avenue Northeast
G R O Optical
750 East Beltline Avenue Northeast
Gallagher Design & Development
John Gallagher, 851 Fulton St W
Gallagher Design & Development Inc
851 Fulton Street West
Gallagher Design & Development Inc
851 Fulton Street West
Gary Breen Builders Inc
Gary Breen, 4191 Tallman Creek Dr NW
Gary's Handyman Service
2433 Valentine Blvd Ne
Gary's Handyman Svc
Gary Castillo, 2433 Valentine Blvd NE
GE Supply Logistics
4633 Patterson Avenue Southeast
GE Supply Logistics
4633 Patterson Avenue Southeast
GEN Medical Corporation
1702 Clyde Park Ave SW
Genesee Ceramic Tile Distributors Inc
459 36th Street Southeast
Genesee Ceramic Tile Distributors Inc
459 36th Street Southeast
Genesis Building
1 Division Ave N
Gezon Tool Service
320 Rumsey Street Southwest
Gezon Tool Service
320 Rumsey Street Southwest
GFI Services
2600 Village Drive Southeast
GFI Services
2600 Village Drive Southeast
Ghc Mechanical Svc
Linda Hanna, 1530 Monroe Ave NW
Gibons & Roberds Painting Inc
Greg Roberds, 1951 Havana Ave SW
Gill Tool & Die Inc
Joe Gill, 5801 Clay Ave SW
Girard Custom Builders Inc
David Girard, 1767 Wilson Ave NW
GLFC Inc
Roger Neason, 3514 Roger B Chaffee Mem Dr SE
Globe Apartments
Michelle Sandborn, 315 Commerce Ave SW
Globe Apartments
315 Commerce Ave SW
Goorhouse Dale E
1235 Hoyt St SE
Gootjes Associates Inc
5700 Kraft Avenue Southeast
Graceland Brother Painting
Aaron J Bouwman, 604 Graceland St NE
Grand Eagle Insulation Inc
Randy Egtvedt, 15 N Park St NW
Grand Forest Products
1524 Pontiac Road Southeast
Grand Rapids Building Repair
Doug Vannoord, 2201 Kalamazoo Ave SE
Grand Rapids Chimney Co
3040 Charlevoix Dr SE
Grand Rapids Coating
271 Rockford Park Drive Northeast
Grand Rapids Construction Service
550 32nd St SE
Grand Rapids Construction Svc
Tom Godlewski, 550 32nd St SE
Grand Rapids Green Remodeling

Grand Rapids Land Clearing
5300 Corporate Grove Dr SE
Grand Valley Appliance Repair &Ar Cndtnng & Rfri
704 Eastern Ave SE
Grand Valley Concrete Products
William Sturrus, 2500 3 Mile Rd NW
Grand Valley Concrete Products
2500 3 Mile Rd NW
Grand Valley Concrete Products
2500 3 Mile Road Northwest
Grand Valley Concrete Products
2500 3 Mile Road Northwest
Grandpas Hands
John Danevicz, 2537 Glencairin Dr NW
Grandville Roofing Co
Tom House, 811 Hall St SW
Grapids Heating & Cooling Inc
Nate Engelsma, 3770 O Brien Rd SW
Gray Cronan Decorators
2423 Sutter Ct NE
Graybar Electric Co
2204 Turner Ave NW
Great Lakes Cleaning & Restoration Services
233 Fulton St W
Great Lakes Mobile Home Svc
Michael Thome, 1106 Pannell Ave NW
Great Lakes Painting & Decor
Dick Herrema, 7878 Division Ave S
Greenleaf Distributing
201 North Park Street Northwest
Greenleaf Distributing
201 North Park Street Northwest
Greenscape Landscaping
Jeff Tobias, O-13208 8th Ave NW
Groeneweg Builders Inc
1515 Burlingame Avenue Southwest
Growco Indoor Garden Supply
423 Norwood Avenue Southeast
GSL Construction
Gabe Lopez, 941 Davis Ave NW
Guarantee System
1518 Steele Ave SW
Guhdo USA Inc
Scott Smith, 3737 Lake Eastbrook Blvd SE
Gutter Cap
456 Plymouth Ave NE
Gutter Filter Co
2773 Shire St SW
Gutter Pro LLC
5633 Division Ave S
Gutter Pro LLC
Tom Francis, 5633 Division Ave S
Gutters In Time
Randy Mclemore, 2122 Francis Ave SE
Gutters Inc
2017 Calvin Ave SE
H S Die & Engineering Inc
Harold Steele, O-215 Lake Michigan Dr NW
H W Horning Contractor
Harold W Horning, 2935 E Paris Ave SE
Haan's Carpentry Svc
6730 Argyle Ave SE
Halligan Painting
PO Box 2971
Halligan Painting Co
2914 3 Mile Rd NW
Hammer and Cortenhof Hardware
1515 Lake Drive Southeast
Hammer and Cortenhof Hardware
1515 Lake Drive Southeast
Hammerhead Builders
937 Leonard St NW # 1
Hammerhead Builders
937 Leonard St NW, Apt 1
Handyman Connection
Terry Labelle, 6161 28th St SE # 12
Handyman Matters
Cary Walker, 6115 28th St SE # 121
Handyman Service & Remodeling
334 52nd St SE
Haner & Sons
Michael C Haner, 861 Jones St NW
Hardwoods for Hobbyists
2701 29th Street Southeast
Harvey Handyman
Harvey W Lee, 438 S Amber Dr SE
Haworth-Kentwood Michigan
Shawn Mc Fall, 3700 32nd St SE
Hess James D
531 Lyon St NE
Heyboer Heating & Cooling CO
1453 Alpine Ave NW
High Grade Materials CO
0-10561 Linden Drive
High Grade Materials CO
10884 Linden Dr NW
High Grade Materials CO
0-10561 Linden Drive
Hooker de JONG Architects & Engineers
4519 Cascade Rd SE
House Doctor Handyman Svc
4403 Cascade Rd SE
Houseman Construction
Adi O Adi O
Houseman Masonry Co
Scott Houseman, 10794 8th Ave NW
Howard A Andrews Co
Howard Andrews, 1449 Michigan St NE
Howard A Andrews Company
1449 Michigan St Ne
Humble Homes & Construction
Michael Humble, 659 4 Mile Rd NE
Hunt Construction Group
Richard Newhouse, 1515 Michigan St NE # 122
Hussmann Corporation
3227 3 Mile Rd NW
Huyser Asphalt Paving & Sealcoating
6513 Division Ave S
Image Architecture
5 Aspen Ln NE
Image Works Technologies
87 54th St SW, Ste 1
Immaculate Floor & Restoration
1329 Orville St SE
Immaculate Floors/Restoration
Scott Browning, 401 Hall St SW
Imperial Wood Floors
825 Kusterer Dr NW
In-house Design
2616 Bryanwood Dr NW
Industrial Electric
2160 Pheasant Ave NW
Infinity Funding Inc
Richard Barko, 5242 Plainfield Ave NE # B
Infinity Home Improvement
3525 Lousma Dr SE
Innovative Cleaning Equipment
4928 W Greenbrooke Dr SE
Innovative Design PC
5035 Plainfield Ave NE
Innovative Garage & Basement
Stacie Jakiel, 4285 Kalamazoo Ave SE # B
Inside/Out Painting Co
Rick Ritfema, 1789 Ruthven Ave NW
Insulation & Environmental Services Inc
3156 3 Mile Rd NW
Insulation & Environmental Svc
Darlene Babcock, 3156 3 Mile Rd NW
Integrity Homes & Improvements
12151 Stebbins
Interactive Studio LLC
100 Grandville Ave SW
Interior Design Development

International Tooling Solution
731 Broadway Ave NW
Isaac V Norris & Associates
1209 Kalamazoo Ave SE
Israel's Design for Living
601 5th St NW
J & L Roofing Co
567 11th St NW
J & S Handyman Service
1964 Millbrook St SE
J B Renovations
Jack Berenschot, 2106 Duiker Ave NE
J C Carlson Construction Co
Karen Knowles, 1842 Millbrook St SE
J L Power Washing
3940 Hall St SW
J Vanstrien Brothers LLC
Jack Van Strien, 455 Garland St SE
Jack Dykstra Excavating
Jack Dykstra, 3677 3 Mile Rd NW # A
Jack Holst Painting Co
Jack Holst, 821 Aberdeen St NE
Jack Murray Painting
Jack Murray, 308 Hobart St SE
Jacobson Heating & Cooling Co
Bob Vanderson Sr, 3303 Eastern Ave SE
Jacobson Heating & Cooling Inc
3303 Eastern Ave SE
James Droge Construction Co
James Droge Sr, 2750 Birchcrest Dr SE
James Engelsma II Builder
3520 O Brien Rd SW
James R Hadley
1510 Broadway Ave NW
James S Riemersma Construction
83 54th St SW
James S Riemersma Construction
Jim Riemersma, 87 54th St SW
Jarvis Construction
Bradley Nyenbrink, 501 Century Ave SW
Jay Chatel Subcontracting
820 Spencer St NE
JDB & Sons Plus One
1760 Briarcliff Dr NE
Jdr Granite Fabrication & Tile
Richard Henderson, 947 Wealthy St SE
Jean Smith Design
Jean Smith, 2704 Boston St SE
Jeanette O'Brien Design Conslt
Jeanette OBrien, 1816 Chipwood Ln NW
Jeff Williams Home Remodeling
Jeff Williams, 4344 Grand River Dr NE
Jeffrey Parker Architects
855 28th St SE
Jelsema Concrete Construction
Thomas J Jelsema, 5035 W Greenbrooke Dr SE
Jensen Bridge & Supply Co
Ed Giroux, 3520 36th St SE
Jet Painting LLC
James Thatcher, 1269 Boston St SE
JGE Inc
3883 Linden Ave SE
JMM Architects
434 Marywood Dr NE
Joel Beute Builder
Joel Buete, 1111 Maryland Ave NE
John Hunting & Assoc
John R Hunting, 161 Ottawa Ave NW
John J Dauser
906 4th St NW
John R Steketee Plumbing
Jerry Huizinga, 631 Ottillia St SE
John Streit Construction
1602 Wealthy St SE
John W Potter Inc
John Potter, 2700 Calann Ave NW
John W Potter Incorporated
2700 Calann Ave NW
Johnson Homes Inc
6161 28th St SE
Jonathon Kamps' Carpentry
4084 Riverbend Dr SW
Judson Jones & Associates Inc
1040 Franklin St SE
K & K Roofing
841 Keeler Dr SE
K & K Roofing
841 Keeler Dr SE
K D M Design & Engineering Inc
4562 Loggers Run NE
K W Enterprises
128 Robinhood Dr SE
Kalsbeek Plumbing Co
Charles Kalsbeek, 4132 Hall St SW
Kamminga & Roodvoets
Kurt Poll, 3435 Broadmoor Ave SE
Kamps Brothers Excavating
David Kamp, 11303 3rd Ave NW
Karczewski Architects
25 Jefferson Ave SE
Karczewski- James E Architect
2607 Frederick Dr SE
Kawasaki of Grand Rapids
5812 Division Avenue South
Keebler Royal Designs Inc
1035 Cottage Grove St SE
Kelley Dewatering & Cnstrctn
John Stevens, 5175 Clay Ave SW
Ken Van Haaften Builder
Ken Van Haaften, 2973 Thorncrest Dr SE
Kenowa Electric
13935 Windemere Dr NW
Kent Chimney Inc
2025 Laraway Lake Dr SE
Kent Co Inc
Al Vander Laan, 130 60th St SW
Kent County - Public Works Department Of- District Heating & Cooling Operat
1501 Cedar St NE
Kent Foundation Systems
130 60th St SW
Kentwood Excavating Inc
William Roodvoets, 3401 Broadmoor Ave SE
Kentwood Plumbing & Heating
Paul Vander Weide, 3411 32nd St SE
Kentwood Plumbing and Heating Inc
3411 32nd St SE
Kerleroux Konstruction LTD
Joseph Kerleroux, 2194 Trillium Ln NW
KERR Pump & Supply Inc
Rob Sayers, 6624 Clay Ave SW
Kevin Cook Contractors
3540 Mccoy Ave SE
Key Electric Svc
Bill Cooper, 4716 Hall St SE
Keyes Refrigeration Inc
3961 Roger B Chaffee Mem Dr SE
Kilgore Home Maintenance
Murroy Kilgore, 749 Thomas St SE
Kingsland's True Value
6579 28th St Se
Klasco Plumbing LLC
87 Herbert St SW
Klawiter Plumbing & Heating
2914 3 Mile Rd NW
Kleyn Electric
Nicholas Kleyn, 11319 1st Ave NW # A
Klunder Concrete Construction
3 Leonard NE
Knol The Painter
John Knol, 1111 Godfrey Ave SW
Kodiak Construction
Greg Olson, 1622 Lake Michigan Dr NW
Kodiak Construction LLC
1622 Lake Michigan Drive
Kok Concrete
Lawrence Kok, 511 Fountain St NE
Kole Roofing
1348 Taylor Ave N
Koning's Wood Products
Hank Koning, PO Box 8394
KOOI Industrial Painting Co
Jim Bierens, 225 Graham St SW
Kramer Cook & Assoc
David W Cook, 1251 Century Ave SW
Krome Construction Inc
Jeffrey Keast, 2815 Michigan St NE # A
Kruse Drywall
Don Kruse, 772 4 Mile Rd NE
Kryger Construction
James R Kryger, 1550 Covell Ave NW
Kwekel Co
1570 Woodhill Ct SW
KX4 Machine & Tool
Stephen J Kurdelski, 12964 8th Ave NW
L & L Painting Inc
2100 Ridgewood Ave SE
L & L Painting Incorporated
2100 Ridgewood Ave SE
Lacati Custom Homes
Chad Cassiday, 68 Ransom Ave NE # A
Lakanen Painting Inc
Eric Lakanen, 1150 Dallas Ave SE
Lakeside Building & Dev
R J Devries, 3034 Chamberlain Ave SE
Lakestate Electric
William Vining, 2147 Martindale Ave SW
Land & Homes Realty Inc
956 Sunset Hills Ct NW
Landman Insulation CO
818 Boston St SE
Landman Insulation Co
Michael Landman, 818 Boston St SE
Lanning Electric Inc
Kevin Lanning, 630 79th St SE
Laramy Construction LLC
Larry Sidebotham, 4071 Lake Michigan Dr NW
Lee Kitson Builder Incorporated
2300 3 Mile Rd NE
Lee Kitson Builders
G Lee Kitson, 2300 3 Mile Rd NE
Legacy Homes
1971 E Beltline Ave NE # 217
Lincoln Brick & Stone
1222 Burton Street Southeast
Lincoln Brick & Supply
1222 Burton St SE
Linden Electric Svc
Ronald Van Antwerp, 6873 Linden Ave SE
Little Roofer
744 Van Buren Ave NW
Living Space Homes Inc
2607 Frederick Dr SE
Living Space Homes Inc
PO Box 6385
Lodestar Construction
Greg Bustraan, 333 N Park St NW
Lodestar Construction
Greg Bustraan, 333 N Park St NW
Long Service Co
Rick Long, 2215 Oak Industrial Dr NE
LPB Construction
1602 Evergreen St SE
Lumbermen's Building Ctr
Roger Vanderheide, 4444 Stafford Ave SW
Lyon Street Properties
Chris Kramer, 2170 Robinson Rd SE
M & G
Melvin Pergler, 75 Hyacinth St SW
M & K Enterprises
PO Box 8453
M & M Fencing
255 Walter St SE
M & M Service
940 Norwich Ave Sw
M & M Svc
940 Norwich Ave SW
M C Squared
3680 44th St SE
M J Siding
Michael J Steinwagner, 1300 Muskegon Ave NW # B
Magic Window of West Michigan
2600 Patterson Ave SE
Maintenance Builders Svc
PO Box 2106
Man Around Your House
1903 Willard Ave SE
Manco Electric
Marvin Naylor, 106 Forest Hill Ave SE
Mark Kroon Co
Mark Kroon, 1630 Hamilton Ave NW
Mark's Maintenance
2656 Northvale Dr NE
Marrell & Marrell
951 Iroquois Dr SE
Marsman Construction Co
Wayne Marsman, 1201 Pannell Ave NW
Marvin Veldheer & Sons Insltng
1100 Kinney Ave SW
Mason Electric Co
Robert H Mason Jr, 3596 Leonard St NW
Masonry Aesthetics Group
1350 Scribner Ave NW
Master Plaster Patcher
336 Hall St SE
Matrix Construction
Todd Needham, 59 Commerce Ave SW
Mc Carthy & Sons Painting
Terry Mc Carthy, 333 Fuller Ave NE
Mc Donald Plumbing Inc
Ed Mc Donald, 7791 Eastern Ave SE
Mc Elwee Electric
Jim Mc Elwee, 560 Oakland Ave SW
Mc Graw Construction Inc
Paul Mc Graw, 742 Wealthy St SE
Mc Lemore Painting Contractor
4152 Norman Dr SE
Mceacheron Construction Svcs
3350 College Ave NE
Mercury Caulking
Dan Helms, 6724 Pine Ridge Ct
Merit Services
950 Boston St SE
Metal Tech Building Specialist
Rob Henkey, 550 Kirtland St SW
Metal Tech Building Specialists
550 Kirtland St SW
Metro Engineering
Terry Rathbun, 845 Ottawa Ave NW
Metro Service Matrix

Metropolitan Fence Co
Richard Boynton, 614 Sheldon Ave SE
Metz Builders
Darren B Metz, 2810 Lake Michigan Dr NW # O
Michael Bosveld Builder Inc
Michael Bosveld, 11319 1st Ave NW
Michigan Boiler Svc
Bill Van Dyke, 1251 Plainfield Ave NE
Michigan Concrete Paving Assoc
4755 Rimrock Dr NE
Michigan Drywall & Ceilings
Greg Longstreet, 2210 Newark Ave SE
Michigan Dutch Barns
Shunna Swartz, 4321 28th St SE
Michigan Heating & Cooling
Mark Bussinger, 400 Ann St NW # 110
Michigan Lasercut Corp
Brian Curtis, 2317 Kalamazoo Ave SE
Michigan Lightning Protection
Terry Portfleet, 2401 O Brien Rd SW
Middleton Builders Inc
Craig Middleton, 1064 N Park St NE
Midwest Contracting
E Krieger, 6119 28th St SE # 1a
Midwest Fabricating Specs Inc
Bill Rosenow, 1601 Madison Ave SE
Midwest Installers Inc
2414 Cloverly St NW
Midwest Roofing
Marc Vangorp, 470 Market Ave SW
Mike's Painting
Mike Mentk, 835 Bridge St NW # 3
Miller Roofing
Bob Miller, 426 N Park St NE
Mitchell Builders Inc
Dave Mitchell, O-3150 Lake Michigan Dr NW
MJS Contractor
Michael J Schultz, 1961 Prospect Ave SE
Monitor Machinery
T F Holt, PO Box 2065
Monsma Marketing Corp
Jane Lovell, 2450 Buchanan Ave SW
Moonshadow Design
Judy Vanduinen, 466 Diamond Ave NE
MPH Contracting Inc
Douglas Terpstra, 34 Barry St SE
Mr A's Home Repair
Anthony Capone, 3633 Briggs Blvd NE
Mr Handyman
2215 Oak Industrial Dr NE
Mr Handyman
3850 29th St SE, Ste C
Mr Handyman Of Greater GR
Mike Mc Kelvey, 2828 Kraft Ave SE # 144
Mr Spas Direct
44th St SW
Mr Spas Direct
Rivertown Crossing Mall
Mueller Builders LLC
Robert Mueller, 2277 Kamp Valley Ct NE
Mulder Carpet
6935 Brownell Ct SE
Multi Serve Inc
Jon S Palmer, 2831 Vistaview Dr NW
MVG Home Improvement
1234 Plainfield Ave NE
Native American Builders
Salih Abdalla, 1018 Merrill St SW
Native American Builders
470 Market Ave SW # 22
Net Options
1514 Wealthy St SE, #258
Net Options
Dennis Hoyle, 1514 Wealthy St SE # 258
Neumatic Specialty Inc
Sally Pyper, 11319 1st Ave NW # B
Neville & Filkins Heating
Glen Neville, 279 S Green Meadow St SE
New Dimension Building & Supl
Pat Morrow, 2850 Mullins Ct NW
New Look Painting Company

Newlook Solutions
Steven R Carlson, 1051 Parkhurst Ave NW
Newton Construction
Lane Newton, 2244 Burton Pointe Blvd SE
Nicholas Drywall Svc
Randal Nicholas, 2041 Innwood Dr SE
Nick & Joe Maintenance Inc
1023 E Fulton St
Nicola Construction Corp
Nick Nicola, 500 Cascade West Pkwy SE
Noble Coatings & Roofing
Bill Sleeman, 437 Spring Ave NE
Nomis Wood Floors LLC
Simon Templar, 47 Lafayette Ave NE # 203
North Park Plumbing
4145 Willow Dr NE
Northview Mechanical & Bldg
Gary William, 4486 Miramar Ave NE
Northwest Tool & Die Co
Tony Shopp, 2980 3 Mile Rd NW
Nugent Builders Inc
Rick Nugent, 5242 Plainfield Ave NE
Oak River Electric Inc
Michael Boluyt, 1580 Bridgewater Ct SE
Oasis Heating & Cooling
Jim Grammatico, 275 S Harewood Dr SW
Oasis Heating & Cooling
275 S Harewood Dr SW
Ogland-Hand Construction
3952 Camelot Dr SE
Oliver Machinery Co
1025 Clancy Ave NE
Olmsted Heating Co
Tom Olmsted, 1721 Buchanan Ave SW
Olsons Construction Inc
1495 Iowa St SW
One-Call
Dan Seadorf, 727 Emerald Ave NE
OOM Builders
Tim Oom, 3815 Fitzhugh Ave NE
Oosterink-Lipe Inc
Dan Oosterink, 2762 3 Mile Rd NW
Owen-Ames-Kimball Co
300 Ionia Ave NW
Page Woodworking
1111 Godfrey Ave SW
Painters Plus & Co
314 Straight Ave SW
Painting By Jeff
1439 Eastern Ave SE
Painting By Jeff
Jeff Kimbrel, 754 Oakdale St SE
Painting Concepts By Scott
500 Shawmut Blvd NW
Paper Moon Decorating
1036 Northwood St NE
Parade Remodel & Design
Steve Veurink, 1038 Ferris St NW
Pascucci Marble
Scott Haight, 1550 Gezon Pkwy SW
Past Perfect Inc
303 Briarwood Ave SE
Patton Mechanical
Kirk Patton, 1240 Taylor Ave N
Paul Davis Restoration
William D Erickson, 1730 Olson St NE
Paul Drumm Installations
Paul D Drumm, 2695 Moerland Dr NW
Paul J Sommerdyke Plumbing Inc
Carey Sommerdyke, 1011 Grandville Ave SW
Penning Plumbing Heating & AC
Richard Penning, 584 44th St SE
Perfect Comfort Heating & Clng
Sara Carpenter, 5372 Eastern Ave SE
Perfect Comfort Heating & Cool
5372 Eastern Ave SE
Pet-Safe Hidden Boundairies
PO Box 120012
Peter Somerdyke Plumbing
Donald Somerdyke, 648 Wealthy St SE
Petersen Plumbing Inc
Tom Petersen, 1610 Coit Ave NE
Phillip & Mead Paintings
Brian Phillips, 215 Sweet St NE
Phillips Painting LLC
4774 Boyd Ave NE
Pieri Enterprises
8050 S Division Ave
Pinnacle Construction Group
Michael Garrett, 1000 Front Ave NW
Pinnacle Ventures
1000 Front Ave NW
Pioneer Inc
Tom Beckering, 550 Kirtland St SW
Pitsch Co
Gary Pitsch, 675 Richmond St NW
Pleune Service Co
Steve Meidema, 750 Himes St SE
Precise Land Management Inc
William Ostrander, 655 Godfrey Ave SW
Premier Caulking Inc
Brent Tate, 4462 Remembrance Rd NW
Premier Contracting
Danmiel Jeffreys, 4462 Remembrance Rd NW
Premium Decorating Inc
610 Sunmeadow Dr SE
Pries Supply Co Inc
David Pries, 3830 Opal Ave SW
Prime Excavating
5300 Corporate Grove Dr # 350
Prime One Contracting
3361 36th St SE
Pro Northern Heating Co
2693 Calann Ave NW
Pro-Dry
3358 Oconto Ct SW
Pro-Tech Systems Inc
Jim Teague, 5558 Clay Ave SW
Production Tool Supply
Mike Neime, 4782 44th St SE
Proemodel Inc
1488 Emma Ct SW
Professional Home Improvement Roofing Contractor &

Provo Hulst Home Improvement
141 44th St SW
PSI Asphalt Maintenance Inc
401 Hall St SW
Pulte Homes
2117 Friesian Ct NE
Pulte Homes
2850 Thornhills Ave SE, #100
Pulte Homes Corp
Jeff Chamberlain, 2850 Thornhills Ave SE # 100
Purchasing Solutions Inc
Pete Degelder, 3480 Broadmoor Ave SE # 102
Pylman Heating & Cooling
44 Brownell St SE
Pyper Tool & Engineering
John Pyper, 3003 Wilson Dr NW
Quality Air Heating & Cooling
Tim Albers, 3395 Kraft Ave SE
Quality Carpentry
Kevin Peters, 1866 Whistle Stop Dr SE
Quality Home Construction
Brent Cox, 2890 Wilson SW
Quality Refinish & Restoration
1740 Wendler Ave Sw
Quantum Concrete
John Trimberger, 5610 Division Ave S
Quick & Thick Asphalt Mntnc
Randy Dawe, 3020 Canton St SW
R & L Concrete
Lisa Fosburg, 5058 Cisne Ave SW
R F Identics Inc
Gary Burns, 1100 Hynes Ave SW # C2
R Squared Remodeling & Restore
7410 Expressway Dr SW
R T
Rebecca Bradley, 4350 Peach Ridge Ave NW
R W Mercer Electrical Div
Butch Clifford, 3366 3 Mile Rd NW
Ramos Heating & Cooling
1045 Grandville Ave SW
Ranger Die Inc
Jerry Henk, 2024 Kinney Ave NW
Rasmussen Home Improvement
1803 Plainfield Ave NE
Rasmussen Siding & Roofing Inc
1803 Plainfield Ave NE
Rau Home Improvements
1006 Wilson Ave SW
RCA Construction
Dan Riley, 5260 Northland Dr NE # F224
RCS Electrical Contr & Engnr
Rafael Cata, 505 LA Grave Ave SE
Re-Bath Remodeling-Michigan
Mark Mc Comber, 2750 Birchcrest Dr SE # G
Reahm Roofing
Steve Reahm, 831 Courtney St NW
Reames Drywall Co
Bill Vander Hoff, 619 College Ave NE
Reconstructive Housing Svc
1630 Forest Hill Ave SE
Remtema Electric
Don Remtema, 1455 Bristol Ave NW
Renaissance Construction Inc
Jeffrey Hill, 1438 Division Ave S
Renew LLC
Todd Cross, 1505 Kalamazoo Ave SE
Renewal by Andersen
3850 29th St SE
Renovations By Legacy Homes
Jeff Wassenaar, 1971 E Beltline Ave NE
Rent A Plumber
117 36th St SE
Res.Com Electric Inc
Cindy Brown, 124 Valley Ave SW
Resource Heating Systems
Jan Henkel, 2712 Roanoke Dr NE
Restoration Technology Inc
109 Logan St SW
Restorations Inc
Dean Newberg, 1201 Division Ave S
Richard J Bylsma
2485 Breton Rd SE
Richard's Electric
Richard Tortellet, 2650 Scenicview Dr NE
Rick Degraaf Painting
Rick Degraaf, 3209 Bird Ave NE
Ridgewood Maintenance
2179 Ridgecrest Rd SE
Right Way Plumbing
1100 Hall St SW
Riley Construction Assoc
5260 Northland Dr NE # F224
Riley Interior & Exterior
Henry Riley, 470 Market Ave SW
Ringnalda Builders
O-1230 Leonard St NW
Rite-Way Plumbing & Heating
Tom Vander Hyde, 2083 Walker Ct NW
River City Carpentry
300 Boltwood Dr NE
River City Carpet
Lawrence R Melton, 43 Arthur Ave NE
River City Construction Inc
Mark Bazen, 5075 Cascade Rd SE
River City Homes Inc
3941 Plateau Trce NE
River City Mechanical
2589 44th St SE
Rivershores Hardwood Flooring
Steve Vander Weide, 3690 Jefferson Ave SE
Robert Ball & Assoc Inc
419 Morris Ave SE
Robert Deppe Building & Dev
Bob Deppe, 44 Lilly St SE # B
Rockford Construction
5120 28th St SE
Rockford Development Group
32 Market Ave SW
Roersma & Wurn Builders Inc
2201 Beatrice Dr NE
Ron Vandenbrand Builder
Ron Vandenbrand, 2335 Glen Valley Dr NW
Roof Guard
Don Anderson, 456 Plymouth Ave NE # C
Rosewood Construction
2920 Gerald Ave NE
Roto-Rooter Plumbing & Drain
Dave Raak, 32 Jonquil St SW
RPA
37 Wadsworth St SW
Russell Finishing
Dan Russell, 7448 Division Ave S
Ryan's Modern Sewer Cleaning
Steven Ryan Sr, 316 Bradford St NE
S & S Carpet
Paul Smith, 300 Eugene St SE
Schaafsma Heating & Cooling
1140 Ionia Ave NW
Schaafsma Heating Co
Kevin Walsh, 1140 Ionia Ave NW
Schepers Concrete Construction
240 Front Ave SW
Scot Geasler Painting
934 Cogswell St NW
Seaman's Air Conditioning Inc
Randy Seaman, 2510 Oak Industrial Dr NE
Servant Construction
3803 Clearing Way NE
Service Master Advantage
Michael OHare, 5724 Clay Ave SW # 3
Servpro of Nw Grand Rapids

Shae Enterprises
PO Box 7292
Shafer's Heating & Cooling
Robert Shafer, 1361 Leonard St NE
Shuart Associates LLC
Mark Shuart, 4945 Cascade Rd SE
Sir Wood Finishing Svc
11501 3rd Ave NW
Skorka Roofing
Joseph Skorka, 2097 Deerfield Dr NW
Skye Electric
Randy L Gerard, 2615 Miller Ave NW
Slager's Plumbing & Heating
Martin Slager, 1067 Truxton Ave NE
Smalt Dry Wall Co
1011 Gros Ventre Dr SE
Smith Brothers Contracting Inc
Brian Smith, O-209 Lake Michigan Dr NW
Snow Wood Specialties
Tom G Snow, 1035 Cottage Grove St SE
Snyder Roofing House Roofing Repair
2751 Alpine Ave NW
Snyder Sanding Svc
Ron Weersing, 855 Beechwood St NE
Soule W Svc Group
4925 Kendrick St SE
Sovereign Machine Inc
Brian Buck, 1615 Monroe Ave NW
Spagnuolo Design
William C Spagnuolo, 1310 Lake Dr SE
Spare Time Power Washing
3510 E Paris Ave SE # 204
Special Surface Performance
PO Box 90021
Specialty Machinery Inc
Bob Bepristis, 4380 40th St SE
Specialty Tool & Mold Inc
Eric Roggenbuck, 4460 Roger B Chaffee Mem Dr SE
Spectrum Electrical Sales
3 Michigan St NW
Speigl Resurfacing & Suppliers
Philip Speigl, O-16123 Kenowa Ave NW
Spencer Family Painting
Donnie Spencer, 1722 Alto SE Ave
Spruit Brothers Inc
550 Richmond St NW
Sroka Installation
3933 N Rosebud Ct SE
Stairway Concepts
Dennis Mallegan, 3905 Remembrance Rd NW
Stalter Edge Tool Inc
Michael Mc Guire, 321 Straight Ave SW
Standard Roofing
Bernie Westveld, O-600 Luce St SW
Stassen Electric Co
Douglas Stassen, 5831 S Division Ave
Stay Dry Waterproofing
2409 Gaynor Ave NW
Steelmasters Inc
1111 Godfrey Ave SW
Stephens Pipe & Steel
3314 Union Avenue Southeast
Steve Verburg Builder
1001 Elmdale St NE
Steve Visser Builder LLC
Steve Visser, 1339 Walker Village Dr NW
Stevens Construction Svc Inc
1111 Godfrey Ave SW
Stiles Machinery Inc
Peter Kleinschmidt, 3965 44th St SE
Stillson Masonry
426 Lafayette Ave SE
Sto-Ex Inc
Rick Huempfner, PO Box 888465
Stoneway Marble Granite & Til
112 Lawrence St NE
Storm Hill Nursery
5042 Cascade Rd SE
Stouffer Masonry Washing
Rich Stouffer, 557 Carrier St NE
Straitoplane Inc
Rich Fink, 1025 Clancy Ave NE
Sullivan's Tile & Linoleum Mrt
1860 28th St SE
Superior Asphalt Inc
Jeff Kresnak, 669 Century Ave SW
Superior Finishing
Jamie Bernd, 3906 S Rosebud Ct SE
Superior Remodeling
Doug Schaible, 2250 Dean Lake Ave NE
Superior Roofing Co
Jim Stoots, 45 Gold Ave SW
Supreme Garages
Bill Martin, 800 Lafayette Ave NE
Supreme Heating & Cooling
Dennis Nelson, 434 Leonard St NW
Supro Electric Co
3523 Briggs Blvd NE
Surpass Inc
620 3 Mile Rd NW
Sutton's Renovation & Dev
Easter Sutton, 743 Worden St SE
Swartz Electric
Jeff Swartz, 939 Fuller Ave NE
Swartz Electric Co
Robert W Swartz, 822 Cogswell St NW
Szudera Insulation Inc
2695 Wildridge Ct NE
T & W Heating & Cooling
Steve Turner, 640 Lincoln Ave NW
T Butters Construction Inc
3335 Chevy Chase St NE
T Butters Construction Incorporated
3335 Chevy Chace Dr Ne
Talsma Builders
Douglas Talsma, 343 Houseman Ave NE
Taylor Electric
Jim Taylor, 1200 Jefferson Ave SE
TDB Drywall
Terry Denbesten, 4398 Grand River Dr NE
Te Design -Tiffany Eden Design

Tekton Home Repair Svc
665 Rudy St NE
Tender Lawn Care Inc
2436 Oak Industrial Drive Northeast
Terry Richards Construction
328 Graham St SW
Thomas Mechanical
1625 Walker NW
Thompson Remodeling
Pat Thompson, 4820 Cascade Rd SE
Thornapple Excavating Inc
Jack Hulst, 4190 Thornapple River Dr SE
Thornapple River Plumbing
Jud Rose, 7295 Cascade Rd SE
Thornview Electric Co
Dan Remtema, 4159 Brockton Dr SE # A
Tile Plus
3275 Shear Ave NE
Tile Shop
Ian Hawkes, 2323 28th St SE
Tillman Construction
Donnie Bland, 574 Division Ave S # 23
Tim Brinks Builders
Tim Brinks, 1454 Shadyview Dr SE
Tim Degraaf Painting Co
Timothy Degraaf, 3650 Michigan St NE
Tim Postema Installation Svc
2220 Ducoma Dr NW
TM & K Construction
1319 Dewberry Ct NE
Toering Electric Co
David Toering, 3714 Buchanan Ave SW
Top Choice Painting & Restore
1729 Chamberlain Ave SE
Top Grade Excavating Inc
7865 Eastern Ave SE
Top Quality Roofing Co
Lambert Vanver Meer, 2933 Okemos Dr SE
Toro's Refrigeration & Cooling
1922 Division Ave S
Toro's Refrigeration Heating
513 S Division Ave
Town & Country
16 Palma St SW
Town & Country Painting
3935 Kalamazoo Ave SE
Trademark Construction
10431 Country Trl NW
Trane Commercial Systems
Chris Comperchio, 3353 Lousma Dr SE
Trench Tech
Charles Vandenbosch, 6115 28th St SE
Tri-State Carpet Craftsmen
Tom Hendershot, 4311 Peach Ridge Ave NW
Triangle Associates
Craig Datema, 3769 3 Mile Rd NW
Triangle Painting & Decorating
2525 Foster Ave NE
Trim Line Builders
Jeffery J Kerber, 3600 Whispering Brook Dr SE
Troost Service Co
2535 3 Mile Rd NW
Trust Building
40 Pearl St NW
Twenty Four Hour Electrical
Tim Grenell, 4994 Bluff Dr NE
UCC Total Home
Bruce Harvey, 106 54th St SW
UEI Inc
Greg Usher, 2771 W River Dr NW
United Brotherhood Of Carpntrs
George Shultz, 918 Benjamin Ave NE
United Masonry
445 Division Ave S
Universal Electro Coaters Inc
Tom Debruin, 3555 32nd St SE
Van Houten Masonry Inc
Jack Van Houten, 3755 4 Mile Rd NE
Van Kempen Electric
Adrian Van Kempen, 3716 Dykstra Dr NW
Van Rosmalen Concrete Constr
John Van Rosmalen, 2130 Dunnigan Ave NE
Van't Hof Door & Gate Systems
David Vant Hof, 1348 Taylor Ave N
Vandeberg Painting
4730 Riverbend Dr SW
Vander Kodde Construction
Thomas Vander Kodde, 441 44th St SW
Vander Kodde Construction CO
441 44th St SW
Vanderbroek Roofing
1550 Taylor Ave N
Vanderhyde Services Inc
Kevin R Vander Hyde, 1058 Scribner Ave NW
Vanderklok Co
2855 Jeremy Dr NW
Vanderkolk Painting Inc
1025 Century Ave SW
Vanderlaan Sewer Svc
Roger Vanderlaan, 912 Everglade Dr SE
Vandermeer Homes
Alan Vandermeer, 3935 4 Mile Rd NE
Vanguard Concrete Coating
Ian Ripmaster, 229 Crescent St NE
Velco Plumbing & Heating
Robert Velting, 6522 Division Ave S # C
Velocity Construction Svc
2578 Rolling Ridge Ln NW
Velting Contractors Inc
3060 Breton Rd SE
Ver Wys Home Improvement LLC
3266 Briggs Blvd NE
Verplank Electric Inc
David Verplank, 620 Century Ave SW
Verwoert Construction
O-705 Tallmadge Woods Dr NW
Verwys Brothers Insulation
John Verwys, 3266 Briggs Blvd NE
Vierson Boiler & Repair Co
Neil Vierson Iii, 3700 Patterson Ave SE
Vilco
2731 Dehoop Ave
Vinyl Sheds
3855 Eastern Ave SE
Visser Brothers Inc
Bruce Visser, 1946 Turner Ave NW
Visser Brothers Incorporated
1946 Turner Ave NW
Visser Heating & Cooling Inc
Brent Visser, O-2062 Leonard St NW
Vredeveld Builders
7045 Westgate Ave
W Soule & Co
Jeff Boss, 4925 Kendrick St SE
Waddell Electric Co
Warren French, 4279 3 Mile Rd NW
Walker Tool & Die Inc
Gordon Hendricks, 2411 Walker Ave NW
Walsh Construction Co
Kenneth Walsh, 1035 Butterworth St SW
Warners Painting & Decorating
Dan Warners, 3136 3 Mile Rd NE
Wasko Sewer Svc
Michael S Wasko, 1740 7th St NW
Watersedge Building Inc
5099 Division Ave S
Wayne A Dalman Builder
Wayne A Dalman, 2445 Orchard View Dr NE
Wayne A Dalman Builder
2445 Orchard View Dr Ne
Wayne Hodgson Cabinet Builder
4310 4 Mile Rd NE
Weather Shield Roofing Systems
James Bush, 1197 Hoyt St SE
Weatherhead & Sons Inc
Andrew Weatherhead, 2106 Plainfield Ave NE
WEBB Electric
Brad Webb, 1675 Michigan St NE # B
Webster's Painting
Larry Webster, 1214 Benjamin Ave SE
WEST Michigan Construction
Dan OBrien, 2600 Patterson Ave SE
West Michigan Construction Company
2600 Patterson Ave SE, #2
West Michigan Hardware & Spec
Bruce Fischer, 1940 Turner Ave NW
Westerhof Masonry LLC
2427 Valentine Blvd NE
Weston Construction Co
6085 Wheatfield Dr SE
Weston's Floor Care
6086 Hall St SE
Weston's Floor Care
Tim Weston, 6086 Hall St SE
Westrate Builders Inc
Don Westrate, 142 Covell Ave SW
Westside Woodworking
240 Front Ave SW
White Birch Builders
757 Eastridge Dr NE
Whitson Floor Cleaning
912 Franklin St SE
WIL-KAST Inc
Tom Wilkerson Jr, 8025 Division Ave S
William Sterk Painters & Decor
James Kelley, 1643 Geddes Ave NW
Williams Distributing Inc
Jim Williams, PO Box 2585
Williams Form Engineering Corp
Ron Williams Jr, 280 Ann St NW
Williams Kitchen & Bath
3850 29th St Se, #N
Wilsonart International
4655 Patterson Ave SE, Ste D
Winston Okke
5073 Coit Ave NE
Wireworks Electric Inc
2505 East Paris Ave SE
Wolverine Building
Michael Kelly, 4045 Barden St SE
Wolverine Building Group
4035 Burton St SE
Wolverine Building Group
4045 Barden St SE
Woodmil Cabinet Shop
Ray Mazzarila, 1450 Front Ave NW
Woods Builders Inc
David Woods, 6115 28th St SE
Woodworking Construction Svc
Dave Kokx, PO Box 140253
Woodworking Specialties
401 Hall St SW
Woody's Painting Contractors
Jerry Woodworth, 2301 1/2 Turner Ave NW
Wygmans Works
5964 Stonyhill Ln SE
Wyke Die & Engineering Inc
Robert Wykoski, 4575 44th St SE
Your Home Improvement Co
343 Spencer St NE
Zenit
Safir Alicehaic, 3999 Bridgestall Dr
Zimmer Drywall
3475 W River Dr NW


Hardware stores nearby:


84 Lumber CO
4575 Clay Avenue Southwest
(616)534-8444
Accurate Gutters
5453 Mick Avenue Southeast
(616)530-7970
Ace Hardware
4300 Remembrance Road Northwest
(616)453-7741
Ace Hardware-Rylee'S Inc
1121 Michigan Street Northeast
(616)451-0724
Ada Manufacturing CO
406 Cottage Grove Street Southeast
(616)243-1014
Advance Caster & Wheel CO
839 Butterworth Street Southwest
(616)241-4519
Alger Hardware
2408 Eastern Ave SE
(616)245-1177
All About Window Cleaning LLC
3056 Dixie Avenue Southwest
(616)988-5503
All Appliance
303 Straight Avenue Southwest
(616)233-2523
Allied Truck Equipment Company
5125 Clay Avenue Southwest
(616)530-6000
Alpine Rent-All & Sales Inc
1452 Alpine Avenue Northwest
(616)454-7712
Apollo Tool & Engineering
3020 Wilson Drive Northwest
(616)735-4934
Architectural Openings & Access
2050 Turner Avenue Northwest
(616)363-6854
Arnold's Equipment Inc
5812 Division Avenue South
(616)534-8928
B & L Bolt CO
760 32nd Street Southeast
(616)248-3838
Ball Park Hardware Nawara Brothers Inc
1030 Fulton Street West
(616)459-7098
Bands by Tubergen
5252 Division Avenue South
(616)534-0701
Bergers Supply CO
725 Lake Michigan Drive Northwest
(616)454-9278
Bosma BROS Sewer & Water Plumbing
3042 Stafford Avenue Southwest
(616)247-1433
Boston Square Lock & Key Inc
1254 Kalamazoo Avenue Southeast
(616)243-5731
Brace Twine Inc
1627 College Avenue Southeast
(616)452-2606
Brenner's
2701 29th Street Southeast
(616)285-0600
Bruce Andrew's Gutters
1085 52nd Street Southeast
(616)530-9400
Buist Sheet Metal CO
615 Webster Street Northwest
(616)451-0272
Carbide Specialties Inc
3941 Eastern Avenue Southeast
(616)241-1424
Cascade Plumbing & Mechanical
1443 Riverton Avenue Southeast
(616)676-3368
Central Cooling & Heating
1256 Kalamazoo Avenue Southeast
(616)452-2252
Central Industrial
2916 Walkent Drive Northwest
(616)784-9611
Chief Supply Inc
6505 Division Avenue South
(616)827-7205
Columbia Pipe & Supply
2400 Turner Avenue Northwest
(616)364-4275
Competitive Gutters
263 50th Street Southwest
(616)538-5108
Conical Tool CO
3890 Buchanan Avenue Southwest
(616)531-8500
Continuous Gutter Systems
978 Waltham Avenue Southeast
(616)942-9009
Darquest Industries Corporation
4737 Stafford Avenue Southwest
(616)538-3533
Dekorne CB Inc
2 SWeet Street Northeast
(616)363-4866
Door Hardware Service
601 Michigan Street Northeast
(616)451-3963
Drew's Manufacturing CO
5753 Division Avenue South
(616)534-3482
Eagle Windows of Southern Michigan
5346 East Paris Avenue Southeast
(616)656-5834
Ebling & Son
4500 Roger B Chaffee Mem
(616)532-8400
Expert Refrigeration & Appliance Service CO
303 Straight Avenue Southwest
(616)454-8439
Fastenal
2204 Turner Avenue Northwest
(616)361-5791
Fastenal Company
2430 Turner Avenue Northwest Suite B
(616)361-6126
Ferguson Supply CO
345 Pleasant Street Southwest
(616)456-1688
Fluid Connections Inc
1217 Monroe Avenue Northwest
(616)456-7222
Frontier Heating and Cooling
1345 Monroe Avenue Northwest Suite 256
(616)774-3024
Fulton Heights Mower Sales
1311 Fulton Street East
(616)458-2200
G R O Optical
750 East Beltline Avenue Northeast
(616)942-1350
Gallagher Design & Development Inc
851 Fulton Street West
(616)454-1094
Hardwoods for Hobbyists
2701 29th Street Southeast
(616)285-0600
Modern Hardware
1500 Kalamazoo Avenue Southeast
(616)241-2655
Page Hardware Supply Inc
3255 Kentland Court Southeast
(616)241-5626
Plainfield Lumber & Hardware Company
3669 Plainfield Avenue Northeast
(616)363-9021
Progressive Hardware Limited
701 Lake Michigan Drive Northwest
(616)791-0447
Rapid Hardware
1932 Nelson Avenue Southeast
(616)243-0113
Landscaping services and garden centers nearby:


84 Lumber CO
4575 Clay Avenue Southwest
(616)534-8444
A A A - Membership & Insurance Sales Agency- Sales Agencies- Walker
890 3 Mile Road Northwest
(616)784-0053
A A A Venetian Blind
1206 Broadway Avenue Northwest
(616)456-9704
A-1 Specialists
940 Pannell Avenue Northwest
(616)363-4610
AAA Sales
1206 Broadway Avenue Northwest
(616)456-9704
ABC Supply CO
2601 Division Avenue South
(616)241-4848
Accurate Gutters
5453 Mick Avenue Southeast
(616)530-7970
Accurate Repair Service LLC
2215 Oak Industrial Drive Northeast
(616)454-1810
Ace Fence & Installation
31 44th Street Southwest
(616)538-5172
Ace Hardware-Rylee'S Inc
1121 Michigan Street Northeast
(616)451-0724
Acme Bedding CO
1010 Leonard Street Northwest Suite 2
(616)458-0304
Acme Insulations
100 Logan Street Southwest
(616)451-2719
Ada Manufacturing CO
406 Cottage Grove Street Southeast
(616)243-1014
Ada Mobile Wash Inc
2694 Ashville Drive Northeast
(616)285-8115
Adamson Dana Insurance
890 3 Mile Road Northwest
(616)784-0053
Advance Caster & Wheel CO
839 Butterworth Street Southwest
(616)241-4519
Advance Tree Transplanting
3670 Michigan Street Northeast
(616)949-6946
Al's Tree Service Inc
2430 Aleda Avenue Southeast
(616)243-0994
Alexis Manufacturing CO
3188 Wilson Drive Northwest
(616)735-3905
Alger Hardware
2408 Eastern Ave SE
(616)245-1177
Alger Hardware & Rental
2408 Eastern Avenue Southeast
(616)243-9730
All About Window Cleaning LLC
3056 Dixie Avenue Southwest
(616)988-5503
All American Tree Service
7138 South Sheridan Rd.
(989)291-1051
All Appliance
303 Straight Avenue Southwest
(616)233-2523
All Seasons Casual Home & Patio
5022 Division Avenue South
(616)532-4610
Allen Products
323 Straight Avenue Southwest
(616)456-1907
Allied Building Products Corporation
322 Terminal Street Southwest
(616)452-8749
Allied Truck Equipment Company
5125 Clay Avenue Southwest
(616)530-6000
Alpine Rent-All & Sales Inc
1452 Alpine Avenue Northwest
(616)454-7712
Alternative Lawn Care
17 52nd Street Southeast
(616)530-0011
America's Choice Mattress Outlet
4517 Lake Michigan Drive Northwest
(616)735-6222
American Building Service
5318 Division Avenue South
(616)530-9578
American Granite and Tile
3480 Broadmoor Avenue Southeast Suite 107
(616)940-1575
Amerigas Propane
3003 Walkent Dr Nw
(866)767-1100
Apollo Tool & Engineering
3020 Wilson Drive Northwest
(616)735-4934
Appearance Products Inc
7496 Division Avenue South
(616)827-8641
Applegate Brooks CO
1616 Olson Street Northeast
(616)458-1419
Appliance Parts CO
3323 Lousma Drive Southeast
(616)452-8778
Aqua-Care
1002 Spring Avenue Northeast
(616)458-0793
Architectural Openings & Access
2050 Turner Avenue Northwest
(616)363-6854
Armor Shield
1343 Union Avenue Northeast
(616)245-0757
Arnold's Equipment Inc
5812 Division Avenue South
(616)534-8928
Art Glass Inc
2661 29th Street Southeast
(616)454-9666
Art Van Furniture & Clearance Center
4375 28th Street Southeast
(616)940-2070
Arvron Inc
4720 Clay Avenue Southwest
(616)530-1888
B & L Bolt CO
760 32nd Street Southeast
(616)248-3838
B C & E Furniture
1138 Division Avenue South
(616)301-2117
B W Manufacturing Inc
1617 Davis Avenue Northwest
(616)447-9076
Babies R US the Baby Superstore
4901 28th Street Southeast
(616)977-9623
Baby Depot at Burlington Coat Factory
555 Center Drive Northwest
(616)784-8231
Ball Park Hardware Nawara Brothers Inc
1030 Fulton Street West
(616)459-7098
Ball Robert & Associates Inc
419 Morris Avenue Southeast
(616)458-0449
Bands by Tubergen
5252 Division Avenue South
(616)534-0701
Banta Furniture
3390 Broadmoor Avenue Southeast
(616)575-8144
BAPI
470 Market Avenue Southwest
(616)459-2505
Barstools and More Inc
2055 28th Street Southeast
(616)245-5667
Bartlett Tree Experts-Poortenga Tree Service Divsn
900 Ken O Sha Ind Park D
(616)245-9449
Beat the Rush
940 Pannell Avenue Northwest
(616)363-4610
Bedroom Expressions
2301 28th Street Southeast
(616)243-2944
Bergers Supply CO
725 Lake Michigan Drive Northwest
(616)454-9278
Beta Design Group Inc
50 Monroe Avenue Northwest Suite 300
(616)235-6220
Big Sur Waterbeds
2301 28th Street Southeast
(616)243-2155
Billiards by Christopher
4290 Lake Michigan Drive Northwest
(616)453-1270
Birch Tree Bark & Stone LLC
1035 36th Street Southeast
(616)514-5030
Bird Watchers Market Place
3174 Plainfield Avenue Northeast
(616)365-1172
Bishop Furniture CO
1697 Michigan Street Northeast
(616)459-3381
Blindideas
974 Front Avenue Northwest
(616)459-2850
Bonnie Dee's Bearly Used & New Furniture
159 28th Street Southwest
(616)452-4723
Bosma BROS Sewer & Water Plumbing
3042 Stafford Avenue Southwest
(616)247-1433
Boston Square Lock & Key Inc
1254 Kalamazoo Avenue Southeast
(616)243-5731
Brace Twine Inc
1627 College Avenue Southeast
(616)452-2606
Bradco Supply Corporation
5949 Clay Avenue Southwest
(616)261-5353
Brenner's
2701 29th Street Southeast
(616)285-0600
Brouwer Timothy A
4653 Gibbs Street Northwest
(616)784-7086
Bruce Andrew's Gutters
1085 52nd Street Southeast
(616)530-9400
Budres Lumber Company
657 76th Street Southeast
(616)455-3510
Builders Choice Floor Covering
2700 29th Street Southeast
(616)285-3300
Buist Sheet Metal CO
615 Webster Street Northwest
(616)451-0272
Burlington Coat Factory
4250 28th Street Southeast
(616)940-2553
Buy-Sell Landscaping
3737 Knapp Street Northeast
(616)364-0117
California Closets
3420 Broadmoor Avenue Southeast Suite 5
(616)977-3310
Carbide Specialties Inc
3941 Eastern Avenue Southeast
(616)241-1424
Carefree Lawn Service
1874 Milford Street Northwest
(616)453-4047
Caretakers Landscape
1556 Woodcliff Avenue Southeast
(616)942-0449
Carpet One By Johnson
1454 28th St SE
(616)530-6861
Carpet Villa
2062 Alpine Avenue Northwest
(616)361-6614
Cascade Mobile Wash CO
6115 28th Street Southeast
(616)285-1300
Cascade Plumbing & Mechanical
1443 Riverton Avenue Southeast
(616)676-3368
Central Cooling & Heating
1256 Kalamazoo Avenue Southeast
(616)452-2252
Central Industrial
2916 Walkent Drive Northwest
(616)784-9611
Chet's Nursery & Landscaping
5316 Plainfield Avenue Northeast
(616)361-8470
Chief Supply Inc
6505 Division Avenue South
(616)827-7205
Chow Hound Pet Supply
4183 Jupiter Avenue Northeast
(616)364-0277
Christensen Tree Service
4790 Buttrick Avenue Southeast
(616)242-7540
Classic Lawn Care Inc
617 Rosewood Avenue Southeast
(616)245-8873
Clever Cook
6469 28th Street Southeast
(616)575-8520
CLM Design
2712 Oakwood
(616)498-3081
Closet & Storage Concepts
West Michigan
(616)532-3400
Closet Concepts Inc
1254 Scribner Avenue Northwest
(616)913-9148
Cobblestone Home
1005 Lake Drive Southeast
(616)774-3483
COIT Avenue Gravel CO
4772 Coit Avenue Northeast
(616)363-7777
Columbia Pipe & Supply
2400 Turner Avenue Northwest
(616)364-4275
Commercial Glass & Glazing
3529 3 Mile Road Northwest
(616)735-3970
Competitive Gutters
263 50th Street Southwest
(616)538-5108
Complete Flooring & Interiors
1116 Plainfield Avenue Northeast
(616)458-4806
Conceptual Designs
1454 Union Avenue Southeast
(616)247-4937
Concrete Resurfacing
2514 Monroe Avenue Northeast
(616)364-6879
Conical Tool CO
3890 Buchanan Avenue Southwest
(616)531-8500
Conrad Yelvington Distributors
1700 Frontage Road Southwest
(616)452-4801
Consumers Concrete Corporation
0-10600 Linden Drive
(616)677-1229
Continuous Gutter Systems
978 Waltham Avenue Southeast
(616)942-9009
Corporate Landscaping Solutions
5612 Division Avenue South
(616)531-8873
Coye's Canvas & Awning
3380 Jefferson Avenue Southeast
(616)245-3136
Creekside Garden Center
4015 Fruit Ridge Avenue Northwest
(616)785-1177
Creekside Landscaping- LLC
O-11133 Cheyenne Trail NW
(616)677-5755
Crossroads Bedding & Furniture
3158 Division Avenue South
(616)514-5777
Cushdesign
144 Fuller Avenue Southeast
(616)456-0514
Custer
217 Grandville Avenue Southwest
(616)458-6322
Custom Counter Top CO
4444 Division Avenue South
(616)534-5894
Cutter Lawn Care & Snowplowing LLC
2719 Grandview Drive Northwest
(616)735-1194
D & D Tree Care
423 Newberg Avenue Northwest
(616)791-9021
D & N Landscape Maintenance
4600 Herman SW
(616)530-3888
D J'S Lawn Service
4720 52nd Street Southeast
(616)698-2700
Daltile
3480 Broadmoor Avenue Southeast Suite 107
(616)464-4417
Dandy Lawns Maintenance
O 11939 Nickels Drive
(616)677-2000
Darquest Industries Corporation
4737 Stafford Avenue Southwest
(616)538-3533
Davidson Plyforms Inc
5505 33rd Street Southeast
(616)956-0033
De Korne Ethan Allen Interiors
3450 28th Street Southeast
(616)949-4850
De Korne Ethan Allen Interiors - Delivery-Services-Accounts
2740 29th Street Southeast
(616)949-4966
Decker & Sons Appliances-Video-Tv
430 Fuller Avenue Northeast
(616)456-5121
Dehaan Tile & Floor Covering Inc
6522 Division Avenue South Suite 1
(616)455-3540
Dekorne CB Inc
2 SWeet Street Northeast
(616)363-4866
Denver Mattress
2301 28th Street Southeast
(616)243-2944
Design Plus Inc
201 Ionia Avenue Southwest
(616)458-0875
Design Quest
4181 28th Street Southeast
(616)940-9911
Division Turf
5208 Division Avenue South
(616)299-0782
Dj's Lawn Service
3540 Jefferson Avenue Southeast
(616)243-3345
Dlp Designs LLC
2914 3 Mile Road Northwest
(616)735-5466
Domestic Cleanup Service
1035 Godfrey Avenue Southwest
(616)532-8172
Dooge Veneers
4585 Airwest Drive Southeast
(616)698-6450
Douglas Glenn LLC
720 Curve Street Southwest
(616)241-4536
Down Inc
635 Evergreen Street Southeast
(616)452-8731
Drew's Manufacturing CO
5753 Division Avenue South
(616)534-3482
Dynaflex Corporation
4480 44th Street Southeast
(616)575-3600
East West Futons
954 Fulton Street East
(616)454-0006
Eastern Floral Plantscape
2836 Broadmoor Avenue Southeast
(616)949-4300
Ebling & Son
4500 Roger B Chaffee Mem
(616)532-8400
Eddie Bauer
3155 28th St SE Ste G6
(616)949-0421
Eenhoorn Landscaping
4975 Starr Street Southeast
(616)285-5749
Eikenhout Inc
346 Wealthy Street Southeast
(616)459-4523
Elenbaas Phil Millwork Inc
3000 Wilson Drive Northwest
(616)791-1616
Emdins-Usa Baby
2650 East Beltline Avenue Southeast Suite B
(616)940-1800
Encore Consignment Shoppe
2168 Plainfield Avenue Northeast
(616)361-0710
Environmental Concepts Inc
1695 Service Road Northeast
(616)235-2595
EQ 3
130 Ionia Avenue Southwest
(616)988-3333
European Living
15 Ionia Avenue Southwest
(616)451-3376
Evergreen Lawn Care & Snowplowing Inc
1890 Bristol Avenue Northwest
(616)735-1520
Executive Wood Finishers Inc
3130 Eastern Avenue Southeast
(616)241-2948
Expert Refrigeration & Appliance Service CO
303 Straight Avenue Southwest
(616)454-8439
Express Signs Inc - Signs & Color Graphics
122 44th Street Southeast Suite A
(616)534-9000
Fantastic Furnishings
non published
(616)530-8778
Fastenal
2204 Turner Avenue Northwest
(616)361-5791
Fastenal Company
2430 Turner Avenue Northwest Suite B
(616)361-6126
Ferguson Supply CO
345 Pleasant Street Southwest
(616)456-1688
Fielding's Home Furnishings & Sleep Center
5390 Division Avenue South
(616)261-2600
Flags Unlimited
4238 29th Street Southeast
(616)243-2600
Flowerland
4321 28th Street Southeast
(616)942-5321
Floyds Mail Order Furniture
122 Gold Southwest
(616)451-6056
Fluid Connections Inc
1217 Monroe Avenue Northwest
(616)456-7222
Frontier Heating and Cooling
1345 Monroe Avenue Northwest Suite 256
(616)774-3024
Fruit Basket & Flowerland
3801 Alpine Northwest
(616)784-0542
Fry Edward Insurance
890 3 Mile Road Northwest
(616)784-0053
Fulton Heights Mower Sales
1311 Fulton Street East
(616)458-2200
Furniture City Glass Corporation
2685 Northridge Drive Northwest
(616)784-5500
Furniture City Glass Decorative DIV
960 Freeman Avenue Southwest
(616)245-9885
Furniture Etc
2820 29th Street Southeast
(616)949-4420
Furniture Group
1015 Eastmont Drive Southeast
(616)285-6402
Furniture N Decor Store
2735 29th Street Southeast
(616)957-1200
Furniture Outfitters
2930 29th Street Southeast
(616)940-9904
Furniture Row Outlet
2301 28th Street Southeast
(616)243-2943
Furniture Showplace
2885 Lake Eastbrook Boulevard
(616)957-4003
Futon Factory
2733 28th Street Southeast
(616)940-2261
G R O Optical
750 East Beltline Avenue Northeast
(616)942-1350
Gallagher Design & Development Inc
851 Fulton Street West
(616)454-1094
GE Supply Logistics
4633 Patterson Avenue Southeast
(616)974-1660
Genesee Ceramic Tile Distributors Inc
459 36th Street Southeast
(616)243-5811
Gezon Tool Service
320 Rumsey Street Southwest
(616)451-2725
GFI Services
2600 Village Drive Southeast
(616)241-4400
Gootjes Associates Inc
5700 Kraft Avenue Southeast
(616)698-7300
Grand Forest Products
1524 Pontiac Road Southeast
(616)245-9595
Grand Rapids Furniture Distributors
7337 Division Avenue South
(616)455-2060
Grand Rapids Monument
2141 Plainfield Avenue Northeast
(616)363-5151
Grand Valley Concrete Products
2500 3 Mile Road Northwest
(616)453-9902
Grand Valley Mattress CO & Home Furnishing
5318 Division Avenue South
(616)530-9578
Grand Valley Mattress CO & Home Furnishings
5318 Division Avenue South
(616)457-1180
Greenleaf Distributing
201 North Park Street Northwest
(616)784-0794
Growco Indoor Garden Supply
423 Norwood Avenue Southeast
(616)454-6900
Hammer and Cortenhof Hardware
1515 Lake Drive Southeast
(616)458-7729
Hancock Fabrics
4160 Plainfield Avenue Northeast
(616)364-8767
Hardwoods for Hobbyists
2701 29th Street Southeast
(616)285-0600
Hearthcrest Fireplace & Home Decor
2176 Wealthy Street Southeast
(616)456-5300
High Grade Materials CO
0-10561 Linden Drive
(616)677-1271
High Grade Materials CO - Grand Rapids Plant
10561 Linden Drive
(616)677-1271
Home Fabrics
4265 28th Street Southeast Suite C
(616)954-2223
Horizen Hydroponics
1622 Leonard Street Northwest
(616)791-1664
House This
6275 28th Street Southeast
(616)575-5500
Huizen Furniture
1428 Plainfield Avenue Northeast
(616)459-4167
Huizingh's Furniture
528 28th Street Southeast
(616)241-6524
Hunderman & Sons Redi-Mix Inc
1050 Maynard Avenue Southwest
(616)453-5999
Immaculate Floors & Restoration
1329 Orville Street Southeast
(616)475-4272
Israels Designs for Living
2320 28th Street Southeast
(616)243-5466
J Allan Furniture
3130 Eastern Avenue Southeast
(616)241-2948
Jonathan Stevens Mattress CO
1010 Leonard Street Northwest Suite 2
(616)458-0304
Juslyn's Antiques
447 Century Avenue Southwest
(616)458-3313
Kawasaki of Grand Rapids
5812 Division Avenue South
(616)534-8928
Kazma Ronald R
3130 Eastern Avenue Southeast
(616)241-2948
Kemp Furniture
4970 Plainfield Avenue Northeast
(616)361-1965
Kingsland's True Value
6579 28th St Se
(616)949-1240
Klingman Furniture Company
Centerpointe Mall
(616)942-7300
La-Z-Boy Furniture Galleries
4281 28th Street Southeast
(616)957-3040
Lady Americana Midwest
995 36th Street Southeast
(616)243-4342
Lighthouse Furnishings
1141 Fulton Street East
(616)458-8212
Lincoln Brick & Stone
1222 Burton Street Southeast
(616)452-6055
Mantels and More by Chenlo Inc
1170 Plainfield Avenue Northeast
(616)776-7000
Mary's Used Furnishings
730 Leonard Street Northwest
(616)774-8792
Memory Lane Estates Consignment Shop
1657 Leonard Street Northwest
(616)301-1508
More Space Place
4603 28th Street Southeast
(616)940-0102
Nature's Own
1005 Fulton Street East
(616)458-8238
Northwestern Home Furnishing
637 Leonard Street Northwest
(616)454-4439
Oak Express
2301 28th Street Southeast
(616)243-2943
Oasis Office Systems
7357 Expressway Court Southwest Suite B
(616)827-0183
Occasional Twist
240 Front Avenue Southwest
(616)451-9620
Orr Properties LLC
240 Front Avenue Southwest
(616)356-2060
Pepperberry
9 Diamond Avenue Southeast
(616)336-9450
Pier 1 Imports
2995 28th Street Southeast
(616)949-4920
Spruit Brothers Inc
550 Richmond Street Northwest
(616)459-0181
Stephens Pipe & Steel
3314 Union Avenue Southeast
(616)248-3433
Tender Lawn Care Inc
2436 Oak Industrial Drive Northeast
(616)456-9942
West Michigan Floral Supply
3122 3 Mile Road Northwest
(616)791-6000


Top rated services:
Bathroom Kitchen Remodeling
Deck, Porch, and Ramp Building
Fire/Flood Restoration
Garage Building
General Contractors
Home Additions
Home Builders
Insulation
Roofing Contractors Roofers Near Me
Siding Installation






Grand Rapids licensed home improvement contractors in 49544